Novemberskölden 2018

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt EFTER sträcka SS3

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
1381ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9408.53,902.50,1 | 2.47,1 | 3.16,7 |
1722CAdrian Ring/Fanny JacobsonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/Värmdö BKVolvo 9408.54,602.53,5 | 2.43,5 | 3.17,6 |
1323AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKFord Fiesta8.56,102.55,8 | 2.45,6 | 3.14,7 |
1114AMats Karlsson/Lars-Olof GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 2429.00,202.54,4 | 2.48,0 | 3.17,8 |
1305AAlexander Axelsson/Christoffer CarlssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9409.03,802.55,5 | 2.49,6 | 3.18,7 |
1406ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds mkVolvo 9409.04,902.55,5 | 2.47,7 | 3.21,7 |
1477BMarcus Holm/Emil FröbergKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFägre MK/Mariestads MSBMW Compact9.05,902.56,1 | 2.48,8 | 3.21,0 |
1438AStefan Alenmalm/Annie HellstadiusKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanToyota Corolla9.06,903.03,4 | 2.47,9 | 3.15,6 |
1579BAnders Melin/Linda FjordagerKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MkVolvo 2409.07,002.57,8 | 2.50,4 | 3.18,8 |
11610AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2409.10,802.58,1 | 2.54,6 | 3.18,1 |
15411BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta9.12,703.00,5 | 2.53,2 | 3.19,0 |
12712APontus Berglund/Julia ThulinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 9409.15,903.02,2 | 2.51,4 | 3.22,3 |
12613ADaniel Brorson/Jan BrorsonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSBMW M39.16,203.01,6 | 2.54,7 | 3.19,9 |
15514BMats Adolfsson/Roger AnderssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKSkoda Fabia R29.17,503.00,8 | 2.52,0 | 3.24,7 |
13315AMattias Ledin/Valkyria EdlundKlass 9 A förare: 2WDMK Kopparberg/Mälaröarnas MKPeugeot 208 R29.20,903.00,8 | 2.54,2 | 3.25,9 |
15816BJohan Broman/Rickard AdelindKlass10: B-förare: 2WDTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 9409.22,203.09,0 | 2.52,8 | 3.20,4 |
15617BJimmy Alvarsson/Marcus WidegrenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDJönköpings MK/Jönköpings MKVolvo 9409.22,203.03,5 | 2.53,1 | 3.25,6 |
15918BErik Wiklund/Daniel LindauKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Göteborgs MFVolvo 2449.22,503.06,4 | 2.53,8 | 3.22,3 |
9619ASören Carlsson/Göran SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/SHRA MantorpOpel Ascona A9.22,503.04,5 | 2.53,1 | 3.24,9 |
14920BAnders Petersson/Sofie ElfverKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2409.22,703.01,1 | 2.56,0 | 3.25,6 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
18021CMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 2429.23,602.59,1 | 2.57,7 | 3.26,8 |
11422AKjell Fransson/Per-Olof ErikssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Mönsterås MKRenault Alpine9.24,103.01,5 | 2.57,2 | 3.25,4 |
923AStefan Ottosson/Susann RubianoKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVetlanda RRC/VW Golf 49.26,803.02,4 | 2.55,2 | 3.29,2 |
15224BHenrik Thagesson/Molly Thore`nKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 7409.26,803.08,2 | 2.55,3 | 3.23,3 |
16125BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 2409.26,903.05,3 | 2.55,0 | 3.26,6 |
12326AFredrik Karlsson/Henrik SöderkvistKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2429.27,203.02,2 | 2.59,4 | 3.25,6 |
14627AUrban Borg/Joakim StormKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVolvo 9409.29,503.04,9 | 2.55,3 | 3.29,3 |
12828APer Löfqvist/Linus JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Ryds MKBMW M39.30,503.06,9 | 2.57,2 | 3.26,4 |
10629CAlexander Alexandersson/Margareta JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2429.31,003.05,7 | 2.59,6 | 3.25,7 |
5730BAndreas Hultström/Markus TheorinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Nyköping/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9409.31,403.05,6 | 2.57,2 | 3.28,6 |
4731AJan Wigertson/Viktor EdlingKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 8509.31,603.04,3 | 2.58,6 | 3.28,7 |
4832ALukas Kindgren/Albin NordKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Ydre MKVolvo 9409.31,703.07,1 | 2.55,2 | 3.29,4 |
