Novemberskölden 2018

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt EFTER sträcka SS4

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
1381ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94012.16,302.50,1 | 2.47,1 | 3.16,7 | 3.22,4 |
1322AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKFord Fiesta12.19,902.55,8 | 2.45,6 | 3.14,7 | 3.23,8 |
1433AStefan Alenmalm/Annie HellstadiusKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanToyota Corolla12.24,803.03,4 | 2.47,9 | 3.15,6 | 3.17,9 |
1114AMats Karlsson/Lars-Olof GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 24212.25,202.54,4 | 2.48,0 | 3.17,8 | 3.25,0 |
1725CAdrian Ring/Fanny JacobsonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/Värmdö BKVolvo 94012.27,102.53,5 | 2.43,5 | 3.17,6 | 3.32,5 |
1306AAlexander Axelsson/Christoffer CarlssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94012.28,002.55,5 | 2.49,6 | 3.18,7 | 3.24,2 |
1477BMarcus Holm/Emil FröbergKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFägre MK/Mariestads MSBMW Compact12.31,502.56,1 | 2.48,8 | 3.21,0 | 3.25,6 |
1408ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds mkVolvo 94012.35,402.55,5 | 2.47,7 | 3.21,7 | 3.30,5 |
1549BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta12.43,103.00,5 | 2.53,2 | 3.19,0 | 3.30,4 |
11610AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 24012.43,202.58,1 | 2.54,6 | 3.18,1 | 3.32,4 |
15711BAnders Melin/Linda FjordagerKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MkVolvo 24012.44,502.57,8 | 2.50,4 | 3.18,8 | 3.37,5 |
12612ADaniel Brorson/Jan BrorsonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSBMW M312.46,803.01,6 | 2.54,7 | 3.19,9 | 3.30,6 |
12713APontus Berglund/Julia ThulinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 94012.47,203.02,2 | 2.51,4 | 3.22,3 | 3.31,3 |
13314AMattias Ledin/Valkyria EdlundKlass 9 A förare: 2WDMK Kopparberg/Mälaröarnas MKPeugeot 208 R212.54,503.00,8 | 2.54,2 | 3.25,9 | 3.33,6 |
11415AKjell Fransson/Per-Olof ErikssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Mönsterås MKRenault Alpine12.54,903.01,5 | 2.57,2 | 3.25,4 | 3.30,8 |
9616ASören Carlsson/Göran SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/SHRA MantorpOpel Ascona A12.56,203.04,5 | 2.53,1 | 3.24,9 | 3.33,7 |
15817BJohan Broman/Rickard AdelindKlass10: B-förare: 2WDTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 94012.59,303.09,0 | 2.52,8 | 3.20,4 | 3.37,1 |
15218BHenrik Thagesson/Molly Thore`nKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 74013.00,203.08,2 | 2.55,3 | 3.23,3 | 3.33,4 |
15619BJimmy Alvarsson/Marcus WidegrenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDJönköpings MK/Jönköpings MKVolvo 94013.02,203.03,5 | 2.53,1 | 3.25,6 | 3.40,0 |
12320AFredrik Karlsson/Henrik SöderkvistKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24213.02,303.02,2 | 2.59,4 | 3.25,6 | 3.35,1 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
16121BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 24013.02,603.05,3 | 2.55,0 | 3.26,6 | 3.35,7 |
14622AUrban Borg/Joakim StormKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVolvo 94013.04,103.04,9 | 2.55,3 | 3.29,3 | 3.34,6 |
4823ALukas Kindgren/Albin NordKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Ydre MKVolvo 94013.05,303.07,1 | 2.55,2 | 3.29,4 | 3.33,6 |
924AStefan Ottosson/Susann RubianoKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVetlanda RRC/VW Golf 413.06,903.02,4 | 2.55,2 | 3.29,2 | 3.40,1 |
5725BAndreas Hultström/Markus TheorinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Nyköping/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94013.07,003.05,6 | 2.57,2 | 3.28,6 | 3.35,6 |
126UCalle Carlberg/Torbjörn CarlbergUngdomsrallyNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 94013.07,503.04,4 | 2.58,3 | 3.30,7 | 3.34,1 |
