Novemberskölden 2018

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt EFTER sträcka SS2

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
1721CAdrian Ring/Fanny JacobsonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/Värmdö BKVolvo 9405.37,002.53,5 | 2.43,5 |
1382ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9405.37,202.50,1 | 2.47,1 |
1323AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKFord Fiesta5.41,402.55,8 | 2.45,6 |
1114AMats Karlsson/Lars-Olof GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 2425.42,402.54,4 | 2.48,0 |
1405ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds mkVolvo 9405.43,202.55,5 | 2.47,7 |
1476BMarcus Holm/Emil FröbergKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFägre MK/Mariestads MSBMW Compact5.44,902.56,1 | 2.48,8 |
1307AAlexander Axelsson/Christoffer CarlssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9405.45,102.55,5 | 2.49,6 |
1578BAnders Melin/Linda FjordagerKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MkVolvo 2405.48,202.57,8 | 2.50,4 |
1439AStefan Alenmalm/Annie HellstadiusKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanToyota Corolla5.51,303.03,4 | 2.47,9 |
11610AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2405.52,702.58,1 | 2.54,6 |
15511BMats Adolfsson/Roger AnderssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKSkoda Fabia R25.52,803.00,8 | 2.52,0 |
12712APontus Berglund/Julia ThulinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 9405.53,603.02,2 | 2.51,4 |
15413BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta5.53,703.00,5 | 2.53,2 |
13314AMattias Ledin/Valkyria EdlundKlass 9 A förare: 2WDMK Kopparberg/Mälaröarnas MKPeugeot 208 R25.55,003.00,8 | 2.54,2 |
12615ADaniel Brorson/Jan BrorsonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSBMW M35.56,303.01,6 | 2.54,7 |
15616BJimmy Alvarsson/Marcus WidegrenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDJönköpings MK/Jönköpings MKVolvo 9405.56,603.03,5 | 2.53,1 |
18017CMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 2425.56,802.59,1 | 2.57,7 |
14918BAnders Petersson/Sofie ElfverKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2405.57,103.01,1 | 2.56,0 |
9619ASören Carlsson/Göran SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/SHRA MantorpOpel Ascona A5.57,603.04,5 | 2.53,1 |
920AStefan Ottosson/Susann RubianoKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVetlanda RRC/VW Golf 45.57,603.02,4 | 2.55,2 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
11421AKjell Fransson/Per-Olof ErikssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Mönsterås MKRenault Alpine5.58,703.01,5 | 2.57,2 |
14622AUrban Borg/Joakim StormKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVolvo 9406.00,203.04,9 | 2.55,3 |
15923BErik Wiklund/Daniel LindauKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Göteborgs MFVolvo 2446.00,203.06,4 | 2.53,8 |
16124BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 2406.00,303.05,3 | 2.55,0 |
12325AFredrik Karlsson/Henrik SöderkvistKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2426.01,603.02,2 | 2.59,4 |
15826BJohan Broman/Rickard AdelindKlass10: B-förare: 2WDTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 9406.01,803.09,0 | 2.52,8 |
4827ALukas Kindgren/Albin NordKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Ydre MKVolvo 9406.02,303.07,1 | 2.55,2 |
128UCalle Carlberg/Torbjörn CarlbergUngdomsrallyNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 9406.02,703.04,4 | 2.58,3 |
5729BAndreas Hultström/Markus TheorinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Nyköping/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9406.02,803.05,6 | 2.57,2 |
4730AJan Wigertson/Viktor EdlingKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 8506.02,903.04,3 | 2.58,6 |
15231BHenrik Thagesson/Molly Thore`nKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 7406.03,503.08,2 | 2.55,3 |
12832APer Löfqvist/Linus JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Ryds MKBMW M36.04,103.06,9 | 2.57,2 |
10633CAlexander Alexandersson/Margareta JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2426.05,303.05,7 | 2.59,6 |
16234BMarkus Jarl/Kristian GustavssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 2406.05,603.11,2 | 2.54,4 |
6735BChristoffer Lund/Victor BergsanderKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9406.05,703.06,7 | 2.59,0 |
6436BMattias Erelt/Thomas ComstedtKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 7406.06,003.08,7 | 2.57,3 |
9537AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A6.06,203.06,6 | 2.59,6 |
5638BVictor Johansson/Ulf NilssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Ryds Mk/Ryds MKVolvo 9406.06,903.07,2 | 2.59,7 |
12539BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Volvo 2426.08,303.10,0 | 2.58,3 |
15340BIngmar Lund/Kai-Ove AnderssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9406.08,403.11,1 | 2.57,3 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