16233BMarkus Jarl/Kristian GustavssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 2409.33,103.11,2 | 2.54,4 | 3.27,5 |
134UCalle Carlberg/Torbjörn CarlbergUngdomsrallyNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 9409.33,403.04,4 | 2.58,3 | 3.30,7 |
15335BIngmar Lund/Kai-Ove AnderssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9409.35,203.11,1 | 2.57,3 | 3.26,8 |
9536AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A9.36,903.06,6 | 2.59,6 | 3.30,7 |
6737BChristoffer Lund/Victor BergsanderKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9409.37,103.06,7 | 2.59,0 | 3.31,4 |
5638BVictor Johansson/Ulf NilssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Ryds Mk/Ryds MKVolvo 9409.37,203.07,2 | 2.59,7 | 3.30,3 |
6439BMattias Erelt/Thomas ComstedtKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 7409.37,603.08,7 | 2.57,3 | 3.31,6 |
14840BHampus Classon/Tobias KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGullabo Rc/Gullabo RcOpel Ascona9.37,903.12,9 | 3.00,6 | 3.24,4 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
11341ASven-Åke Angerd/Robin SanellKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS18009.38,703.09,9 | 3.00,2 | 3.28,6 |
11042AFredrik Ekenved/Markus BörjessonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdGöteborgs MF/Älvbygdens MKVolvo 2409.40,903.10,0 | 3.00,8 | 3.30,1 |
17043CKim Petersson/Per-Johan PeterssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 2429.42,003.10,6 | 3.00,6 | 3.30,8 |
13944AYngve Tjörnbo/Anders TildemyrKlass 9 A förare: 2WDTjust MK/Vimmerby MSVolvo 9449.42,403.12,9 | 2.59,5 | 3.30,0 |
245UEmil Friman/Andreas FrimanUngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 9409.45,403.09,4 | 3.07,5 | 3.28,5 |
15146BChristoffer Gustafsson/Roger ErlandssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/SMK EksjöBMW Compact9.45,503.19,6 | 3.03,3 | 3.22,6 |
4947AChristopher Zeijlon/Ida SöderbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Volvo 2409.46,703.08,1 | 3.06,6 | 3.32,0 |
6248BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 9409.47,903.13,4 | 3.01,6 | 3.32,9 |
5149APierre Melin/Åke MelinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Nässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 9409.49,003.14,7 | 3.01,6 | 3.32,7 |
18150CTim Hammarström/Robban AnianssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Ford Fiesta ST9.49,003.09,8 | 3.01,2 | 3.38,0 |
4551AChrister Westerdahl/Marie-Louise WesterdahlKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9409.49,603.12,1 | 3.01,6 | 3.35,9 |
5452AThomas Karlsson/Patrik BerglundKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400S Sunnerbo MK/S Sunnerbo MKVolvo 9409.49,803.11,2 | 3.04,0 | 3.34,6 |
17853CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKVolvo 9409.49,903.09,7 | 3.03,7 | 3.36,5 |
14554ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2409.51,203.12,6 | 3.07,1 | 3.31,5 |
8855CPatrik Thor/Inge PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9409.51,403.09,4 | 3.04,2 | 3.37,8 |
9356CSimon Johansson/Todd WilliamssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Volvo 9409.52,103.09,5 | 3.06,3 | 3.36,3 |
3957CSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla9.52,303.11,4 | 3.05,3 | 3.35,6 |
12258AÅke Månsson/Tommy OlssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 2409.52,403.15,9 | 3.04,0 | 3.32,5 |
5259APeo Kindgren/Hans RocklövKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Volvo 9449.52,903.15,0 | 3.04,4 | 3.33,5 |
10060AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975BMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaVW 1302 rs9.53,503.14,7 | 3.05,2 | 3.33,6 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
5061APer-Ola Pettersson/Johan PetterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2409.54,103.15,0 | 3.03,9 | 3.35,2 |
1362BTimmo Helgesson/Sofia LodKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVW Polo9.54,103.15,9 | 3.02,1 | 3.36,1 |
11563ABjörn Nalle Johansson/Håkan LindhKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdMSK Kvarnvingarna/MSK KvarnvingarnaOpel Ascona B9.55,503.09,7 | 3.06,4 | 3.39,4 |
5564ATobias Malm/Bengt SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 9409.55,703.15,4 | 3.03,3 | 3.37,0 |