4727AJan Wigertson/Viktor EdlingKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 85013.08,103.04,3 | 2.58,6 | 3.28,7 | 3.36,5 |
10628CAlexander Alexandersson/Margareta JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 24213.08,203.05,7 | 2.59,6 | 3.25,7 | 3.37,2 |
12829APer Löfqvist/Linus JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Ryds MKBMW M313.09,903.06,9 | 2.57,2 | 3.26,4 | 3.39,4 |
18030CMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 24213.11,902.59,1 | 2.57,7 | 3.26,8 | 3.48,3 |
15331BIngmar Lund/Kai-Ove AnderssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94013.12,803.11,1 | 2.57,3 | 3.26,8 | 3.37,6 |
6732BChristoffer Lund/Victor BergsanderKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94013.16,203.06,7 | 2.59,0 | 3.31,4 | 3.39,1 |
9533AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A13.16,603.06,6 | 2.59,6 | 3.30,7 | 3.39,7 |
5634BVictor Johansson/Ulf NilssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Ryds Mk/Ryds MKVolvo 94013.17,103.07,2 | 2.59,7 | 3.30,3 | 3.39,9 |
11335ASven-Åke Angerd/Robin SanellKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS180013.17,903.09,9 | 3.00,2 | 3.28,6 | 3.39,2 |
11036AFredrik Ekenved/Markus BörjessonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdGöteborgs MF/Älvbygdens MKVolvo 24013.18,903.10,0 | 3.00,8 | 3.30,1 | 3.38,0 |
6437BMattias Erelt/Thomas ComstedtKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 74013.20,803.08,7 | 2.57,3 | 3.31,6 | 3.43,2 |
17038CKim Petersson/Per-Johan PeterssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 24213.21,803.10,6 | 3.00,6 | 3.30,8 | 3.39,8 |
13939AYngve Tjörnbo/Anders TildemyrKlass 9 A förare: 2WDTjust MK/Vimmerby MSVolvo 94413.23,803.12,9 | 2.59,5 | 3.30,0 | 3.41,4 |
15140BChristoffer Gustafsson/Roger ErlandssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/SMK EksjöBMW Compact13.24,003.19,6 | 3.03,3 | 3.22,6 | 3.38,5 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
4941AChristopher Zeijlon/Ida SöderbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Volvo 24013.24,003.08,1 | 3.06,6 | 3.32,0 | 3.37,3 |
15942BErik Wiklund/Daniel LindauKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Göteborgs MFVolvo 24413.25,603.06,4 | 2.53,8 | 3.22,3 | 4.03,1 |
243UEmil Friman/Andreas FrimanUngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 94013.28,203.09,4 | 3.07,5 | 3.28,5 | 3.42,8 |
5444AThomas Karlsson/Patrik BerglundKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400S Sunnerbo MK/S Sunnerbo MKVolvo 94013.29,703.11,2 | 3.04,0 | 3.34,6 | 3.39,9 |
6245BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 94013.32,403.13,4 | 3.01,6 | 3.32,9 | 3.44,5 |
5146APierre Melin/Åke MelinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Nässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 94013.32,503.14,7 | 3.01,6 | 3.32,7 | 3.43,5 |
18147CTim Hammarström/Robban AnianssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Ford Fiesta ST13.33,003.09,8 | 3.01,2 | 3.38,0 | 3.44,0 |
14548ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 24013.33,103.12,6 | 3.07,1 | 3.31,5 | 3.41,9 |
1349BTimmo Helgesson/Sofia LodKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVW Polo13.33,703.15,9 | 3.02,1 | 3.36,1 | 3.39,6 |
4550AChrister Westerdahl/Marie-Louise WesterdahlKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94013.34,103.12,1 | 3.01,6 | 3.35,9 | 3.44,5 |
8851CPatrik Thor/Inge PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94013.34,803.09,4 | 3.04,2 | 3.37,8 | 3.43,4 |
12252AÅke Månsson/Tommy OlssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 24013.35,003.15,9 | 3.04,0 | 3.32,5 | 3.42,6 |