11341ASven-Åke Angerd/Robin SanellKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS18006.10,103.09,9 | 3.00,2 |
11042AFredrik Ekenved/Markus BörjessonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdGöteborgs MF/Älvbygdens MKVolvo 2406.10,803.10,0 | 3.00,8 |
18143CTim Hammarström/Robban AnianssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Ford Fiesta ST6.11,003.09,8 | 3.01,2 |
17044CKim Petersson/Per-Johan PeterssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 2426.11,203.10,6 | 3.00,6 |
13945AYngve Tjörnbo/Anders TildemyrKlass 9 A förare: 2WDTjust MK/Vimmerby MSVolvo 9446.12,403.12,9 | 2.59,5 |
17846CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKVolvo 9406.13,403.09,7 | 3.03,7 |
14847BHampus Classon/Tobias KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGullabo Rc/Gullabo RcOpel Ascona6.13,503.12,9 | 3.00,6 |
8848CPatrik Thor/Inge PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9406.13,603.09,4 | 3.04,2 |
4549AChrister Westerdahl/Marie-Louise WesterdahlKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9406.13,703.12,1 | 3.01,6 |
16350BJohnny Sundström/Anton SundströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKOpel Ascona6.14,103.12,6 | 3.01,5 |
4951AChristopher Zeijlon/Ida SöderbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Volvo 2406.14,703.08,1 | 3.06,6 |
6252BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 9406.15,003.13,4 | 3.01,6 |
5453AThomas Karlsson/Patrik BerglundKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400S Sunnerbo MK/S Sunnerbo MKVolvo 9406.15,203.11,2 | 3.04,0 |
9354CSimon Johansson/Todd WilliamssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Volvo 9406.15,803.09,5 | 3.06,3 |
11555ABjörn Nalle Johansson/Håkan LindhKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdMSK Kvarnvingarna/MSK KvarnvingarnaOpel Ascona B6.16,103.09,7 | 3.06,4 |
5156APierre Melin/Åke MelinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Nässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 9406.16,303.14,7 | 3.01,6 |
3957CSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla6.16,703.11,4 | 3.05,3 |
258UEmil Friman/Andreas FrimanUngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 9406.16,903.09,4 | 3.07,5 |
17659CJan Kastenman/Johan SvenssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVolvo 9406.17,603.13,2 | 3.04,4 |
1360BTimmo Helgesson/Sofia LodKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVW Polo6.18,003.15,9 | 3.02,1 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
5561ATobias Malm/Bengt SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 9406.18,703.15,4 | 3.03,3 |
5062APer-Ola Pettersson/Johan PetterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2406.18,903.15,0 | 3.03,9 |
5263APeo Kindgren/Hans RocklövKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Volvo 9446.19,403.15,0 | 3.04,4 |
14564ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2406.19,703.12,6 | 3.07,1 |
12265AÅke Månsson/Tommy OlssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 2406.19,903.15,9 | 3.04,0 |
10066AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975BMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaVW 1302 rs6.19,903.14,7 | 3.05,2 |
18567CTorbjörn Karlsson/Mikael KarlssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGrimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSBMW 3256.20,503.14,9 | 3.05,6 |
10368BHannu Saikanmäki/Emil SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKFord Escort RS 20006.20,803.15,3 | 3.05,5 |
7369CJohannes Josefsson/Oscar KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9406.22,203.18,1 | 3.04,1 |
5870BPär Johansson/Niklas AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKVolvo 2406.22,303.17,3 | 3.05,0 |
15171BChristoffer Gustafsson/Roger ErlandssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/SMK EksjöBMW Compact6.22,903.19,6 | 3.03,3 |
16472BMartin Olsson/Andreas LexanderKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVolvo 2426.23,103.16,0 | 3.07,1 |
10473BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A6.24,703.14,5 | 3.10,2 |
10774CMagnus Folkesson/Bengt-Evert JohanssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 1426.24,703.18,6 | 3.06,1 |
6175BChristian Gustafsson/Sophie LundqvistKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Nässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 9406.24,703.17,8 | 3.06,9 |
8176CAgne Josefsson/Robin SvanbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Golf Gti 16v6.24,803.17,6 | 3.07,2 |
5977BMarkus Svensson/Joakim SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Älmhults MK/Älmhults MKVolvo 9406.25,103.19,0 | 3.06,1 |
3378CJonas Molin/Daniel MolinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkene MS/Skene MSToyota Corolla6.25,203.21,5 | 3.03,7 |
16979BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Volvo 9406.25,303.15,3 | 3.10,0 |
12080AMagnus Friman/Pauline FrimanKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 1426.26,503.19,1 | 3.07,4 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
