Novemberskölden 2018

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt EFTER sträcka SS5

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
1381ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94015.09,202.50,1 | 2.47,1 | 3.16,7 | 3.22,4 | 2.52,9 |
1322AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKFord Fiesta15.12,902.55,8 | 2.45,6 | 3.14,7 | 3.23,8 | 2.53,0 |
1433AStefan Alenmalm/Annie HellstadiusKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanToyota Corolla15.19,703.03,4 | 2.47,9 | 3.15,6 | 3.17,9 | 2.54,9 |
1114AMats Karlsson/Lars-Olof GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 24215.19,802.54,4 | 2.48,0 | 3.17,8 | 3.25,0 | 2.54,6 |
1305AAlexander Axelsson/Christoffer CarlssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94015.24,202.55,5 | 2.49,6 | 3.18,7 | 3.24,2 | 2.56,2 |
1726CAdrian Ring/Fanny JacobsonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/Värmdö BKVolvo 94015.24,302.53,5 | 2.43,5 | 3.17,6 | 3.32,5 | 2.57,2 |
1477BMarcus Holm/Emil FröbergKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFägre MK/Mariestads MSBMW Compact15.26,802.56,1 | 2.48,8 | 3.21,0 | 3.25,6 | 2.55,3 |
1408ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds mkVolvo 94015.35,602.55,5 | 2.47,7 | 3.21,7 | 3.30,5 | 3.00,2 |
1169AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 24015.42,102.58,1 | 2.54,6 | 3.18,1 | 3.32,4 | 2.58,9 |
15710BAnders Melin/Linda FjordagerKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MkVolvo 24015.45,402.57,8 | 2.50,4 | 3.18,8 | 3.37,5 | 3.00,9 |
12711APontus Berglund/Julia ThulinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 94015.47,103.02,2 | 2.51,4 | 3.22,3 | 3.31,3 | 2.59,9 |
12612ADaniel Brorson/Jan BrorsonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSBMW M315.48,003.01,6 | 2.54,7 | 3.19,9 | 3.30,6 | 3.01,2 |
13313AMattias Ledin/Valkyria EdlundKlass 9 A förare: 2WDMK Kopparberg/Mälaröarnas MKPeugeot 208 R215.56,803.00,8 | 2.54,2 | 3.25,9 | 3.33,6 | 3.02,3 |
11414AKjell Fransson/Per-Olof ErikssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Mönsterås MKRenault Alpine16.00,903.01,5 | 2.57,2 | 3.25,4 | 3.30,8 | 3.06,0 |
9615ASören Carlsson/Göran SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/SHRA MantorpOpel Ascona A16.02,103.04,5 | 2.53,1 | 3.24,9 | 3.33,7 | 3.05,9 |
12316AFredrik Karlsson/Henrik SöderkvistKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24216.04,403.02,2 | 2.59,4 | 3.25,6 | 3.35,1 | 3.02,1 |
4817ALukas Kindgren/Albin NordKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Ydre MKVolvo 94016.05,903.07,1 | 2.55,2 | 3.29,4 | 3.33,6 | 3.00,6 |
918AStefan Ottosson/Susann RubianoKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVetlanda RRC/VW Golf 416.06,503.02,4 | 2.55,2 | 3.29,2 | 3.40,1 | 2.59,6 |
5719BAndreas Hultström/Markus TheorinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Nyköping/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94016.07,303.05,6 | 2.57,2 | 3.28,6 | 3.35,6 | 3.00,3 |
120UCalle Carlberg/Torbjörn CarlbergUngdomsrallyNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 94016.09,703.04,4 | 2.58,3 | 3.30,7 | 3.34,1 | 3.02,2 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
4721AJan Wigertson/Viktor EdlingKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 85016.10,103.04,3 | 2.58,6 | 3.28,7 | 3.36,5 | 3.02,0 |
15222BHenrik Thagesson/Molly Thore`nKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 74016.10,203.08,2 | 2.55,3 | 3.23,3 | 3.33,4 | 3.10,0 |
