Novemberskölden 2012

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt PÅ sträcka SS2

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
1021AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 9402.20,90
102ABengt Thorsell/Ida Blomqvist ThorsellA-B-C förare 4WDSkara MK/Skara MKMitsubishi Evo 72.21,00
1143APer-Åke Ring/Adrian RingA-B-C förare 4WDSMK Valdermarsvik/Linköpings MSFord Escort2.22,20
1084AJonas Bloom/Magnus LundgrenA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 2402.25,10
1125APeder Hadarson/Niklas MelinA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSMK Eksjö/Nässjö MKOpel Ascona B2.25,60
1106ANiclas Karlsson/Kevin KarlssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2422.25,70
1327BRobin Adolfsson/Nicklas OttossonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9402.26,50
1008AJanne Kristiansson/Sofia EngA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialWäxjö MS/Ydre MKVolvo 2422.27,20
1069ADavid Lindström/Aki EronenA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2402.27,30
11610AStefan Axelsson/Niklas HöögA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSäffle MC/Åmåls MKVolvo 9402.27,40
10111AJörgen Olsson/Anders SvenssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2422.27,60
13312BWilliam Andersson/Roger DahlbergB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKVolvo 9402.27,70
10513AMikael Andersson/Oscar AlmqvistA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÄlmhults Mk/Vetlanda RRCBMW M3 Compakt2.28,40
12314BJan Wigertson/Urban ErlandssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9402.29,30
11715ATore Sandberg/Agneta WiströmA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2442.30,30
11316APer Löfqvist/Peder EliassonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSkene MS/Skene MSBMW M32.30,30
9817AAnders Lindström/Roger AnderssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialKristianstad MK/Kristianstad MKVolvo 2402.31,30
12518BAnders Melin/Ulrik GustavssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 2402.31,30
9919AFredrik Karlsson/Per- Magnus JohanssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialAnderstorps RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2422.31,70
12620BMartin Karlsson/Klas KarlssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialAlingsås MK/Kullings MSOpel Ascona2.31,90
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
11821BAndreas Sjöström/Kenny SjöströmB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 2422.32,00
4822AHåkan Ståhl/Mattias AronssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Trelleborg MKVolvo 2442.32,30
10723AStefan Axelsson/Johan NilssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÄMK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B2.32,40
10424AMats Moberg/Thorbjörn OlofssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÖstergyllen RC/Östergyllen RCOpel Ascona B2.32,50
10925AMikael Carlsson/Joakim StormA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNorrahammars MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 2402.32,60
13826CLars Gillberg/Christian OlofssonC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 2442.32,80
12227BAnders Jangeby/Fredrik DonnB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNässjö MK/Norrköpings MKBMW 3252.32,90
328UHenrik Johansson/John WärneliusUngdomsrallyMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 9402.33,10
4529AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NVimmery MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 7402.33,60
4630APer-Ola Thörnberg/Robin ThörnbergA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 9402.33,60
5331BMarkus Theorin/Eric LennartssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9402.33,60
8532ALars Pettersson/Ulf JohanssonA-B-C förare Appendix KMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 2402.33,90
12733BMagnus Görling/Rickard RipenåsB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna Tranås/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 2422.34,00
13034BMarkus Svensson/Joakim SvenssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÄlmhults MK/Älmhults MKBMW 325i2.34,00
9135CThomas Johansson/Per-Erik AnderssonA-B-C förare Appendix KYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2422.34,40
8136AMats Karlsson/Mathias LundahlA-B-C förare Appendix KVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSOpel Ascona 4002.34,50
5937CVictor Karlsson/Patrick RönningC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NVimmerby MS/Volvo 9402.34,50
1238AÅke Kjellgren/Tobias PetterssonA-B-C förare 4WDV:a Östergötlands MK/V:a Östergötlands MKSubaru Impreza2.34,90
4439AChrister Westerdahl/Sabine EggertA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 9402.35,00
4940APeder Johansson/Johan WernefurA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NMk Team Treske/Volvo 9402.35,10
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
