Novemberskölden 2018

Välj förare

Ungdomsrally
SnrNamn
1Calle Carlberg/Torbjörn Carlberg
2Emil Friman/Andreas Friman
4Karljohan Ingesson/Lars Ingesson
3Anton Johansson/Erik Telehagen
6Johan Jacobson/Hans Andreasson
5Viktor Linde/Rolf Linde
Klass 1: A-B förare Grupp E
SnrNamn
9Stefan Ottosson/Susann Rubiano
13Timmo Helgesson/Sofia Lod
17Oscar Arvidsson/Isak Arvidsson
8Patrik Pettersson/Alexander Brinkeback
14Keith Wennberg/Hans Wennberg
12Erik Sundqvist/Eva Sundqvist
16Nicklas Eriksson/Per-Arne Axelsson
18Lars Svensson/Mikael Creutz
15Kevin Andersson/Jonathan Johansson
11Tomas Östermyr/Gunnar Larsson
10Kurt Ekelund/Daniel Andersson
7Dennis Pettersson/Mattias Petersson
Klass 2: C-förare Grupp E
SnrNamn
39Sebastian Dahl/Victor Svensson
23Elias Lörd/Magnus Lörd
33Jonas Molin/Daniel Molin
35Linus Hedström/Simon Liljekvist
37Niklas Ahlberg/Christian Keränen
21Jonas Svensson/Chatrin Söderberg
29Joakim Blansch/Jennie Blansch
38Peter Lanner/Robert Mellegård
26Göran Klevenhed/Erik Klevenhed
28Jimmy Tykesson/Linda Nilsson
36Mattias Nilsson/Robin Liljegren
25Martin Bysén/Daniel Bolsgård
27Jakob Sandberg/Ronny Borg
40Thomas Olofsson/Juha Haukilahti
31Simon Vernersson/Hans-Peter Picher
19Anders Hugosson/Joakim Gustafsson
24Frida Andersson/Jonas Andersson
32Anton Bredin/Simon Bolsgård
42Louise Blansch/Sanna Magnusson
34Jörgen Källberg/Lillemor Harrusson
41Ola Aronsson/Jasmine Ghedir
22Magnus Lundin/Carolina Stein
30Johannes Ljungbäck/Marcus Gadd
20Christer Brunnegård/Emil Ivarsson
Klass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400
SnrNamn
48Lukas Kindgren/Albin Nord
57Andreas Hultström/Markus Theorin
47Jan Wigertson/Viktor Edling
67Christoffer Lund/Victor Bergsander
56Victor Johansson/Ulf Nilsson
64Mattias Erelt/Thomas Comstedt
49Christopher Zeijlon/Ida Söderberg
54Thomas Karlsson/Patrik Berglund
62Christian Pettersson/Jonny Hjelm
51Pierre Melin/Åke Melin
45Christer Westerdahl/Marie-Louise Westerdahl
52Peo Kindgren/Hans Rocklöv
58Pär Johansson/Niklas Andersson
50Per-Ola Pettersson/Johan Pettersson
55Tobias Malm/Bengt Svensson
59Markus Svensson/Joakim Svensson
60Arvid Tobiazon/Carl Tobiazon
61Christian Gustafsson/Sophie Lundqvist
44Göran Adolfsson/Tobias Petersson
53Anders Ericson/Mikael Lindén
66Robin Thörnberg/Marika Andersson
46Göran Wigertson/Carola Roos Johansson
65Anders Oscarsson/Roland Oscarsson
63Conny Martinsson/Roger Petersson
Klass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400
SnrNamn
93Simon Johansson/Todd Williamsson
88Patrik Thor/Inge Petersson
73Johannes Josefsson/Oscar Karlsson
69Jacob Fransson/Johan Fransson
81Agne Josefsson/Robin Svanberg
74Christopher Gustafson/Boo Hidsjö
87Börje Åkerhag/Oscar Åkerhag
76Erik Axelsson/Evelina Kurtsson
82Joel Norqvist/Tommy Andersson
71Thomas Kurtsson/Sara Kurtsson
83Jonas Gustavsson/Ulf Olsson
77Joel Larsson/Oskar Lewinsson
86Emma Wallman/Bo Wallman
92Daniel Wärnlund/Erik Ohlsson
79Hampus Wallin/Elinor Thörnberg
78Peter Dahlsund/Ingemar Johnzon
85Martin Nygårdh/Emmelie Larsson
80Hjalmar Petersson/Stefan Petersson
91John Oscarsson/Dennis Oscarsson
70Mattias Andersson/Oskar Axelsson
75Daniel Fransson/Natalie Sandström
89Benny Enström/Jacob Brandt
68Andreas Petersson/Ella Bergström
72Christer Alfredsson/Karl-Gustav Askmyren
84Markus Nilsson/Daniel Eriksson
90Patrik Snygg/Mattias Snygg
94Ted Malm/Katharina Malm