14623AUrban Borg/Joakim StormKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVolvo 94016.12,003.04,9 | 2.55,3 | 3.29,3 | 3.34,6 | 3.07,9 |
10624CAlexander Alexandersson/Margareta JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 24216.13,403.05,7 | 2.59,6 | 3.25,7 | 3.37,2 | 3.05,2 |
15625BJimmy Alvarsson/Marcus WidegrenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDJönköpings MK/Jönköpings MKVolvo 94016.16,703.03,5 | 2.53,1 | 3.25,6 | 3.40,0 | 3.14,5 |
16126BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 24016.17,103.05,3 | 2.55,0 | 3.26,6 | 3.35,7 | 3.14,5 |
15327BIngmar Lund/Kai-Ove AnderssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94016.18,803.11,1 | 2.57,3 | 3.26,8 | 3.37,6 | 3.06,0 |
18028CMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 24216.20,202.59,1 | 2.57,7 | 3.26,8 | 3.48,3 | 3.08,3 |
12829APer Löfqvist/Linus JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Ryds MKBMW M316.20,703.06,9 | 2.57,2 | 3.26,4 | 3.39,4 | 3.10,8 |
6730BChristoffer Lund/Victor BergsanderKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94016.22,003.06,7 | 2.59,0 | 3.31,4 | 3.39,1 | 3.05,8 |
5631BVictor Johansson/Ulf NilssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Ryds Mk/Ryds MKVolvo 94016.23,603.07,2 | 2.59,7 | 3.30,3 | 3.39,9 | 3.06,5 |
15132BChristoffer Gustafsson/Roger ErlandssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/SMK EksjöBMW Compact16.26,603.19,6 | 3.03,3 | 3.22,6 | 3.38,5 | 3.02,6 |
11033AFredrik Ekenved/Markus BörjessonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdGöteborgs MF/Älvbygdens MKVolvo 24016.26,903.10,0 | 3.00,8 | 3.30,1 | 3.38,0 | 3.08,0 |
6434BMattias Erelt/Thomas ComstedtKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 74016.27,503.08,7 | 2.57,3 | 3.31,6 | 3.43,2 | 3.06,7 |
11335ASven-Åke Angerd/Robin SanellKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS180016.29,403.09,9 | 3.00,2 | 3.28,6 | 3.39,2 | 3.11,5 |
9536AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A16.31,003.06,6 | 2.59,6 | 3.30,7 | 3.39,7 | 3.14,4 |
15937BErik Wiklund/Daniel LindauKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Göteborgs MFVolvo 24416.31,903.06,4 | 2.53,8 | 3.22,3 | 4.03,1 | 3.06,3 |
4938AChristopher Zeijlon/Ida SöderbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Volvo 24016.32,003.08,1 | 3.06,6 | 3.32,0 | 3.37,3 | 3.08,0 |
5439AThomas Karlsson/Patrik BerglundKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400S Sunnerbo MK/S Sunnerbo MKVolvo 94016.36,103.11,2 | 3.04,0 | 3.34,6 | 3.39,9 | 3.06,4 |
240UEmil Friman/Andreas FrimanUngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 94016.37,003.09,4 | 3.07,5 | 3.28,5 | 3.42,8 | 3.08,8 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
17041CKim Petersson/Per-Johan PeterssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 24216.42,303.10,6 | 3.00,6 | 3.30,8 | 3.39,8 | 3.20,5 |
6242BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 94016.42,603.13,4 | 3.01,6 | 3.32,9 | 3.44,5 | 3.10,2 |
9343CSimon Johansson/Todd WilliamssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Volvo 94016.42,903.09,5 | 3.06,3 | 3.36,3 | 3.44,1 | 3.06,7 |
5144APierre Melin/Åke MelinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Nässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 94016.43,103.14,7 | 3.01,6 | 3.32,7 | 3.43,5 | 3.10,6 |
13945AYngve Tjörnbo/Anders TildemyrKlass 9 A förare: 2WDTjust MK/Vimmerby MSVolvo 94416.44,103.12,9 | 2.59,5 | 3.30,0 | 3.41,4 | 3.20,3 |
1346BTimmo Helgesson/Sofia LodKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVW Polo16.45,303.15,9 | 3.02,1 | 3.36,1 | 3.39,6 | 3.11,6 |