16253BMarkus Jarl/Kristian GustavssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 24013.35,503.11,2 | 2.54,4 | 3.27,5 | 4.02,4 |
9354CSimon Johansson/Todd WilliamssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Volvo 94013.36,203.09,5 | 3.06,3 | 3.36,3 | 3.44,1 |
11555ABjörn Nalle Johansson/Håkan LindhKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdMSK Kvarnvingarna/MSK KvarnvingarnaOpel Ascona B13.36,403.09,7 | 3.06,4 | 3.39,4 | 3.40,9 |
5256APeo Kindgren/Hans RocklövKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Volvo 94413.37,003.15,0 | 3.04,4 | 3.33,5 | 3.44,1 |
3957CSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla13.40,203.11,4 | 3.05,3 | 3.35,6 | 3.47,9 |
10758CMagnus Folkesson/Bengt-Evert JohanssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 14213.41,703.18,6 | 3.06,1 | 3.35,2 | 3.41,8 |
10459BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A13.42,103.14,5 | 3.10,2 | 3.33,9 | 3.43,5 |
17860CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKVolvo 94013.44,403.09,7 | 3.03,7 | 3.36,5 | 3.54,5 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
5861BPär Johansson/Niklas AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKVolvo 24013.45,103.17,3 | 3.05,0 | 3.38,3 | 3.44,5 |
16462BMartin Olsson/Andreas LexanderKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVolvo 24213.46,203.16,0 | 3.07,1 | 3.35,1 | 3.48,0 |
10363BHannu Saikanmäki/Emil SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKFord Escort RS 200013.46,303.15,3 | 3.05,5 | 3.36,5 | 3.49,0 |
5564ATobias Malm/Bengt SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 94013.46,803.15,4 | 3.03,3 | 3.37,0 | 3.51,1 |
18565CTorbjörn Karlsson/Mikael KarlssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGrimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSBMW 32513.47,403.14,9 | 3.05,6 | 3.35,6 | 3.51,3 |
5066APer-Ola Pettersson/Johan PetterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24013.47,703.15,0 | 3.03,9 | 3.35,2 | 3.53,6 |
1767BOscar Arvidsson/Isak ArvidssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla13.48,203.20,9 | 3.06,2 | 3.34,4 | 3.46,7 |
17668CJan Kastenman/Johan SvenssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVolvo 94013.48,303.13,2 | 3.04,4 | 3.38,5 | 3.52,2 |
7369CJohannes Josefsson/Oscar KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94013.48,403.18,1 | 3.04,1 | 3.38,8 | 3.47,4 |
3370CJonas Molin/Daniel MolinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkene MS/Skene MSToyota Corolla13.48,503.21,5 | 3.03,7 | 3.41,1 | 3.42,2 |
6971CJacob Fransson/Johan FranssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 24013.49,203.18,6 | 3.09,0 | 3.36,6 | 3.45,0 |
2372CElias Lörd/Magnus LördKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hyllinge MSHonda Civic13.51,303.19,0 | 3.14,5 | 3.35,4 | 3.42,4 |
1473BKeith Wennberg/Hans WennbergKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94013.51,703.18,7 | 3.08,4 | 3.41,2 | 3.43,4 |
5974BMarkus Svensson/Joakim SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Älmhults MK/Älmhults MKVolvo 94013.52,503.19,0 | 3.06,1 | 3.42,3 | 3.45,1 |
8175CAgne Josefsson/Robin SvanbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Golf Gti 16v13.52,703.17,6 | 3.07,2 | 3.35,9 | 3.52,0 |
876APatrik Pettersson/Alexander BrinkebackKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EYdre MK/Opel Astra13.52,903.20,1 | 3.08,7 | 3.38,6 | 3.45,5 |
6177BChristian Gustafsson/Sophie LundqvistKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Nässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 94013.54,503.17,8 | 3.06,9 | 3.33,1 | 3.56,7 |
478UKarljohan Ingesson/Lars IngessonUngdomsrallySMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 94013.54,703.17,3 | 3.10,2 | 3.41,3 | 3.45,9 |
