Novemberskölden 2012

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt EFTER sträcka SS2

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
1021AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 9405.16,702.55,8 | 2.20,9 |
1142APer-Åke Ring/Adrian RingA-B-C förare 4WDSMK Valdermarsvik/Linköpings MSFord Escort5.21,002.58,8 | 2.22,2 |
103ABengt Thorsell/Ida Blomqvist ThorsellA-B-C förare 4WDSkara MK/Skara MKMitsubishi Evo 75.23,803.02,8 | 2.21,0 |
1124APeder Hadarson/Niklas MelinA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSMK Eksjö/Nässjö MKOpel Ascona B5.23,802.58,2 | 2.25,6 |
1085AJonas Bloom/Magnus LundgrenA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 2405.24,902.59,8 | 2.25,1 |
1326BRobin Adolfsson/Nicklas OttossonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9405.29,003.02,5 | 2.26,5 |
1107ANiclas Karlsson/Kevin KarlssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2425.29,703.04,0 | 2.25,7 |
1008AJanne Kristiansson/Sofia EngA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialWäxjö MS/Ydre MKVolvo 2425.32,703.05,5 | 2.27,2 |
1019AJörgen Olsson/Anders SvenssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2425.32,803.05,2 | 2.27,6 |
11710ATore Sandberg/Agneta WiströmA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2445.34,003.03,7 | 2.30,3 |
11611AStefan Axelsson/Niklas HöögA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSäffle MC/Åmåls MKVolvo 9405.34,103.06,7 | 2.27,4 |
10612ADavid Lindström/Aki EronenA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2405.35,203.07,9 | 2.27,3 |
13313BWilliam Andersson/Roger DahlbergB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKVolvo 9405.37,303.09,6 | 2.27,7 |
10914AMikael Carlsson/Joakim StormA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNorrahammars MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 2405.39,503.06,9 | 2.32,6 |
9815AAnders Lindström/Roger AnderssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialKristianstad MK/Kristianstad MKVolvo 2405.40,703.09,4 | 2.31,3 |
12316BJan Wigertson/Urban ErlandssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9405.41,703.12,4 | 2.29,3 |
10517AMikael Andersson/Oscar AlmqvistA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÄlmhults Mk/Vetlanda RRCBMW M3 Compakt5.41,803.13,4 | 2.28,4 |
9918AFredrik Karlsson/Per- Magnus JohanssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialAnderstorps RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2425.43,303.11,6 | 2.31,7 |
4819AHåkan Ståhl/Mattias AronssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Trelleborg MKVolvo 2445.43,403.11,1 | 2.32,3 |
11320APer Löfqvist/Peder EliassonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSkene MS/Skene MSBMW M35.44,103.13,8 | 2.30,3 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
12521BAnders Melin/Ulrik GustavssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 2405.45,203.13,9 | 2.31,3 |
11822BAndreas Sjöström/Kenny SjöströmB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 2425.45,703.13,7 | 2.32,0 |
5323BMarkus Theorin/Eric LennartssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9405.45,903.12,3 | 2.33,6 |
10424AMats Moberg/Thorbjörn OlofssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÖstergyllen RC/Östergyllen RCOpel Ascona B5.46,603.14,1 | 2.32,5 |
8125AMats Karlsson/Mathias LundahlA-B-C förare Appendix KVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSOpel Ascona 4005.46,803.12,3 | 2.34,5 |
12226BAnders Jangeby/Fredrik DonnB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNässjö MK/Norrköpings MKBMW 3255.47,303.14,4 | 2.32,9 |
8527ALars Pettersson/Ulf JohanssonA-B-C förare Appendix KMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 2405.47,403.13,5 | 2.33,9 |
12728BMagnus Görling/Rickard RipenåsB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna Tranås/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 2425.48,303.14,3 | 2.34,0 |
4629APer-Ola Thörnberg/Robin ThörnbergA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 9405.48,903.15,3 | 2.33,6 |
330UHenrik Johansson/John WärneliusUngdomsrallyMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 9405.49,703.16,6 | 2.33,1 |
4531AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NVimmery MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 7405.50,003.16,4 | 2.33,6 |