4547AChrister Westerdahl/Marie-Louise WesterdahlKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94016.46,603.12,1 | 3.01,6 | 3.35,9 | 3.44,5 | 3.12,5 |
14548ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 24016.47,303.12,6 | 3.07,1 | 3.31,5 | 3.41,9 | 3.14,2 |
18149CTim Hammarström/Robban AnianssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Ford Fiesta ST16.47,603.09,8 | 3.01,2 | 3.38,0 | 3.44,0 | 3.14,6 |
8850CPatrik Thor/Inge PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94016.47,803.09,4 | 3.04,2 | 3.37,8 | 3.43,4 | 3.13,0 |
11551ABjörn Nalle Johansson/Håkan LindhKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdMSK Kvarnvingarna/MSK KvarnvingarnaOpel Ascona B16.48,103.09,7 | 3.06,4 | 3.39,4 | 3.40,9 | 3.11,7 |
5252APeo Kindgren/Hans RocklövKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Volvo 94416.50,003.15,0 | 3.04,4 | 3.33,5 | 3.44,1 | 3.13,0 |
10453BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A16.50,203.14,5 | 3.10,2 | 3.33,9 | 3.43,5 | 3.08,1 |
12254AÅke Månsson/Tommy OlssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 24016.53,303.15,9 | 3.04,0 | 3.32,5 | 3.42,6 | 3.18,3 |
10755CMagnus Folkesson/Bengt-Evert JohanssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 14216.55,603.18,6 | 3.06,1 | 3.35,2 | 3.41,8 | 3.13,9 |
5856BPär Johansson/Niklas AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKVolvo 24016.56,403.17,3 | 3.05,0 | 3.38,3 | 3.44,5 | 3.11,3 |
3957CSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla16.58,303.11,4 | 3.05,3 | 3.35,6 | 3.47,9 | 3.18,1 |
16258BMarkus Jarl/Kristian GustavssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 24016.58,403.11,2 | 2.54,4 | 3.27,5 | 4.02,4 | 3.22,9 |
5059APer-Ola Pettersson/Johan PetterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24016.58,503.15,0 | 3.03,9 | 3.35,2 | 3.53,6 | 3.10,8 |
1760BOscar Arvidsson/Isak ArvidssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla17.00,203.20,9 | 3.06,2 | 3.34,4 | 3.46,7 | 3.12,0 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
17861CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKVolvo 94017.00,503.09,7 | 3.03,7 | 3.36,5 | 3.54,5 | 3.16,1 |
7362CJohannes Josefsson/Oscar KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94017.01,903.18,1 | 3.04,1 | 3.38,8 | 3.47,4 | 3.13,5 |
6963CJacob Fransson/Johan FranssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 24017.02,003.18,6 | 3.09,0 | 3.36,6 | 3.45,0 | 3.12,8 |
2364CElias Lörd/Magnus LördKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hyllinge MSHonda Civic17.03,203.19,0 | 3.14,5 | 3.35,4 | 3.42,4 | 3.11,9 |
5565ATobias Malm/Bengt SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 94017.03,503.15,4 | 3.03,3 | 3.37,0 | 3.51,1 | 3.16,7 |
866APatrik Pettersson/Alexander BrinkebackKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EYdre MK/Opel Astra17.03,903.20,1 | 3.08,7 | 3.38,6 | 3.45,5 | 3.11,0 |
3367CJonas Molin/Daniel MolinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkene MS/Skene MSToyota Corolla17.05,303.21,5 | 3.03,7 | 3.41,1 | 3.42,2 | 3.16,8 |
468UKarljohan Ingesson/Lars IngessonUngdomsrallySMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 94017.05,803.17,3 | 3.10,2 | 3.41,3 | 3.45,9 | 3.11,1 |
5969BMarkus Svensson/Joakim SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Älmhults MK/Älmhults MKVolvo 94017.06,003.19,0 | 3.06,1 | 3.42,3 | 3.45,1 | 3.13,5 |
1470BKeith Wennberg/Hans WennbergKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94017.07,303.18,7 | 3.08,4 | 3.41,2 | 3.43,4 | 3.15,6 |
