Novemberskölden 2012

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt EFTER sträcka SS3

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
1021AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 9408.16,602.55,8 | 2.20,9 | 2.59,9 |
1142APer-Åke Ring/Adrian RingA-B-C förare 4WDSMK Valdermarsvik/Linköpings MSFord Escort8.21,802.58,8 | 2.22,2 | 3.00,8 |
103ABengt Thorsell/Ida Blomqvist ThorsellA-B-C förare 4WDSkara MK/Skara MKMitsubishi Evo 78.25,203.02,8 | 2.21,0 | 3.01,4 |
1124APeder Hadarson/Niklas MelinA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSMK Eksjö/Nässjö MKOpel Ascona B8.27,802.58,2 | 2.25,6 | 3.04,0 |
1085AJonas Bloom/Magnus LundgrenA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 2408.31,502.59,8 | 2.25,1 | 3.06,6 |
1326BRobin Adolfsson/Nicklas OttossonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9408.34,103.02,5 | 2.26,5 | 3.05,1 |
1107ANiclas Karlsson/Kevin KarlssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2428.37,003.04,0 | 2.25,7 | 3.07,3 |
1018AJörgen Olsson/Anders SvenssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2428.39,303.05,2 | 2.27,6 | 3.06,5 |
1009AJanne Kristiansson/Sofia EngA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialWäxjö MS/Ydre MKVolvo 2428.41,003.05,5 | 2.27,2 | 3.08,3 |
11610AStefan Axelsson/Niklas HöögA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSäffle MC/Åmåls MKVolvo 9408.43,303.06,7 | 2.27,4 | 3.09,2 |
11711ATore Sandberg/Agneta WiströmA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2448.44,103.03,7 | 2.30,3 | 3.10,1 |
10612ADavid Lindström/Aki EronenA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2408.44,403.07,9 | 2.27,3 | 3.09,2 |
13313BWilliam Andersson/Roger DahlbergB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKVolvo 9408.45,703.09,6 | 2.27,7 | 3.08,4 |
12314BJan Wigertson/Urban ErlandssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9408.49,103.12,4 | 2.29,3 | 3.07,4 |
10915AMikael Carlsson/Joakim StormA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNorrahammars MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 2408.50,103.06,9 | 2.32,6 | 3.10,6 |
9816AAnders Lindström/Roger AnderssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialKristianstad MK/Kristianstad MKVolvo 2408.51,703.09,4 | 2.31,3 | 3.11,0 |
4817AHåkan Ståhl/Mattias AronssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Trelleborg MKVolvo 2448.53,403.11,1 | 2.32,3 | 3.10,0 |
10518AMikael Andersson/Oscar AlmqvistA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÄlmhults Mk/Vetlanda RRCBMW M3 Compakt8.53,803.13,4 | 2.28,4 | 3.12,0 |
9919AFredrik Karlsson/Per- Magnus JohanssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialAnderstorps RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2428.56,503.11,6 | 2.31,7 | 3.13,2 |
12520BAnders Melin/Ulrik GustavssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 2408.57,803.13,9 | 2.31,3 | 3.12,6 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
12221BAnders Jangeby/Fredrik DonnB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNässjö MK/Norrköpings MKBMW 3258.59,103.14,4 | 2.32,9 | 3.11,8 |
11822BAndreas Sjöström/Kenny SjöströmB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 2429.02,203.13,7 | 2.32,0 | 3.16,5 |
8123AMats Karlsson/Mathias LundahlA-B-C förare Appendix KVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSOpel Ascona 4009.02,203.12,3 | 2.34,5 | 3.15,4 |
324UHenrik Johansson/John WärneliusUngdomsrallyMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 9409.02,403.16,6 | 2.33,1 | 3.12,7 |