7479CChristopher Gustafson/Boo HidsjöKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 94013.55,303.18,4 | 3.09,1 | 3.42,7 | 3.45,1 |
16980BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Volvo 94013.55,703.15,3 | 3.10,0 | 3.39,9 | 3.50,5 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
4481AGöran Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 94013.57,003.19,1 | 3.08,6 | 3.41,1 | 3.48,2 |
6082BArvid Tobiazon/Carl TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 24013.57,203.47,4 | 2.59,0 | 3.33,7 | 3.37,1 |
11883CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V13.57,403.23,1 | 3.07,8 | 3.39,0 | 3.47,5 |
17484CAnders Frostensson/Kennie FrostenssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDOlofströms MK/Peugeot 30613.59,103.21,5 | 3.05,7 | 3.39,7 | 3.52,2 |
5385AAnders Ericson/Mikael LindénKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 85013.59,503.20,9 | 3.09,7 | 3.40,5 | 3.48,4 |
18286CAdam Håkansson/Hannes ArvidssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Volvo 94013.59,703.41,0 | 2.57,6 | 3.33,2 | 3.47,9 |
1287BErik Sundqvist/Eva SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ELjungby MK/Toyota Corolla14.00,003.23,6 | 3.10,0 | 3.41,7 | 3.44,7 |
8788CBörje Åkerhag/Oscar ÅkerhagKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94014.00,303.16,7 | 3.10,4 | 3.41,3 | 3.51,9 |
18489CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 24214.00,903.22,1 | 3.05,5 | 3.34,1 | 3.59,2 |
12190CJörgen Andersson/Johan WesterfjärdKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 14214.02,303.20,7 | 3.11,9 | 3.39,4 | 3.50,3 |
3591CLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EMK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 74014.02,403.22,7 | 3.09,9 | 3.42,3 | 3.47,5 |
7992CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda Rally Racing klubb/Vetlanda RCVolvo 94014.02,503.21,5 | 3.09,8 | 3.40,9 | 3.50,3 |
3793CNiklas Ahlberg/Christian KeränenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EToarps MK/Toarps MKVolkswagen Golf14.03,003.21,8 | 3.09,7 | 3.43,5 | 3.48,0 |
7694CErik Axelsson/Evelina KurtssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94014.05,203.20,1 | 3.11,0 | 3.45,0 | 3.49,1 |
17395CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGränna MK/GrännaOpel Ascona14.05,703.19,9 | 3.15,5 | 3.39,6 | 3.50,7 |
7196CThomas Kurtsson/Sara KurtssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryd MKVolvo 94014.05,903.18,4 | 3.11,8 | 3.43,3 | 3.52,4 |
397UAnton Johansson/Erik TelehagenUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 24014.06,203.24,5 | 3.10,4 | 3.42,1 | 3.49,2 |
7798CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MsVolvo 24014.10,403.18,5 | 3.11,1 | 3.40,8 | 4.00,0 |
8299CJoel Norqvist/Tommy AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanVolvo 24414.10,603.18,6 | 3.05,3 | 3.40,6 | 3.46,1 |
112100AHans Gustavsson/Björn GustavssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdJönköpings MK/Jönköpings MKToyota Starlet14.12,303.22,9 | 3.10,6 | 3.47,4 | 3.51,4 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
179101CHenrik Braun/Hanna KjellvågKlass11: C-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Olofströms MKVolvo 24214.12,503.23,7 | 3.16,0 | 3.39,4 | 3.53,4 |
83102CJonas Gustavsson/Ulf OlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/MK FalconVolvo 24014.12,603.26,1 | 3.14,4 | 3.46,7 | 3.45,4 |
86103CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 94014.13,503.20,9 | 3.13,0 | 3.44,5 | 3.55,1 |
92104CDaniel Wärnlund/Erik OhlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24014.15,203.29,8 | 3.09,2 | 3.42,7 | 3.53,5 |
100105AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975BMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaVW 1302 rs14.15,603.14,7 | 3.05,2 | 3.33,6 | 4.22,1 |