8781CBörje Åkerhag/Oscar ÅkerhagKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9406.27,103.16,7 | 3.10,4 |
1482BKeith Wennberg/Hans WennbergKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9406.27,103.18,7 | 3.08,4 |
1783BOscar Arvidsson/Isak ArvidssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla6.27,103.20,9 | 3.06,2 |
17484CAnders Frostensson/Kennie FrostenssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDOlofströms MK/Peugeot 3066.27,203.21,5 | 3.05,7 |
485UKarljohan Ingesson/Lars IngessonUngdomsrallySMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 9406.27,503.17,3 | 3.10,2 |
7486CChristopher Gustafson/Boo HidsjöKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 9406.27,503.18,4 | 3.09,1 |
6987CJacob Fransson/Johan FranssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 2406.27,603.18,6 | 3.09,0 |
18488CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 2426.27,603.22,1 | 3.05,5 |
4489AGöran Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9406.27,703.19,1 | 3.08,6 |
890APatrik Pettersson/Alexander BrinkebackKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EYdre MK/Opel Astra6.28,803.20,1 | 3.08,7 |
17591CBerndt Holgersson/Glenn JohanssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Wäxjö MSOpel Ascona b6.29,303.19,9 | 3.09,4 |
7792CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MsVolvo 2406.29,603.18,5 | 3.11,1 |
7193CThomas Kurtsson/Sara KurtssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryd MKVolvo 9406.30,203.18,4 | 3.11,8 |
9994APeter Sanell/Jan SönneKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp RC/Anderstorp RCSaab 99 EMS6.30,203.21,7 | 3.08,5 |
5395AAnders Ericson/Mikael LindénKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 8506.30,603.20,9 | 3.09,7 |
11896CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V6.30,903.23,1 | 3.07,8 |
7697CErik Axelsson/Evelina KurtssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9406.31,103.20,1 | 3.11,0 |
7998CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda Rally Racing klubb/Vetlanda RCVolvo 9406.31,303.21,5 | 3.09,8 |
3799CNiklas Ahlberg/Christian KeränenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EToarps MK/Toarps MKVolkswagen Golf6.31,503.21,8 | 3.09,7 |
35100CLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EMK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 7406.32,603.22,7 | 3.09,9 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
121101CJörgen Andersson/Johan WesterfjärdKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 1426.32,603.20,7 | 3.11,9 |
112102AHans Gustavsson/Björn GustavssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdJönköpings MK/Jönköpings MKToyota Starlet6.33,503.22,9 | 3.10,6 |
23103CElias Lörd/Magnus LördKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hyllinge MSHonda Civic6.33,503.19,0 | 3.14,5 |
12104BErik Sundqvist/Eva SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ELjungby MK/Toyota Corolla6.33,603.23,6 | 3.10,0 |
86105CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 9406.33,903.20,9 | 3.13,0 |
3106UAnton Johansson/Erik TelehagenUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2406.34,903.24,5 | 3.10,4 |
173107CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGränna MK/GrännaOpel Ascona6.35,403.19,9 | 3.15,5 |
177108CConny Andersson/Leif GustavssoKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlvbygde Mk/Älvbygdens MKVovo 9406.37,203.24,5 | 3.12,7 |
117109BSune Lorentzson/Dan SjöqvistKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSkillingaryds MK/Anderstorp RCOpel Kadett GSI6.37,703.28,0 | 3.09,7 |
182110CAdam Håkansson/Hannes ArvidssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Volvo 9406.38,603.41,0 | 2.57,6 |
92111CDaniel Wärnlund/Erik OhlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 2406.39,003.29,8 | 3.09,2 |
179112CHenrik Braun/Hanna KjellvågKlass11: C-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Olofströms MKVolvo 2426.39,703.23,7 | 3.16,0 |
78113CPeter Dahlsund/Ingemar JohnzonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Varbergs MK/Varbergs MKVolvo 9406.39,903.23,7 | 3.16,2 |
83114CJonas Gustavsson/Ulf OlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/MK FalconVolvo 2406.40,503.26,1 | 3.14,4 |
124115AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B6.43,603.28,3 | 3.15,3 |
82116CJoel Norqvist/Tommy AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanVolvo 2446.43,903.18,6 | 3.05,3 |
38117CPeter Lanner/Robert MellegårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVara Mk/Vara MkVW Golf6.44,503.27,9 | 3.16,6 |
16118BNicklas Eriksson/Per-Arne AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf6.44,703.28,0 | 3.16,7 |
18119BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf6.44,903.27,3 | 3.17,6 |
108120CAnders Danling/Linus DanlingKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V46.45,903.28,7 | 3.17,2 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
11121ATomas Östermyr/Gunnar LarssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EAlingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla6.46,203.30,9 | 3.15,3 |