8171CAgne Josefsson/Robin SvanbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Golf Gti 16v17.07,403.17,6 | 3.07,2 | 3.35,9 | 3.52,0 | 3.14,7 |
6072BArvid Tobiazon/Carl TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 24017.11,203.47,4 | 2.59,0 | 3.33,7 | 3.37,1 | 3.14,0 |
7473CChristopher Gustafson/Boo HidsjöKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 94017.12,703.18,4 | 3.09,1 | 3.42,7 | 3.45,1 | 3.17,4 |
18274CAdam Håkansson/Hannes ArvidssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Volvo 94017.12,703.41,0 | 2.57,6 | 3.33,2 | 3.47,9 | 3.13,0 |
6175BChristian Gustafsson/Sophie LundqvistKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Nässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 94017.14,503.17,8 | 3.06,9 | 3.33,1 | 3.56,7 | 3.20,0 |
1276BErik Sundqvist/Eva SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ELjungby MK/Toyota Corolla17.14,703.23,6 | 3.10,0 | 3.41,7 | 3.44,7 | 3.14,7 |
16477BMartin Olsson/Andreas LexanderKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVolvo 24217.15,503.16,0 | 3.07,1 | 3.35,1 | 3.48,0 | 3.29,3 |
4478AGöran Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 94017.16,603.19,1 | 3.08,6 | 3.41,1 | 3.48,2 | 3.19,6 |
3579CLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EMK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 74017.17,103.22,7 | 3.09,9 | 3.42,3 | 3.47,5 | 3.14,7 |
18580CTorbjörn Karlsson/Mikael KarlssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGrimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSBMW 32517.17,203.14,9 | 3.05,6 | 3.35,6 | 3.51,3 | 3.29,8 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
5381AAnders Ericson/Mikael LindénKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 85017.19,403.20,9 | 3.09,7 | 3.40,5 | 3.48,4 | 3.19,9 |
8782CBörje Åkerhag/Oscar ÅkerhagKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94017.21,403.16,7 | 3.10,4 | 3.41,3 | 3.51,9 | 3.21,1 |
11883CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V17.21,603.23,1 | 3.07,8 | 3.39,0 | 3.47,5 | 3.24,2 |
384UAnton Johansson/Erik TelehagenUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 24017.23,103.24,5 | 3.10,4 | 3.42,1 | 3.49,2 | 3.16,9 |
7685CErik Axelsson/Evelina KurtssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94017.23,403.20,1 | 3.11,0 | 3.45,0 | 3.49,1 | 3.18,2 |
17686CJan Kastenman/Johan SvenssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVolvo 94017.23,503.13,2 | 3.04,4 | 3.38,5 | 3.52,2 | 3.35,2 |
3787CNiklas Ahlberg/Christian KeränenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EToarps MK/Toarps MKVolkswagen Golf17.24,803.21,8 | 3.09,7 | 3.43,5 | 3.48,0 | 3.21,8 |
12188CJörgen Andersson/Johan WesterfjärdKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 14217.25,403.20,7 | 3.11,9 | 3.39,4 | 3.50,3 | 3.23,1 |
8289CJoel Norqvist/Tommy AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanVolvo 24417.25,503.18,6 | 3.05,3 | 3.40,6 | 3.46,1 | 3.14,9 |
7190CThomas Kurtsson/Sara KurtssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryd MKVolvo 94017.25,803.18,4 | 3.11,8 | 3.43,3 | 3.52,4 | 3.19,9 |
16991BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Volvo 94017.27,103.15,3 | 3.10,0 | 3.39,9 | 3.50,5 | 3.31,4 |
8392CJonas Gustavsson/Ulf OlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/MK FalconVolvo 24017.27,303.26,1 | 3.14,4 | 3.46,7 | 3.45,4 | 3.14,7 |
7793CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MsVolvo 24017.28,403.18,5 | 3.11,1 | 3.40,8 | 4.00,0 | 3.18,0 |
18494CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 24217.32,203.22,1 | 3.05,5 | 3.34,1 | 3.59,2 | 3.31,3 |