117106BSune Lorentzson/Dan SjöqvistKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSkillingaryds MK/Anderstorp RCOpel Kadett GSI14.18,103.28,0 | 3.09,7 | 3.44,9 | 3.55,5 |
163107BJohnny Sundström/Anton SundströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKOpel Ascona14.19,303.12,6 | 3.01,5 | 3.43,7 | 4.21,5 |
175108CBerndt Holgersson/Glenn JohanssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Wäxjö MSOpel Ascona b14.19,803.19,9 | 3.09,4 | 3.49,7 | 4.00,8 |
78109CPeter Dahlsund/Ingemar JohnzonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Varbergs MK/Varbergs MKVolvo 94014.21,703.23,7 | 3.16,2 | 3.44,8 | 3.57,0 |
124110AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B14.27,303.28,3 | 3.15,3 | 3.48,4 | 3.55,3 |
38111CPeter Lanner/Robert MellegårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVara Mk/Vara MkVW Golf14.27,603.27,9 | 3.16,6 | 3.46,6 | 3.56,5 |
16112BNicklas Eriksson/Per-Arne AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf14.28,903.28,0 | 3.16,7 | 3.48,7 | 3.55,5 |
177113CConny Andersson/Leif GustavssoKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlvbygde Mk/Älvbygdens MKVovo 94014.32,403.24,5 | 3.12,7 | 3.48,8 | 4.06,4 |
18114BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf14.33,103.27,3 | 3.17,6 | 3.50,7 | 3.57,5 |
15115BKevin Andersson/Jonathan JohanssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Grimslövs MSToyota Corolla14.33,403.29,7 | 3.23,9 | 3.42,1 | 3.57,7 |
29116CJoakim Blansch/Jennie BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds Motorklubb/Skillingaryds MotorklubbOpel Astra14.34,003.30,7 | 3.18,5 | 3.49,3 | 3.55,5 |
108117CAnders Danling/Linus DanlingKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V414.35,503.28,7 | 3.17,2 | 3.49,7 | 3.59,9 |
80118CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 94014.35,803.28,3 | 3.19,6 | 3.53,0 | 3.54,9 |
105119CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo Rc/Gullabo RcVolvo 14214.35,903.30,8 | 3.15,9 | 3.52,1 | 3.57,1 |
21120CJonas Svensson/Chatrin SöderbergKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Södra Sunnerbo MKVW Golf14.36,103.28,8 | 3.18,1 | 3.51,0 | 3.58,2 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
101121ABjörn Yngvesson/Håkan SwahnströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKOpel Kadett rally14.38,203.31,1 | 3.16,4 | 3.51,3 | 3.59,4 |
85122CMartin Nygårdh/Emmelie LarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Volvo 24014.39,703.31,9 | 3.22,3 | 3.53,6 | 3.51,9 |
70123CMattias Andersson/Oskar AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Eksjö/Team skogsåkarna TranåsVolvo 24414.39,903.29,8 | 3.19,8 | 3.47,9 | 4.02,4 |
97124ARolf Norlin/Bertil DahlströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MSK Hammaren/Kolsva MKOpel Ascona A Crossflow14.40,203.16,2 | 3.03,7 | 3.34,1 | 4.16,2 |
11125ATomas Östermyr/Gunnar LarssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EAlingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla14.40,503.30,9 | 3.15,3 | 3.49,8 | 4.04,5 |
46126AGöran Wigertson/Carola Roos JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94014.47,103.30,6 | 3.22,9 | 3.51,3 | 4.02,3 |
125127BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Volvo 24214.47,103.10,0 | 2.58,3 | 4.37,8 | 4.01,0 |
26128CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf14.47,203.30,3 | 3.21,2 | 3.55,3 | 4.00,4 |
102129AThommy Lundgren/Daniel AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Kullings MS/Kullings MSSaab 96 V414.48,603.31,8 | 3.18,6 | 3.50,0 | 4.08,2 |
91130CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94014.49,403.34,6 | 3.19,8 | 3.54,6 | 4.00,4 |
10131AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf14.53,203.30,9 | 3.32,4 | 3.48,9 | 4.01,0 |