11125APatrik Ottosson/Stefan OttossonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCCitroën C2 R2 Max9.02,403.05,1 | 2.47,5 | 3.09,8 |
12726BMagnus Görling/Rickard RipenåsB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna Tranås/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 2429.02,903.14,3 | 2.34,0 | 3.14,6 |
5327BMarkus Theorin/Eric LennartssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9409.02,903.12,3 | 2.33,6 | 3.17,0 |
4628APer-Ola Thörnberg/Robin ThörnbergA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 9409.03,003.15,3 | 2.33,6 | 3.14,1 |
13029BMarkus Svensson/Joakim SvenssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÄlmhults MK/Älmhults MKBMW 325i9.04,003.16,6 | 2.34,0 | 3.13,4 |
13830CLars Gillberg/Christian OlofssonC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 2449.04,203.18,0 | 2.32,8 | 3.13,4 |
4531AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NVimmery MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 7409.06,203.16,4 | 2.33,6 | 3.16,2 |
11332APer Löfqvist/Peder EliassonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSkene MS/Skene MSBMW M39.06,6103.13,8 | 2.30,3 | 3.12,5 |
10733AStefan Axelsson/Johan NilssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÄMK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B9.06,903.18,1 | 2.32,4 | 3.16,4 |
5934CVictor Karlsson/Patrick RönningC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NVimmerby MS/Volvo 9409.06,903.19,3 | 2.34,5 | 3.13,1 |
10435AMats Moberg/Thorbjörn OlofssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialÖstergyllen RC/Östergyllen RCOpel Ascona B9.07,503.14,1 | 2.32,5 | 3.20,9 |
4436AChrister Westerdahl/Sabine EggertA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 9409.07,703.17,9 | 2.35,0 | 3.14,8 |
12637BMartin Karlsson/Klas KarlssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialAlingsås MK/Kullings MSOpel Ascona9.08,903.20,7 | 2.31,9 | 3.16,3 |
5138AThomas Karlsson/Patrik BerglundA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NS Sunnerbo MK/S Sunnerbo MKVolvo 9409.09,203.17,4 | 2.37,4 | 3.14,4 |
9139CThomas Johansson/Per-Erik AnderssonA-B-C förare Appendix KYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2429.10,903.19,2 | 2.34,4 | 3.17,3 |
12940BPeter Jonasson/Martin HugossonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialYdre MK/Tjust MKVolvo 2409.12,503.19,2 | 2.37,1 | 3.16,2 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
12441BLennart Gerths/Oskar GerthsB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTjust MK/Tjust MKVolvo 2429.14,603.16,7 | 2.36,3 | 3.21,6 |
8042AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmA-B-C förare Appendix KSilverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A9.16,003.18,6 | 2.37,3 | 3.20,1 |
1243AÅke Kjellgren/Tobias PetterssonA-B-C förare 4WDV:a Östergötlands MK/V:a Östergötlands MKSubaru Impreza9.16,803.22,8 | 2.34,9 | 3.19,1 |
13544CAndreas Johansson/Lase SchlönzigC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNybro AC/WäxjöVolvo 2409.17,203.17,9 | 2.37,1 | 3.22,2 |
11945BCarl-Johan Ekwall/Magnus WidesonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialGrännaMK/Toyota Starlet9.18,003.21,9 | 2.37,1 | 3.19,0 |
1446AMats Adolfsson/Roger AnderssonA-B förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKVW Polo GTI9.18,703.20,5 | 2.40,5 | 3.17,7 |
7747AThomas Kristiansson/Christer KarlssonA-B-C förare Appendix KWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2449.19,503.18,5 | 2.38,2 | 3.22,8 |
13648CFredrik Tilgård/Mats StålhammarC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialLjungby MK/Volvo 2429.19,503.21,3 | 2.37,1 | 3.21,1 |