17665CJan Kastenman/Johan SvenssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVolvo 9409.56,103.13,2 | 3.04,4 | 3.38,5 |
18566CTorbjörn Karlsson/Mikael KarlssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGrimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSBMW 3259.56,103.14,9 | 3.05,6 | 3.35,6 |
10367BHannu Saikanmäki/Emil SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKFord Escort RS 20009.57,303.15,3 | 3.05,5 | 3.36,5 |
16368BJohnny Sundström/Anton SundströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKOpel Ascona9.57,803.12,6 | 3.01,5 | 3.43,7 |
6169BChristian Gustafsson/Sophie LundqvistKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Nässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 9409.57,803.17,8 | 3.06,9 | 3.33,1 |
16470BMartin Olsson/Andreas LexanderKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVolvo 2429.58,203.16,0 | 3.07,1 | 3.35,1 |
10471BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A9.58,603.14,5 | 3.10,2 | 3.33,9 |
10772CMagnus Folkesson/Bengt-Evert JohanssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 1429.59,903.18,6 | 3.06,1 | 3.35,2 |
5873BPär Johansson/Niklas AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKVolvo 24010.00,603.17,3 | 3.05,0 | 3.38,3 |
8174CAgne Josefsson/Robin SvanbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Golf Gti 16v10.00,703.17,6 | 3.07,2 | 3.35,9 |
7375CJohannes Josefsson/Oscar KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94010.01,003.18,1 | 3.04,1 | 3.38,8 |
1776BOscar Arvidsson/Isak ArvidssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla10.01,503.20,9 | 3.06,2 | 3.34,4 |
18477CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 24210.01,703.22,1 | 3.05,5 | 3.34,1 |
6978CJacob Fransson/Johan FranssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 24010.04,203.18,6 | 3.09,0 | 3.36,6 |
16979BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Volvo 94010.05,203.15,3 | 3.10,0 | 3.39,9 |
3380CJonas Molin/Daniel MolinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkene MS/Skene MSToyota Corolla10.06,303.21,5 | 3.03,7 | 3.41,1 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
17481CAnders Frostensson/Kennie FrostenssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDOlofströms MK/Peugeot 30610.06,903.21,5 | 3.05,7 | 3.39,7 |
882APatrik Pettersson/Alexander BrinkebackKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EYdre MK/Opel Astra10.07,403.20,1 | 3.08,7 | 3.38,6 |
5983BMarkus Svensson/Joakim SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Älmhults MK/Älmhults MKVolvo 94010.07,403.19,0 | 3.06,1 | 3.42,3 |
1484BKeith Wennberg/Hans WennbergKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94010.08,303.18,7 | 3.08,4 | 3.41,2 |
8785CBörje Åkerhag/Oscar ÅkerhagKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94010.08,403.16,7 | 3.10,4 | 3.41,3 |
486UKarljohan Ingesson/Lars IngessonUngdomsrallySMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 94010.08,803.17,3 | 3.10,2 | 3.41,3 |
4487AGöran Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 94010.08,803.19,1 | 3.08,6 | 3.41,1 |
2388CElias Lörd/Magnus LördKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hyllinge MSHonda Civic10.08,903.19,0 | 3.14,5 | 3.35,4 |
9989APeter Sanell/Jan SönneKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp RC/Anderstorp RCSaab 99 EMS10.08,903.21,7 | 3.08,5 | 3.38,7 |
11890CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V10.09,903.23,1 | 3.07,8 | 3.39,0 |
7491CChristopher Gustafson/Boo HidsjöKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 94010.10,203.18,4 | 3.09,1 | 3.42,7 |
7792CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MsVolvo 24010.10,403.18,5 | 3.11,1 | 3.40,8 |
5393AAnders Ericson/Mikael LindénKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 85010.11,103.20,9 | 3.09,7 | 3.40,5 |
18294CAdam Håkansson/Hannes ArvidssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Volvo 94010.11,803.41,0 | 2.57,6 | 3.33,2 |
12195CJörgen Andersson/Johan WesterfjärdKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 14210.12,003.20,7 | 3.11,9 | 3.39,4 |
7996CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda Rally Racing klubb/Vetlanda RCVolvo 94010.12,203.21,5 | 3.09,8 | 3.40,9 |
7197CThomas Kurtsson/Sara KurtssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryd MKVolvo 94010.13,503.18,4 | 3.11,8 | 3.43,3 |