28132CJimmy Tykesson/Linda NilssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ES Sunnerbos MK/S Sunnerbos MKOpel Ascona B14.56,303.35,0 | 3.22,5 | 3.55,6 | 4.03,2 |
66133BRobin Thörnberg/Marika AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400VRRC/VRRCVolvo 94014.56,403.17,0 | 4.08,2 | 3.41,3 | 3.49,9 |
6134UJohan Jacobson/Hans AndreassonUngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 8015.00,703.40,7 | 3.23,3 | 3.58,4 | 3.58,3 |
75135CDaniel Fransson/Natalie SandströmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Volvo 94015.01,603.27,5 | 3.34,6 | 3.57,2 | 4.02,3 |
25136CMartin Bysén/Daniel BolsgårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ERyds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24415.02,803.33,6 | 3.21,9 | 4.01,7 | 4.05,6 |
27137CJakob Sandberg/Ronny BorgKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/VIPVW Golf15.06,503.39,0 | 3.25,1 | 3.56,5 | 4.05,9 |
36138CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EKarlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 32315.06,803.39,0 | 3.28,4 | 3.55,0 | 4.04,4 |
68139CAndreas Petersson/Ella BergströmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Valdemarsvik/SMK ValdemarsvikVolvo 94015.07,703.36,2 | 3.22,9 | 3.52,2 | 4.06,4 |
89140CBenny Enström/Jacob BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Volvo 94015.09,803.39,3 | 3.24,6 | 3.56,9 | 4.09,0 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
40141CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 15.11,403.36,5 | 3.25,9 | 4.01,9 | 4.07,1 |
5142UViktor Linde/Rolf LindeUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 24215.14,503.37,8 | 3.25,3 | 3.57,6 | 4.13,8 |
19143CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVw Golf15.24,003.42,1 | 3.37,4 | 3.55,7 | 4.08,8 |
31144CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra15.24,503.48,4 | 3.25,6 | 4.02,6 | 4.07,9 |
24145CFrida Andersson/Jonas AnderssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCSaab 9915.33,703.43,9 | 3.28,1 | 4.05,0 | 4.16,7 |
65146BAnders Oscarsson/Roland OscarssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Mönsterås MK/Mönsterås MKVolvo 24015.40,703.47,1 | 3.34,2 | 4.05,6 | 4.13,8 |
32147CAnton Bredin/Simon BolsgårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Skillingaryds MKVW Golf MK115.50,803.53,3 | 3.31,2 | 4.12,1 | 4.14,2 |
119148AMikael Ring/K-G ErikssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleNybro RC/Älmhults MSVolvo 14215.54,803.31,7 | 3.23,2 | 4.04,4 | 4.45,5 |
42149CLouise Blansch/Sanna MagnussonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra15.56,803.53,6 | 3.39,5 | 4.05,3 | 4.18,4 |
72150CChrister Alfredsson/Karl-Gustav AskmyrenKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Asarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 94016.04,703.16,5 | 5.02,8 | 3.46,5 | 3.58,9 |
34151CJörgen Källberg/Lillemor HarrussonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESMK Eksjö/SMK EksjöOpel Corsa16.06,003.52,0 | 3.39,4 | 4.07,6 | 4.27,0 |
7152ADennis Pettersson/Mattias PeterssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Ford Focus16.18,503.58,8 | 3.39,0 | 4.10,7 | 4.30,0 |
41153COla Aronsson/Jasmine GhedirKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGöteborgs MF/Kullings MSBMW 31816.36,004.02,7 | 3.43,9 | 4.17,1 | 4.32,3 |
84154CMarkus Nilsson/Daniel ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24016.40,805.45,4 | 3.14,6 | 3.45,2 | 3.55,6 |
148155BHampus Classon/Tobias KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGullabo Rc/Gullabo RcOpel Ascona17.39,903.12,9 | 3.00,6 | 3.24,4 | 8.02,0 |
98156AStellan Östlingh/Kalle PilkrantzKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975SVKG/SVKGBMW 2002 Ti17.59,304.24,9 | 4.05,0 | 4.26,9 | 4.42,5 |