9549CTobias Brindmark/Malena OhlssonA-B-C förare Max 74Åtvidabergs MK/Kils MK BilVolvo 1429.19,603.19,1 | 2.37,1 | 3.23,4 |
13150BRobert Norss/Alexander EvertssonB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna/Vetlanda RRCVW Golf 39.21,503.21,5 | 2.39,6 | 3.20,4 |
7951AKenneth Waltersson/Torbjörn StrömsnesA-B-C förare Appendix KAnderstorp RC/Ford Lotus Cortina9.21,803.24,6 | 2.39,0 | 3.18,2 |
5452BMarcus Nilsson/Matilda NilssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2429.22,703.20,1 | 2.45,0 | 3.17,6 |
10353AKjell Karlsson/Jerry BengtssonA- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialRyds MK/Ryds MKFord Fiesta9.23,803.26,6 | 2.36,6 | 3.20,6 |
8354AK boalt Johnsson/Marika DahlbergA-B-C förare Appendix KBroby MK/Volvo 1429.24,503.22,9 | 2.39,1 | 3.22,5 |
7655CTom Andersson/Johnny RåhlinC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NÄlmhults MK/Lessebos MKVolvo 9449.26,503.23,4 | 2.41,9 | 3.21,2 |
7456CAnton Janson/Kjell-Åke JansonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NKinds MK/Kinds MKVolvo 7409.27,303.21,2 | 2.37,8 | 3.28,3 |
13457BPeter Lövgren/Håkan SköttB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialGötene MK/Vänersborgs MKVolvo 2409.28,203.28,3 | 2.39,5 | 3.20,4 |
5858CKarl-Johan Borhammar/Andreas DolfénC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9409.28,303.27,8 | 2.39,1 | 3.21,4 |
6159CErik Karlström/Linus HögmanC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NNässjö MK/Skepptuna MKVolvo 2409.28,703.28,3 | 2.39,5 | 3.20,9 |
260UVictor Johansson/Emmy KallströmUngdomsrallyMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 9409.29,103.26,4 | 2.37,8 | 3.24,9 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
8261APeo Kindgren/Tommy ÅstrandA-B-C förare Appendix KÅmk/ÅmkVolvo 1429.31,603.28,2 | 2.39,8 | 3.23,6 |
7862AHans Gustavsson/Björn GustavssonA-B-C förare Appendix KGränna MK/Gränna MK Toyota Starlet9.32,703.27,5 | 2.41,7 | 3.23,5 |
4763AHåkan Olsson/Erik ThorènA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NVänersborgs MK/Vänersborgs MKvolvo 9409.32,903.27,1 | 2.41,1 | 3.24,7 |
8964BJerry Eriksson/Carl ErikssonA-B-C förare Appendix KSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona A9.34,403.29,0 | 2.44,4 | 3.21,0 |
14165CMartin Olsson/Lasse AntikainenC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialKristianstads MK/Volvo 2429.34,903.31,4 | 2.39,2 | 3.24,3 |
1566BOwe Melin/Henrik OlofssonA-B förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKVW Golf9.36,303.28,1 | 2.42,8 | 3.25,4 |
2867CJonas Bergsander/Joacim WigertsonC-förare Grupp EKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 7409.37,003.25,0 | 2.45,5 | 3.26,5 |
14368CSimon Adolfsson/Björn CarlssonC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaToyota Starlet9.37,7103.27,7 | 2.38,7 | 3.21,3 |
23169BJohan Axelsson/Simon AxelssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 2409.38,003.29,7 | 2.40,5 | 3.27,8 |
9470AMikael Ring/Göran SvenssonA-B-C förare Max 74Nybro AC/SHRA MantorpVolvo 1409.38,503.28,2 | 2.41,5 | 3.28,8 |
3171CFrida Axelsson/Per UddessonC-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKVW Golf 29.40,403.27,5 | 2.44,0 | 3.28,9 |
4172AStefan Stigemyr/Tobias NorbergA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9409.40,703.33,3 | 2.41,9 | 3.25,5 |
1373AJerry Gustavsson/Mikael KarlssonA-B förare Grupp EVäxjö MS/Ryds MKVW Golf 39.41,203.31,1 | 2.43,7 | 3.26,4 |
7074CMagnus Lundin/Mikael EngströmC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NNässjö MK/SMK EksjöVolvo 2449.41,903.26,4 | 2.47,5 | 3.28,0 |