Klass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975
SnrNamn
96Sören Carlsson/Göran Svensson
95Jonas Nelson/Anders Holm
104Anders Malm/Anders Andersson
107Magnus Folkesson/Bengt-Evert Johansson
97Rolf Norlin/Bertil Dahlström
105Johnny Andersson/Anette Andersson
101Björn Yngvesson/Håkan Swahnström
108Anders Danling/Linus Danling
102Thommy Lundgren/Daniel Andersson
98Stellan Östlingh/Kalle Pilkrantz
103Hannu Saikanmäki/Emil Svensson
100Thomas Thelin/Magnus Thelin
99Peter Sanell/Jan Sönne
109Urban Westerström/Mattias Didrik
Klass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wd
SnrNamn
111Mats Karlsson/Lars-Olof Gustafsson
116Morgan Olsson/Björn Jacobsson
114Kjell Fransson/Per-Olof Eriksson
110Fredrik Ekenved/Markus Börjesson
113Sven-Åke Angerd/Robin Sanell
115Björn Nalle Johansson/Håkan Lindh
118Tommy Karlsson/Urban Bohlin
112Hans Gustavsson/Björn Gustavsson
117Sune Lorentzson/Dan Sjöqvist
Klass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regle
SnrNamn
121Jörgen Andersson/Johan Westerfjärd
119Mikael Ring/K-G Eriksson
120Magnus Friman/Pauline Friman
Klass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H Classic
SnrNamn
123Fredrik Karlsson/Henrik Söderkvist
106Alexander Alexandersson/Margareta Johansson
122Åke Månsson/Tommy Olsson
124Karl-Erik Forsman/Emma Lindström
125Tomas Christiansen/Hanna Christiansen
Klass 9 A förare: 2WD
SnrNamn
138Lars Engström/Kurt Vilsson
132Victor Karlsson/Thomas Gustavsson
143Stefan Alenmalm/Annie Hellstadius
130Alexander Axelsson/Christoffer Carlsson
140David Lindström/Jessica Svensson
127Pontus Berglund/Julia Thulin
126Daniel Brorson/Jan Brorson
133Mattias Ledin/Valkyria Edlund
146Urban Borg/Joakim Storm
128Per Löfqvist/Linus Johansson
139Yngve Tjörnbo/Anders Tildemyr
145Tobias Pettersson/Åke Kjellgren
137Håkan Tagesson/Anders Tagesson
141Peder Hadarson/Robert Norss
142David Pettersson/Robert Goude
144Janne Kristiansson/Jimmi Svensson
129Johan Kastenman/Terese Lennartsson
134Johan Axelsson/Torbjörn Romedahl
Klass10: B-förare: 2WD
SnrNamn
147Marcus Holm/Emil Fröberg
157Anders Melin/Linda Fjordager
152Henrik Thagesson/Molly Thore`n
156Jimmy Alvarsson/Marcus Widegren
161Kent Johansson/Andreas Karlsson
153Ingmar Lund/Kai-Ove Andersson
151Christoffer Gustafsson/Roger Erlandsson
159Erik Wiklund/Daniel Lindau
162Markus Jarl/Kristian Gustavsson
164Martin Olsson/Andreas Lexander
169Håkan Olsson/Linus Olsson
163Johnny Sundström/Anton Sundström
158Johan Broman/Rickard Adelind
154Jimmie Cederqvist/Hans Sjödahl
148Hampus Classon/Tobias Karlsson
155Mats Adolfsson/Roger Andersson
149Anders Petersson/Sofie Elfver
160Claes Gustafsson/Rickard Ripenås
165Anders Jangeby/Johan Hultberg
Klass11: C-förare: 2WD
SnrNamn
172Adrian Ring/Fanny Jacobson
180Mattias Brindmark/Peter Måhagen
170Kim Petersson/Per-Johan Petersson
181Tim Hammarström/Robban Aniansson
178Gert Karlsson/Gustaf Thorebring
182Adam Håkansson/Hannes Arvidsson
185Torbjörn Karlsson/Mikael Karlsson
176Jan Kastenman/Johan Svensson
184Mikael Granath/Camilla Lidholm
174Anders Frostensson/Kennie Frostensson
173Magnus Grahn/Claes Örnskog
179Henrik Braun/Hanna Kjellvåg
175Berndt Holgersson/Glenn Johansson
177Conny Andersson/Leif Gustavsso
183Bo Karlsson/Fredrik Dehlin
171Simon Axelsson/Sebastian Lindeborgh
Klass D: Debutanter
SnrNamn
901Annika Larsdotter/Kim Gustavsson Westlund