10732AStefan Axelsson/Johan NilssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÄMK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B5.50,503.18,1 | 2.32,4 |
13033BMarkus Svensson/Joakim SvenssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÄlmhults MK/Älmhults MKBMW 325i5.50,603.16,6 | 2.34,0 |
13834CLars Gillberg/Christian OlofssonC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 2445.50,803.18,0 | 2.32,8 |
12635BMartin Karlsson/Klas KarlssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialAlingsås MK/Kullings MSOpel Ascona5.52,603.20,7 | 2.31,9 |
11136APatrik Ottosson/Stefan OttossonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCCitroën C2 R2 Max5.52,603.05,1 | 2.47,5 |
4437AChrister Westerdahl/Sabine EggertA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 9405.52,903.17,9 | 2.35,0 |
12438BLennart Gerths/Oskar GerthsB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTjust MK/Tjust MKVolvo 2425.53,003.16,7 | 2.36,3 |
4939APeder Johansson/Johan WernefurA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NMk Team Treske/Volvo 9405.53,403.18,3 | 2.35,1 |
9140CThomas Johansson/Per-Erik AnderssonA-B-C förare Appendix KYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2425.53,603.19,2 | 2.34,4 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
5941CVictor Karlsson/Patrick RönningC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NVimmerby MS/Volvo 9405.53,803.19,3 | 2.34,5 |
5142AThomas Karlsson/Patrik BerglundA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NS Sunnerbo MK/S Sunnerbo MKVolvo 9405.54,803.17,4 | 2.37,4 |
13543CAndreas Johansson/Lase SchlönzigC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNybro AC/WäxjöVolvo 2405.55,003.17,9 | 2.37,1 |
8044AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmA-B-C förare Appendix KSilverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A5.55,903.18,6 | 2.37,3 |
9545CTobias Brindmark/Malena OhlssonA-B-C förare Max 74Åtvidabergs MK/Kils MK BilVolvo 1425.56,203.19,1 | 2.37,1 |
12946BPeter Jonasson/Martin HugossonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialYdre MK/Tjust MKVolvo 2405.56,303.19,2 | 2.37,1 |
7747AThomas Kristiansson/Christer KarlssonA-B-C förare Appendix KWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2445.56,703.18,5 | 2.38,2 |
1248AÅke Kjellgren/Tobias PetterssonA-B-C förare 4WDV:a Östergötlands MK/V:a Östergötlands MKSubaru Impreza5.57,703.22,8 | 2.34,9 |
13649CFredrik Tilgård/Mats StålhammarC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialLjungby MK/Volvo 2425.58,403.21,3 | 2.37,1 |
11950BCarl-Johan Ekwall/Magnus WidesonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialGrännaMK/Toyota Starlet5.59,003.21,9 | 2.37,1 |
7451CAnton Janson/Kjell-Åke JansonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NKinds MK/Kinds MKVolvo 7405.59,003.21,2 | 2.37,8 |
1452AMats Adolfsson/Roger AnderssonA-B förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKVW Polo GTI6.01,003.20,5 | 2.40,5 |
13153BRobert Norss/Alexander EvertssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna/Vetlanda RRCVW Golf 36.01,103.21,5 | 2.39,6 |
8354AK boalt Johnsson/Marika DahlbergA-B-C förare Appendix KBroby MK/Volvo 1426.02,003.22,9 | 2.39,1 |
6255CAlexander Alexandersson/Emil PetterssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 9406.02,903.24,0 | 2.38,9 |
10356AKjell Karlsson/Jerry BengtssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialRyds MK/Ryds MKFord Fiesta6.03,203.26,6 | 2.36,6 |
7957AKenneth Waltersson/Torbjörn StrömsnesA-B-C förare Appendix KAnderstorp RC/Ford Lotus Cortina6.03,603.24,6 | 2.39,0 |
258UVictor Johansson/Emmy KallströmUngdomsrallyMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 9406.04,203.26,4 | 2.37,8 |
5459BMarcus Nilsson/Matilda NilssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2426.05,103.20,1 | 2.45,0 |
7660CTom Andersson/Johnny RåhlinC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NÄlmhults MK/Lessebos MKVolvo 9446.05,303.23,4 | 2.41,9 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
14361CSimon Adolfsson/Björn CarlssonC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaToyota Starlet6.06,403.27,7 | 2.38,7 |