6075CAnton Claesson/Tim PetterssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NGrimslövs MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 7409.42,703.32,9 | 2.43,8 | 3.26,0 |
5276BFredrik Eidhall/Erik StenbergA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2449.43,003.31,4 | 2.43,1 | 3.28,5 |
12077BFredrik Lundberg/Filip LundbergB- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSMK Eksjö/SMK EksjöVolvo 2409.43,403.34,5 | 2.42,0 | 3.26,9 |
3578CPatrik Pettersson/Lars NordhC-förare Grupp EYdre MK/Ydre MKOpel Astra9.44,503.27,4 | 2.40,3 | 3.36,8 |
9079BSten Nelson/Kim PetterssonA-B-C förare Appendix KVimmerby MS/Kinda MSVolvo 2429.45,603.30,4 | 2.46,9 | 3.28,3 |
1880BChristoffer Lund/Ingmar LundA-B förare Grupp EKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 7409.48,803.28,8 | 2.44,4 | 3.35,6 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
7381CAlexander Axelsson/Jonatan AxelssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2429.48,903.35,1 | 2.43,8 | 3.30,0 |
1782BLars Elfver/Andreas ElfverA-B förare Grupp EGränna MK/Gränna MKVW Golf9.49,503.33,3 | 2.45,5 | 3.30,7 |
4983APeder Johansson/Johan WernefurA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NMk Team Treske/Volvo 9409.49,703.18,3 | 2.35,1 | 3.56,3 |
6684CMikael Grahn/Maths JonssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 2429.49,903.34,7 | 2.45,7 | 3.29,5 |
1985BTobias Gustafsson/Anders GustafssonA-B förare Grupp EYdre MK/Ydre MKAudi A39.50,503.36,5 | 2.44,1 | 3.29,9 |
6386CJim Andersson/Emelie MortensenC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9449.51,703.29,3 | 2.52,8 | 3.29,6 |
7587CChristopher Gustafson/Hans GustafsonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NMK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 2409.52,603.32,8 | 2.47,2 | 3.32,6 |
2388CKeith Wennberg/Kim SöderstedtC-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9409.53,603.37,0 | 2.44,5 | 3.32,1 |
7289CJohnny Andersson/Ellinor AnderssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NGullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 2429.53,703.34,5 | 2.46,0 | 3.33,2 |
490UAnton Ahlberg/Thomas KarlssonUngdomsrallyRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2449.55,403.39,1 | 2.43,3 | 3.33,0 |
3091CMarkus Jarl/Marcus SahlbergC-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 7409.57,403.37,3 | 2.48,8 | 3.31,3 |
4392ABengt Persson/Magnus CarlssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSimrishamns MK/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2409.58,203.38,8 | 2.47,9 | 3.31,5 |
4293ARoland Eidhall/Charlotte EidhallA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2429.58,303.38,1 | 2.46,8 | 3.33,4 |
3694CÅke Melin/Pierre MelinC-förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKVW Golf 29.58,703.37,6 | 2.50,5 | 3.30,6 |
7195CPontus Jardstedt/Per MarkussonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 2409.59,303.35,8 | 2.48,7 | 3.34,8 |
8796ARolf Norlin/Ove FelinA-B-C förare Appendix KMSK Hammaren/KolsvaMSVolvo Amazon10.02,903.38,9 | 2.51,1 | 3.32,9 |
2197CJohan Ohlsson/Andreas SigfridssonC-förare Grupp EWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSOpel Ascona B10.03,603.39,6 | 2.47,4 | 3.36,6 |
2998CJohan Norss/Marie AxelssonC-förare Grupp EVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVW Golf10.03,803.39,0 | 2.48,6 | 3.36,2 |
5099AIngemar Månsson/Anders OlssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NSMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 94010.03,903.38,1 | 2.50,8 | 3.35,0 |