3598CLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EMK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 74010.14,903.22,7 | 3.09,9 | 3.42,3 |
3799CNiklas Ahlberg/Christian KeränenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EToarps MK/Toarps MKVolkswagen Golf10.15,003.21,8 | 3.09,7 | 3.43,5 |
173100CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGränna MK/GrännaOpel Ascona10.15,003.19,9 | 3.15,5 | 3.39,6 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
12101BErik Sundqvist/Eva SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ELjungby MK/Toyota Corolla10.15,303.23,6 | 3.10,0 | 3.41,7 |
76102CErik Axelsson/Evelina KurtssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94010.16,103.20,1 | 3.11,0 | 3.45,0 |
3103UAnton Johansson/Erik TelehagenUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 24010.17,003.24,5 | 3.10,4 | 3.42,1 |
86104CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 94010.18,403.20,9 | 3.13,0 | 3.44,5 |
175105CBerndt Holgersson/Glenn JohanssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Wäxjö MSOpel Ascona b10.19,003.19,9 | 3.09,4 | 3.49,7 |
179106CHenrik Braun/Hanna KjellvågKlass11: C-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Olofströms MKVolvo 24210.19,103.23,7 | 3.16,0 | 3.39,4 |
60107BArvid Tobiazon/Carl TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 24010.20,103.47,4 | 2.59,0 | 3.33,7 |
112108AHans Gustavsson/Björn GustavssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdJönköpings MK/Jönköpings MKToyota Starlet10.20,903.22,9 | 3.10,6 | 3.47,4 |
92109CDaniel Wärnlund/Erik OhlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24010.21,703.29,8 | 3.09,2 | 3.42,7 |
117110BSune Lorentzson/Dan SjöqvistKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSkillingaryds MK/Anderstorp RCOpel Kadett GSI10.22,603.28,0 | 3.09,7 | 3.44,9 |
97111ARolf Norlin/Bertil DahlströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MSK Hammaren/Kolsva MKOpel Ascona A Crossflow10.24,003.16,2 | 3.03,7 | 3.34,1 |
82112CJoel Norqvist/Tommy AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanVolvo 24410.24,503.18,6 | 3.05,3 | 3.40,6 |
78113CPeter Dahlsund/Ingemar JohnzonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Varbergs MK/Varbergs MKVolvo 94010.24,703.23,7 | 3.16,2 | 3.44,8 |
177114CConny Andersson/Leif GustavssoKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlvbygde Mk/Älvbygdens MKVovo 94010.26,003.24,5 | 3.12,7 | 3.48,8 |
83115CJonas Gustavsson/Ulf OlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/MK FalconVolvo 24010.27,203.26,1 | 3.14,4 | 3.46,7 |
38116CPeter Lanner/Robert MellegårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVara Mk/Vara MkVW Golf10.31,103.27,9 | 3.16,6 | 3.46,6 |
124117AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B10.32,003.28,3 | 3.15,3 | 3.48,4 |
16118BNicklas Eriksson/Per-Arne AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf10.33,403.28,0 | 3.16,7 | 3.48,7 |
18119BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf10.35,603.27,3 | 3.17,6 | 3.50,7 |
108120CAnders Danling/Linus DanlingKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V410.35,603.28,7 | 3.17,2 | 3.49,7 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
15121BKevin Andersson/Jonathan JohanssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Grimslövs MSToyota Corolla10.35,703.29,7 | 3.23,9 | 3.42,1 |
11122ATomas Östermyr/Gunnar LarssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EAlingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla10.36,003.30,9 | 3.15,3 | 3.49,8 |
70123CMattias Andersson/Oskar AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Eksjö/Team skogsåkarna TranåsVolvo 24410.37,503.29,8 | 3.19,8 | 3.47,9 |
21124CJonas Svensson/Chatrin SöderbergKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Södra Sunnerbo MKVW Golf10.37,903.28,8 | 3.18,1 | 3.51,0 |
29125CJoakim Blansch/Jennie BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds Motorklubb/Skillingaryds MotorklubbOpel Astra10.38,503.30,7 | 3.18,5 | 3.49,3 |
105126CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo Rc/Gullabo RcVolvo 14210.38,803.30,8 | 3.15,9 | 3.52,1 |
101127ABjörn Yngvesson/Håkan SwahnströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKOpel Kadett rally10.38,803.31,1 | 3.16,4 | 3.51,3 |