12441BLennart Gerths/Oskar GerthsB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTjust MK/Tjust MKVolvo 2422.36,30
10342AKjell Karlsson/Jerry BengtssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialRyds MK/Ryds MKFord Fiesta2.36,60
11943BCarl-Johan Ekwall/Magnus WidesonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialGrännaMK/Toyota Starlet2.37,10
9544CTobias Brindmark/Malena OhlssonA-B-C förare Max 74Åtvidabergs MK/Kils MK BilVolvo 1422.37,10
12945BPeter Jonasson/Martin HugossonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialYdre MK/Tjust MKVolvo 2402.37,10
13546CAndreas Johansson/Lase SchlönzigC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNybro AC/WäxjöVolvo 2402.37,10
13647CFredrik Tilgård/Mats StålhammarC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialLjungby MK/Volvo 2422.37,10
8048AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmA-B-C förare Appendix KSilverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A2.37,30
5149AThomas Karlsson/Patrik BerglundA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NS Sunnerbo MK/S Sunnerbo MKVolvo 9402.37,40
7450CAnton Janson/Kjell-Åke JansonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NKinds MK/Kinds MKVolvo 7402.37,80
251UVictor Johansson/Emmy KallströmUngdomsrallyMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 9402.37,80
7752AThomas Kristiansson/Christer KarlssonA-B-C förare Appendix KWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2442.38,20
14353CSimon Adolfsson/Björn CarlssonC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaToyota Starlet2.38,70
6254CAlexander Alexandersson/Emil PetterssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 9402.38,90
7955AKenneth Waltersson/Torbjörn StrömsnesA-B-C förare Appendix KAnderstorp RC/Ford Lotus Cortina2.39,00
5856CKarl-Johan Borhammar/Andreas DolfénC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9402.39,10
8357AK boalt Johnsson/Marika DahlbergA-B-C förare Appendix KBroby MK/Volvo 1422.39,10
14158CMartin Olsson/Lasse AntikainenC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialKristianstads MK/Volvo 2422.39,20
13459BPeter Lövgren/Håkan SköttB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialGötene MK/Vänersborgs MKVolvo 2402.39,50
6160CErik Karlström/Linus HögmanC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NNässjö MK/Skepptuna MKVolvo 2402.39,50
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
13161BRobert Norss/Alexander EvertssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna/Vetlanda RRCVW Golf 32.39,60
8262APeo Kindgren/Tommy ÅstrandA-B-C förare Appendix KÅmk/ÅmkVolvo 1422.39,80
3563CPatrik Pettersson/Lars NordhC-förare Grupp EYdre MK/Ydre MKOpel Astra2.40,30
23164BJohan Axelsson/Simon AxelssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 2402.40,50
1465AMats Adolfsson/Roger AnderssonA-B förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKVW Polo GTI2.40,50
4766AHåkan Olsson/Erik ThorènA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NVänersborgs MK/Vänersborgs MKvolvo 9402.41,10
9467AMikael Ring/Göran SvenssonA-B-C förare Max 74Nybro AC/SHRA MantorpVolvo 1402.41,50
7868AHans Gustavsson/Björn GustavssonA-B-C förare Appendix KGränna MK/Gränna MK Toyota Starlet2.41,70
7669CTom Andersson/Johnny RåhlinC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NÄlmhults MK/Lessebos MKVolvo 9442.41,90
4170AStefan Stigemyr/Tobias NorbergA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9402.41,90
12071BFredrik Lundberg/Filip LundbergB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSMK Eksjö/SMK EksjöVolvo 2402.42,00
172UKim Andersson/Kent OlssonUngdomsrallyÅrjängs MK/Säffle MCVW Polo2.42,70
1573BOwe Melin/Henrik OlofssonA-B förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKVW Golf2.42,80
5274BFredrik Eidhall/Erik StenbergA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2442.43,10
475UAnton Ahlberg/Thomas KarlssonUngdomsrallyRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2442.43,30
1376AJerry Gustavsson/Mikael KarlssonA-B förare Grupp EVäxjö MS/Ryds MKVW Golf 32.43,70
6077CAnton Claesson/Tim PetterssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NGrimslövs MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 7402.43,80
7378CAlexander Axelsson/Jonatan AxelssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2422.43,80
3179CFrida Axelsson/Per UddessonC-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKVW Golf 22.44,00
1980BTobias Gustafsson/Anders GustafssonA-B förare Grupp EYdre MK/Ydre MKAudi A32.44,10
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
1881BChristoffer Lund/Ingmar LundA-B förare Grupp EKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 7402.44,40
8982BJerry Eriksson/Carl ErikssonA-B-C förare Appendix KSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona A2.44,40
2383CKeith Wennberg/Kim SöderstedtC-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9402.44,50
5484BMarcus Nilsson/Matilda NilssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2422.45,00