69100CAndreas Johansson/Rasmus Thulin JohanssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24410.06,003.38,9 | 2.52,5 | 3.34,6 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
140101CJoakim Rönnbäck/Bo RönnbäckC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialSSRO MK/Östernärke RMCOpel Kadett GTE10.07,303.45,7 | 2.47,4 | 3.34,2 |
62102CAlexander Alexandersson/Emil PetterssonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 94010.08,003.24,0 | 2.38,9 | 4.05,1 |
27103CKjell Svensson/Anne WiesemannC-förare Grupp ERyds MK/Ryds MKBMW 316 Compact10.08,303.44,9 | 2.48,5 | 3.34,9 |
7104UJim Johansson/Bruno ArvidssonUngdomsrallySkövde MK/Skövde MKVolvo 24010.08,803.42,4 | 2.51,7 | 3.34,7 |
67105CFredrik Dehlin/Gustav LindforsC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKSuzuki Swift10.11,403.42,7 | 2.51,5 | 3.37,2 |
40106CAnders Larsson/Daniel PeterssonC-förare Grupp EKristianstads MK/Växjö MSVW Golf IV10.13,003.47,2 | 2.46,1 | 3.39,7 |
64107CAnders Malm/Mattias MalmC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 24010.13,303.46,0 | 2.50,6 | 3.36,7 |
139108CHåkan Berglund/Inge PeterssonC- förare 2WD, Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Nationell SpecialNorrahammars MK/Skilligaryds MKSeat Ibiza10.15,403.46,5 | 2.48,4 | 3.40,5 |
37109CMikael Jonsson/David KarlssonC-förare Grupp EYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 94010.15,703.35,2 | 3.04,6 | 3.35,9 |
25110CMattias Lindqvist/Emil IvarssonC-förare Grupp EOskarshamns RRC/Oskarshamns RRCVW Golf 110.15,703.46,5 | 2.51,9 | 3.37,3 |
56111BConny Martinsson/Roger PeterssonA-B förare Volvo original Elit samt Suzuki Grupp NBraås MK/Lessebo MKCitroen AX Sport10.19,103.40,8 | 2.54,9 | 3.43,4 |
26112CViktor Nilsson/Sabina NilssonC-förare Grupp ETjust MK/Tjust MKVW Golf II10.21,803.51,7 | 2.51,8 | 3.38,3 |
32113CBengt Johansson/Rickard HoltemarkC-förare Grupp EToarps MK/Toarps MKVW Golf MK110.26,903.49,7 | 2.53,2 | 3.44,0 |
6114UMarkus Svensson/Jonas GustavssonUngdomsrallyHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKSuzuki Swift GTI10.32,103.52,7 | 2.53,8 | 3.45,6 |
96115CPer-Ola Berg/Magnus GadA-B-C förare Max 74Lessebo MK/Lessebo MKVolvo 14210.33,803.40,5 | 2.46,4 | 4.06,9 |
33116CJesper Larsson/Hampus LarssonC-förare Grupp EKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVW Golf 210.36,003.50,1 | 2.56,3 | 3.49,6 |
84117ABertil Svensson/Camila SvenssonA-B-C förare Appendix KYdre MK/Ydre MKSAAB 96 V410.36,104.00,4 | 2.55,0 | 3.40,7 |
22118CJonas Glad/Linda EkefloC-förare Grupp ETeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaOpel Ascona B10.39,103.54,2 | 2.56,2 | 3.48,7 |
20119CErik Johansson/Kim AnderssonC-förare Grupp EFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVW Golf10.50,303.58,3 | 3.01,5 | 3.50,5 |
93120CFredrik Svensson/Veine SvenssonA-B-C förare Appendix KYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo Pv10.51,004.05,0 | 2.57,3 | 3.48,7 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
88121AStellan Östlingh/Jan SernhedenA-B-C förare Appendix KSportvagnsklubben Göteborg/Sportvagnsklubben GöteborgBMW 2002Ti10.55,404.00,6 | 2.57,0 | 3.57,8 |
24122CJohnny Ekeflo/Camilla BergC-förare Grupp ETeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaGolf Mk110.55,904.02,9 | 2.59,8 | 3.53,2 |
65123CKjell Jonasson/Ann-Charlotte JonassonC-förare Volvo original cup samt Suzuki Grupp NStenungsunds MS/Stenungsunds MSVolvo 94011.01,704.06,3 | 2.59,9 | 3.55,5 |
5124USimon Johansson/Glenn JohanssonUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 74012.06,304.33,8 | 3.20,0 | 4.12,5 |