Klevabacken 2014

Välj förare

Ungdom
SnrNamn
1Emil Johansson/Bruno Arvidsson
3Lukas Andervang/Gunilla Isaksson
2Stina Holmberg/Sanna Järnström
4Lisa Söderlund/Hans Söderlund
Gr.E. A-B-C förare
SnrNamn
13Mats Adolfsson/Roger Andersson
11Owe Melin/Tom Törngren
12Kent Johansson/vakant
5Erik Johansson/Vakant
9Rolf Johansson/Vakant
6Alexander Kolbert/Joakim Ljungkvist
15Roland Eidhall/Fredrik Eidhall
8Victor Bergsander/Christoffer Holmstrand
7Lars-Erik Rydqvist/Barbro Rydqvist
10Jim Johansson/Vakant
14Stefan Johansson/Christer Hellenäs
Volvo Orginal,Gr.F, Gr.N -1400 A-B-C förare
SnrNamn
29Jonas Thorsell/Fredrik Sjöberg
27Henrik Nellis/Martin Sörling
32Jens Thorsell/Vakant
30Bo Fransson/Stefan Fransson
28Lars Elfver/Sofie Elfver
19Christian Gustafsson/Anders Jangeby
23Jonas Kolbert/Johan Karlsson
25Claes Gustafsson/Andreas Elfver
26Henrik Madsen/Michelle Nilsson
24Mats-Erik Andersson/Kai-Ove Andersson
22Jim Andersson/Tom Andersson
21Glenn Johansson/Lukas Johansson
18Björn Andersson/Carina Modig
16Adam Holmberg/Marcus Andersson
20Fredrik Häggman/Per-Magnus Johansson
17Stefan Fransson/Bo Fransson
31Göran Wigertsson/Vakant
Appendix K, A-B-C förare
SnrNamn
38Hans Gustavsson/Hans Janeman
36Börje Gustavsson/Håkan Gustavsson
37Ola Stokka/Lars Stokka
35Peter Holmberg/Göran Holmberg
34Fredrik Svensson/Veine Svensson
A förare 2wd Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special
SnrNamn
40Jonas Sandgren/Anders Svensson
39Daniel Hellstadius/Oscar Martinsson
42Peder Hadarson/Johan Bergman
44Fredrik Spång/Mikael Linden
41Jan-Inge Carlsson/Stig Andersson
43Mikael Ekman/Kenneth Ekman
B förare 2wd Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special
SnrNamn
48Christopher Sundberg/Hans-Olof Setterberg
201Rickard Herbertsson/
56Joacim Wigertson/Anna Larsson
53Anders Melin/Kenneth Törngren
49Jimmy Alvarsson/Andreas Hall
45Jan Wigertson/Urban Erlandsson
54Stefan Grönberg/Karl Erik Grönberg
51Martin Karlsson/Annika Sterki
52Pierre Olofsson/Regina Ekholm
46Andreas Andersson/Andreas Cronsioe
50Tommy Andersson/Lars Olsson
55Sören Eriksson/Tom Mikaelsson
47Pierre Melin/Åke Melin
C förare 2wd Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special
SnrNamn
59Benny Johansson/Pär Svensson
61PO Andersson/PO Ekberg
63Ulf Storm/Ulf Örnqvist
60Lasse Jägerström/Margaretha Jägerström
57Olof Jangström/Leif Jonasson
58Kjell Andersson/Emma Lindström
62Patrik Pettersson/Vakant
A förare 4wd
SnrNamn
64Håkan Svensson/Tommy Sävevik
65Åke Kjellgren/Tobias Pettersson
66Jari Häggman/Satu Häggman
B förare 4wd
SnrNamn
68Kenneth Johansson/Carola Johansson
67Jesper Ödberg/Fredrik Palm
C förare 4wd
SnrNamn
70Andreas Hellström/Erica Hellström
69Christoffer Johansson/Andreas Lennartsson
71Roland Åkeson/Eine Larsson