5862CKarl-Johan Borhammar/Andreas DolfénC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9406.06,903.27,8 | 2.39,1 |
3563CPatrik Pettersson/Lars NordhC-förare Grupp EYdre MK/Ydre MKOpel Astra6.07,703.27,4 | 2.40,3 |
6164CErik Karlström/Linus HögmanC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NNässjö MK/Skepptuna MKVolvo 2406.07,803.28,3 | 2.39,5 |
13465BPeter Lövgren/Håkan SköttB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialGötene MK/Vänersborgs MKVolvo 2406.07,803.28,3 | 2.39,5 |
8266APeo Kindgren/Tommy ÅstrandA-B-C förare Appendix KÅmk/ÅmkVolvo 1426.08,003.28,2 | 2.39,8 |
4767AHåkan Olsson/Erik ThorènA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NVänersborgs MK/Vänersborgs MKvolvo 9406.08,203.27,1 | 2.41,1 |
7868AHans Gustavsson/Björn GustavssonA-B-C förare Appendix KGränna MK/Gränna MK Toyota Starlet6.09,203.27,5 | 2.41,7 |
9469AMikael Ring/Göran SvenssonA-B-C förare Max 74Nybro AC/SHRA MantorpVolvo 1406.09,703.28,2 | 2.41,5 |
23170BJohan Axelsson/Simon AxelssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 2406.10,203.29,7 | 2.40,5 |
2871CJonas Bergsander/Joacim WigertsonC-förare Grupp EKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 7406.10,503.25,0 | 2.45,5 |
14172CMartin Olsson/Lasse AntikainenC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialKristianstads MK/Volvo 2426.10,603.31,4 | 2.39,2 |
1573BOwe Melin/Henrik OlofssonA-B förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKVW Golf6.10,903.28,1 | 2.42,8 |
174UKim Andersson/Kent OlssonUngdomsrallyÅrjängs MK/Säffle MCVW Polo6.11,303.28,6 | 2.42,7 |
3175CFrida Axelsson/Per UddessonC-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKVW Golf 26.11,503.27,5 | 2.44,0 |
1876BChristoffer Lund/Ingmar LundA-B förare Grupp EKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 7406.13,203.28,8 | 2.44,4 |
8977BJerry Eriksson/Carl ErikssonA-B-C förare Appendix KSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona A6.13,403.29,0 | 2.44,4 |
7078CMagnus Lundin/Mikael EngströmC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NNässjö MK/SMK EksjöVolvo 2446.13,903.26,4 | 2.47,5 |
5279BFredrik Eidhall/Erik StenbergA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2446.14,503.31,4 | 2.43,1 |
1380AJerry Gustavsson/Mikael KarlssonA-B förare Grupp EVäxjö MS/Ryds MKVW Golf 36.14,803.31,1 | 2.43,7 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
4181AStefan Stigemyr/Tobias NorbergA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9406.15,203.33,3 | 2.41,9 |
12082BFredrik Lundberg/Filip LundbergB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSMK Eksjö/SMK EksjöVolvo 2406.16,503.34,5 | 2.42,0 |
6083CAnton Claesson/Tim PetterssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NGrimslövs MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 7406.16,703.32,9 | 2.43,8 |
9084BSten Nelson/Kim PetterssonA-B-C förare Appendix KVimmerby MS/Kinda MSVolvo 2426.17,303.30,4 | 2.46,9 |
1785BLars Elfver/Andreas ElfverA-B förare Grupp EGränna MK/Gränna MKVW Golf6.18,803.33,3 | 2.45,5 |
7386CAlexander Axelsson/Jonatan AxelssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2426.18,903.35,1 | 2.43,8 |
7587CChristopher Gustafson/Hans GustafsonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 2406.20,003.32,8 | 2.47,2 |
6688CMikael Grahn/Maths JonssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2426.20,403.34,7 | 2.45,7 |
7289CJohnny Andersson/Ellinor AnderssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NGullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 2426.20,503.34,5 | 2.46,0 |
1990BTobias Gustafsson/Anders GustafssonA-B förare Grupp EYdre MK/Ydre MKAudi A36.20,603.36,5 | 2.44,1 |
2391CKeith Wennberg/Kim SöderstedtC-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9406.21,503.37,0 | 2.44,5 |
6392CJim Andersson/Emelie MortensenC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9446.22,103.29,3 | 2.52,8 |
493UAnton Ahlberg/Thomas KarlssonUngdomsrallyRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2446.22,403.39,1 | 2.43,3 |
7194CPontus Jardstedt/Per MarkussonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 2406.24,503.35,8 | 2.48,7 |
4295ARoland Eidhall/Charlotte EidhallA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2426.24,903.38,1 | 2.46,8 |
3096CMarkus Jarl/Marcus SahlbergC-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 7406.26,103.37,3 | 2.48,8 |