60122BArvid Tobiazon/Carl TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2406.46,403.47,4 | 2.59,0 |
105123CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo Rc/Gullabo RcVolvo 1426.46,703.30,8 | 3.15,9 |
21124CJonas Svensson/Chatrin SöderbergKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Södra Sunnerbo MKVW Golf6.46,903.28,8 | 3.18,1 |
101125ABjörn Yngvesson/Håkan SwahnströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKOpel Kadett rally6.47,503.31,1 | 3.16,4 |
80126CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 9406.47,903.28,3 | 3.19,6 |
29127CJoakim Blansch/Jennie BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds Motorklubb/Skillingaryds MotorklubbOpel Astra6.49,203.30,7 | 3.18,5 |
70128CMattias Andersson/Oskar AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Eksjö/Team skogsåkarna TranåsVolvo 2446.49,603.29,8 | 3.19,8 |
97129ARolf Norlin/Bertil DahlströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MSK Hammaren/Kolsva MKOpel Ascona A Crossflow6.49,903.16,2 | 3.03,7 |
102130AThommy Lundgren/Daniel AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Kullings MS/Kullings MSSaab 96 V46.50,403.31,8 | 3.18,6 |
26131CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf6.51,503.30,3 | 3.21,2 |
46132AGöran Wigertson/Carola Roos JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9406.53,503.30,6 | 3.22,9 |
15133BKevin Andersson/Jonathan JohanssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Grimslövs MSToyota Corolla6.53,603.29,7 | 3.23,9 |
85134CMartin Nygårdh/Emmelie LarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Volvo 2406.54,203.31,9 | 3.22,3 |
91135CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9406.54,403.34,6 | 3.19,8 |
25136CMartin Bysén/Daniel BolsgårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ERyds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2446.55,503.33,6 | 3.21,9 |
28137CJimmy Tykesson/Linda NilssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ES Sunnerbos MK/S Sunnerbos MKOpel Ascona B6.57,503.35,0 | 3.22,5 |
75138CDaniel Fransson/Natalie SandströmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Volvo 9407.02,103.27,5 | 3.34,6 |
40139CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 7.02,403.36,5 | 3.25,9 |
5140UViktor Linde/Rolf LindeUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2427.03,103.37,8 | 3.25,3 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
10141AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf7.03,303.30,9 | 3.32,4 |
89142CBenny Enström/Jacob BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Volvo 9407.03,903.39,3 | 3.24,6 |
6143UJohan Jacobson/Hans AndreassonUngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 807.04,003.40,7 | 3.23,3 |
27144CJakob Sandberg/Ronny BorgKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/VIPVW Golf7.04,103.39,0 | 3.25,1 |
119145AMikael Ring/K-G ErikssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleNybro RC/Älmhults MSVolvo 1427.04,903.31,7 | 3.23,2 |
36146CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EKarlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 3237.07,403.39,0 | 3.28,4 |
68147CAndreas Petersson/Ella BergströmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Valdemarsvik/SMK ValdemarsvikVolvo 9407.09,103.36,2 | 3.22,9 |
24148CFrida Andersson/Jonas AnderssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCSaab 997.12,003.43,9 | 3.28,1 |
31149CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra7.14,003.48,4 | 3.25,6 |
19150CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVw Golf7.19,503.42,1 | 3.37,4 |
65151BAnders Oscarsson/Roland OscarssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Mönsterås MK/Mönsterås MKVolvo 2407.21,303.47,1 | 3.34,2 |
32152CAnton Bredin/Simon BolsgårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Skillingaryds MKVW Golf MK17.24,503.53,3 | 3.31,2 |
66153BRobin Thörnberg/Marika AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400VRRC/VRRCVolvo 9407.25,203.17,0 | 4.08,2 |
34154CJörgen Källberg/Lillemor HarrussonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESMK Eksjö/SMK EksjöOpel Corsa7.31,403.52,0 | 3.39,4 |
42155CLouise Blansch/Sanna MagnussonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra7.33,103.53,6 | 3.39,5 |
7156ADennis Pettersson/Mattias PeterssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Ford Focus7.37,803.58,8 | 3.39,0 |
41157COla Aronsson/Jasmine GhedirKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGöteborgs MF/Kullings MSBMW 3187.46,604.02,7 | 3.43,9 |
72158CChrister Alfredsson/Karl-Gustav AskmyrenKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Asarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 9408.19,303.16,5 | 5.02,8 |
98159AStellan Östlingh/Kalle PilkrantzKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975SVKG/SVKGBMW 2002 Ti8.49,904.24,9 | 4.05,0 |
84160CMarkus Nilsson/Daniel ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 2409.00,005.45,4 | 3.14,6 |