2885CJonas Bergsander/Joacim WigertsonC-förare Grupp EKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 7402.45,50
1786BLars Elfver/Andreas ElfverA-B förare Grupp EGränna MK/Gränna MKVW Golf2.45,50
6687CMikael Grahn/Maths JonssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2422.45,70
7288CJohnny Andersson/Ellinor AnderssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NGullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 2422.46,00
4089CAnders Larsson/Daniel PeterssonC-förare Grupp EKristianstads MK/Växjö MSVW Golf IV2.46,10
9690CPer-Ola Berg/Magnus GadA-B-C förare Max 74Lessebo MK/Lessebo MKVolvo 1422.46,40
4291ARoland Eidhall/Charlotte EidhallA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2422.46,80
9092BSten Nelson/Kim PetterssonA-B-C förare Appendix KVimmerby MS/Kinda MSVolvo 2422.46,90
7593CChristopher Gustafson/Hans GustafsonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 2402.47,20
2194CJohan Ohlsson/Andreas SigfridssonC-förare Grupp EWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSOpel Ascona B2.47,40
14095CJoakim Rönnbäck/Bo RönnbäckC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSSRO MK/Östernärke RMCOpel Kadett GTE2.47,40
11196APatrik Ottosson/Stefan OttossonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCCitroën C2 R2 Max2.47,50
7097CMagnus Lundin/Mikael EngströmC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NNässjö MK/SMK EksjöVolvo 2442.47,50
4398ABengt Persson/Magnus CarlssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSimrishamns MK/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2402.47,90
13999CHåkan Berglund/Inge PeterssonC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNorrahammars MK/Skilligaryds MKSeat Ibiza2.48,40
27100CKjell Svensson/Anne WiesemannC-förare Grupp ERyds MK/Ryds MKBMW 316 Compact2.48,50
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
29101CJohan Norss/Marie AxelssonC-förare Grupp EVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVW Golf2.48,60
71102CPontus Jardstedt/Per MarkussonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 2402.48,70
30103CMarkus Jarl/Marcus SahlbergC-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 7402.48,80
36104CÅke Melin/Pierre MelinC-förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKVW Golf 22.50,50
64105CAnders Malm/Mattias MalmC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2402.50,60
50106AIngemar Månsson/Anders OlssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 9402.50,80
87107ARolf Norlin/Ove FelinA-B-C förare Appendix KMSK Hammaren/KolsvaMSVolvo Amazon2.51,10
16108BKristian Gustavsson/Lisa JulsgårdA-B förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Opel Ascona B2.51,30
67109CFredrik Dehlin/Gustav LindforsC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKSuzuki Swift2.51,50
7110UJim Johansson/Bruno ArvidssonUngdomsrallySkövde MK/Skövde MKVolvo 2402.51,70
26111CViktor Nilsson/Sabina NilssonC-förare Grupp ETjust MK/Tjust MKVW Golf II2.51,80
25112CMattias Lindqvist/Emil IvarssonC-förare Grupp EOskarshamns RRC/Oskarshamns RRCVW Golf 12.51,90
69113CAndreas Johansson/Rasmus Thulin JohanssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2442.52,50
63114CJim Andersson/Emelie MortensenC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9442.52,80
32115CBengt Johansson/Rickard HoltemarkC-förare Grupp EToarps MK/Toarps MKVW Golf MK12.53,20
6116UMarkus Svensson/Jonas GustavssonUngdomsrallyHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKSuzuki Swift GTI2.53,80
56117BConny Martinsson/Roger PeterssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NBraås MK/Lessebo MKCitroen AX Sport2.54,90
84118ABertil Svensson/Camila SvenssonA-B-C förare Appendix KYdre MK/Ydre MKSAAB 96 V42.55,00
22119CJonas Glad/Linda EkefloC-förare Grupp ETeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaOpel Ascona B2.56,20
33120CJesper Larsson/Hampus LarssonC-förare Grupp EKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVW Golf 22.56,30
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
88121AStellan Östlingh/Jan SernhedenA-B-C förare Appendix KSportvagnsklubben Göteborg/Sportvagnsklubben GöteborgBMW 2002Ti2.57,00
93122CFredrik Svensson/Veine SvenssonA-B-C förare Appendix KYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo Pv2.57,30
24123CJohnny Ekeflo/Camilla BergC-förare Grupp ETeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaGolf Mk12.59,80
65124CKjell Jonasson/Ann-Charlotte JonassonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NStenungsunds MS/Stenungsunds MSVolvo 9402.59,90
20125CErik Johansson/Kim AnderssonC-förare Grupp EFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVW Golf3.01,50
38126CJohn Hedlund/Victor HedlundC-förare Grupp EToarps MK/Toarps MKVW Golf MK13.01,70
37127CMikael Jonsson/David KarlssonC-förare Grupp EYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 9403.04,60
5128USimon Johansson/Glenn JohanssonUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 7403.20,00