4397ABengt Persson/Magnus CarlssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSimrishamns MK/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2406.26,703.38,8 | 2.47,9 |
9698CPer-Ola Berg/Magnus GadA-B-C förare Max 74Lessebo MK/Lessebo MKVolvo 1426.26,903.40,5 | 2.46,4 |
2199CJohan Ohlsson/Andreas SigfridssonC-förare Grupp EWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSOpel Ascona B6.27,003.39,6 | 2.47,4 |
29100CJohan Norss/Marie AxelssonC-förare Grupp EVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVW Golf6.27,603.39,0 | 2.48,6 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
36101CÅke Melin/Pierre MelinC-förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKVW Golf 26.28,103.37,6 | 2.50,5 |
50102AIngemar Månsson/Anders OlssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 9406.28,903.38,1 | 2.50,8 |
87103ARolf Norlin/Ove FelinA-B-C förare Appendix KMSK Hammaren/KolsvaMSVolvo Amazon6.30,003.38,9 | 2.51,1 |
16104BKristian Gustavsson/Lisa JulsgårdA-B förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Opel Ascona B6.30,203.38,9 | 2.51,3 |
69105CAndreas Johansson/Rasmus Thulin JohanssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2446.31,403.38,9 | 2.52,5 |
140106CJoakim Rönnbäck/Bo RönnbäckC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSSRO MK/Östernärke RMCOpel Kadett GTE6.33,103.45,7 | 2.47,4 |
40107CAnders Larsson/Daniel PeterssonC-förare Grupp EKristianstads MK/Växjö MSVW Golf IV6.33,303.47,2 | 2.46,1 |
27108CKjell Svensson/Anne WiesemannC-förare Grupp ERyds MK/Ryds MKBMW 316 Compact6.33,403.44,9 | 2.48,5 |
7109UJim Johansson/Bruno ArvidssonUngdomsrallySkövde MK/Skövde MKVolvo 2406.34,103.42,4 | 2.51,7 |
67110CFredrik Dehlin/Gustav LindforsC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKSuzuki Swift6.34,203.42,7 | 2.51,5 |
139111CHåkan Berglund/Inge PeterssonC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNorrahammars MK/Skilligaryds MKSeat Ibiza6.34,903.46,5 | 2.48,4 |
56112BConny Martinsson/Roger PeterssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NBraås MK/Lessebo MKCitroen AX Sport6.35,703.40,8 | 2.54,9 |
64113CAnders Malm/Mattias MalmC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2406.36,603.46,0 | 2.50,6 |
38114CJohn Hedlund/Victor HedlundC-förare Grupp EToarps MK/Toarps MKVW Golf MK16.38,103.36,4 | 3.01,7 |
25115CMattias Lindqvist/Emil IvarssonC-förare Grupp EOskarshamns RRC/Oskarshamns RRCVW Golf 16.38,403.46,5 | 2.51,9 |
37116CMikael Jonsson/David KarlssonC-förare Grupp EYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 9406.39,803.35,2 | 3.04,6 |
32117CBengt Johansson/Rickard HoltemarkC-förare Grupp EToarps MK/Toarps MKVW Golf MK16.42,903.49,7 | 2.53,2 |
26118CViktor Nilsson/Sabina NilssonC-förare Grupp ETjust MK/Tjust MKVW Golf II6.43,503.51,7 | 2.51,8 |
33119CJesper Larsson/Hampus LarssonC-förare Grupp EKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVW Golf 26.46,403.50,1 | 2.56,3 |
6120UMarkus Svensson/Jonas GustavssonUngdomsrallyHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKSuzuki Swift GTI6.46,503.52,7 | 2.53,8 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
22121CJonas Glad/Linda EkefloC-förare Grupp ETeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaOpel Ascona B6.50,403.54,2 | 2.56,2 |
84122ABertil Svensson/Camila SvenssonA-B-C förare Appendix KYdre MK/Ydre MKSAAB 96 V46.55,404.00,4 | 2.55,0 |
88123AStellan Östlingh/Jan SernhedenA-B-C förare Appendix KSportvagnsklubben Göteborg/Sportvagnsklubben GöteborgBMW 2002Ti6.57,604.00,6 | 2.57,0 |
20124CErik Johansson/Kim AnderssonC-förare Grupp EFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVW Golf6.59,803.58,3 | 3.01,5 |
93125CFredrik Svensson/Veine SvenssonA-B-C förare Appendix KYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo Pv7.02,304.05,0 | 2.57,3 |
24126CJohnny Ekeflo/Camilla BergC-förare Grupp ETeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaGolf Mk17.02,704.02,9 | 2.59,8 |
65127CKjell Jonasson/Ann-Charlotte JonassonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NStenungsunds MS/Stenungsunds MSVolvo 9407.06,204.06,3 | 2.59,9 |
5128USimon Johansson/Glenn JohanssonUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 7407.53,804.33,8 | 3.20,0 |