102128AThommy Lundgren/Daniel AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Kullings MS/Kullings MSSaab 96 V410.40,403.31,8 | 3.18,6 | 3.50,0 |
80129CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 94010.40,903.28,3 | 3.19,6 | 3.53,0 |
46130AGöran Wigertson/Carola Roos JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94010.44,803.30,6 | 3.22,9 | 3.51,3 |
125131BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Volvo 24210.46,103.10,0 | 2.58,3 | 4.37,8 |
26132CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf10.46,803.30,3 | 3.21,2 | 3.55,3 |
85133CMartin Nygårdh/Emmelie LarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Volvo 24010.47,803.31,9 | 3.22,3 | 3.53,6 |
91134CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94010.49,003.34,6 | 3.19,8 | 3.54,6 |
10135AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf10.52,203.30,9 | 3.32,4 | 3.48,9 |
28136CJimmy Tykesson/Linda NilssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ES Sunnerbos MK/S Sunnerbos MKOpel Ascona B10.53,103.35,0 | 3.22,5 | 3.55,6 |
25137CMartin Bysén/Daniel BolsgårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ERyds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24410.57,203.33,6 | 3.21,9 | 4.01,7 |
75138CDaniel Fransson/Natalie SandströmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Volvo 94010.59,303.27,5 | 3.34,6 | 3.57,2 |
27139CJakob Sandberg/Ronny BorgKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/VIPVW Golf11.00,603.39,0 | 3.25,1 | 3.56,5 |
5140UViktor Linde/Rolf LindeUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 24211.00,703.37,8 | 3.25,3 | 3.57,6 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
89141CBenny Enström/Jacob BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Volvo 94011.00,803.39,3 | 3.24,6 | 3.56,9 |
68142CAndreas Petersson/Ella BergströmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Valdemarsvik/SMK ValdemarsvikVolvo 94011.01,303.36,2 | 3.22,9 | 3.52,2 |
6143UJohan Jacobson/Hans AndreassonUngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 8011.02,403.40,7 | 3.23,3 | 3.58,4 |
36144CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EKarlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 32311.02,403.39,0 | 3.28,4 | 3.55,0 |
40145CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 11.04,303.36,5 | 3.25,9 | 4.01,9 |
66146BRobin Thörnberg/Marika AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400VRRC/VRRCVolvo 94011.06,503.17,0 | 4.08,2 | 3.41,3 |
119147AMikael Ring/K-G ErikssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleNybro RC/Älmhults MSVolvo 14211.09,303.31,7 | 3.23,2 | 4.04,4 |
19148CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVw Golf11.15,203.42,1 | 3.37,4 | 3.55,7 |
31149CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra11.16,603.48,4 | 3.25,6 | 4.02,6 |
24150CFrida Andersson/Jonas AnderssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCSaab 9911.17,003.43,9 | 3.28,1 | 4.05,0 |
65151BAnders Oscarsson/Roland OscarssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Mönsterås MK/Mönsterås MKVolvo 24011.26,903.47,1 | 3.34,2 | 4.05,6 |
32152CAnton Bredin/Simon BolsgårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Skillingaryds MKVW Golf MK111.36,603.53,3 | 3.31,2 | 4.12,1 |
42153CLouise Blansch/Sanna MagnussonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra11.38,403.53,6 | 3.39,5 | 4.05,3 |
34154CJörgen Källberg/Lillemor HarrussonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESMK Eksjö/SMK EksjöOpel Corsa11.39,003.52,0 | 3.39,4 | 4.07,6 |
7155ADennis Pettersson/Mattias PeterssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Ford Focus11.48,503.58,8 | 3.39,0 | 4.10,7 |
41156COla Aronsson/Jasmine GhedirKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGöteborgs MF/Kullings MSBMW 31812.03,704.02,7 | 3.43,9 | 4.17,1 |
72157CChrister Alfredsson/Karl-Gustav AskmyrenKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Asarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 94012.05,803.16,5 | 5.02,8 | 3.46,5 |
84158CMarkus Nilsson/Daniel ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24012.45,205.45,4 | 3.14,6 | 3.45,2 |
98159AStellan Östlingh/Kalle PilkrantzKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975SVKG/SVKGBMW 2002 Ti13.16,804.24,9 | 4.05,0 | 4.26,9 |