17495CAnders Frostensson/Kennie FrostenssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDOlofströms MK/Peugeot 30617.32,503.21,5 | 3.05,7 | 3.39,7 | 3.52,2 | 3.33,4 |
11296AHans Gustavsson/Björn GustavssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdJönköpings MK/Jönköpings MKToyota Starlet17.35,303.22,9 | 3.10,6 | 3.47,4 | 3.51,4 | 3.23,0 |
8697CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 94017.37,803.20,9 | 3.13,0 | 3.44,5 | 3.55,1 | 3.24,3 |
17398CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGränna MK/GrännaOpel Ascona17.37,803.19,9 | 3.15,5 | 3.39,6 | 3.50,7 | 3.32,1 |
9299CDaniel Wärnlund/Erik OhlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24017.40,603.29,8 | 3.09,2 | 3.42,7 | 3.53,5 | 3.25,4 |
117100BSune Lorentzson/Dan SjöqvistKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSkillingaryds MK/Anderstorp RCOpel Kadett GSI17.46,003.28,0 | 3.09,7 | 3.44,9 | 3.55,5 | 3.27,9 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
79101CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda Rally Racing klubb/Vetlanda RCVolvo 94017.46,2203.21,5 | 3.09,8 | 3.40,9 | 3.50,3 | 3.23,7 |
78102CPeter Dahlsund/Ingemar JohnzonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Varbergs MK/Varbergs MKVolvo 94017.47,803.23,7 | 3.16,2 | 3.44,8 | 3.57,0 | 3.26,1 |
16103BNicklas Eriksson/Per-Arne AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf17.53,003.28,0 | 3.16,7 | 3.48,7 | 3.55,5 | 3.24,1 |
97104ARolf Norlin/Bertil DahlströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MSK Hammaren/Kolsva MKOpel Ascona A Crossflow17.54,703.16,2 | 3.03,7 | 3.34,1 | 4.16,2 | 3.14,5 |
124105AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B17.57,103.28,3 | 3.15,3 | 3.48,4 | 3.55,3 | 3.29,8 |
179106CHenrik Braun/Hanna KjellvågKlass11: C-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Olofströms MKVolvo 24217.57,803.23,7 | 3.16,0 | 3.39,4 | 3.53,4 | 3.45,3 |
175107CBerndt Holgersson/Glenn JohanssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Wäxjö MSOpel Ascona b17.57,903.19,9 | 3.09,4 | 3.49,7 | 4.00,8 | 3.38,1 |
18108BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf17.58,903.27,3 | 3.17,6 | 3.50,7 | 3.57,5 | 3.25,8 |
21109CJonas Svensson/Chatrin SöderbergKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Södra Sunnerbo MKVW Golf17.59,003.28,8 | 3.18,1 | 3.51,0 | 3.58,2 | 3.22,9 |
29110CJoakim Blansch/Jennie BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds Motorklubb/Skillingaryds MotorklubbOpel Astra17.59,403.30,7 | 3.18,5 | 3.49,3 | 3.55,5 | 3.25,4 |
38111CPeter Lanner/Robert MellegårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVara Mk/Vara MkVW Golf18.00,903.27,9 | 3.16,6 | 3.46,6 | 3.56,5 | 3.33,3 |
85112CMartin Nygårdh/Emmelie LarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Volvo 24018.01,803.31,9 | 3.22,3 | 3.53,6 | 3.51,9 | 3.22,1 |
80113CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 94018.03,003.28,3 | 3.19,6 | 3.53,0 | 3.54,9 | 3.27,2 |
105114CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo Rc/Gullabo RcVolvo 14218.03,803.30,8 | 3.15,9 | 3.52,1 | 3.57,1 | 3.27,9 |
101115ABjörn Yngvesson/Håkan SwahnströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKOpel Kadett rally18.04,503.31,1 | 3.16,4 | 3.51,3 | 3.59,4 | 3.26,3 |
108116CAnders Danling/Linus DanlingKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V418.07,003.28,7 | 3.17,2 | 3.49,7 | 3.59,9 | 3.31,5 |
15117BKevin Andersson/Jonathan JohanssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Grimslövs MSToyota Corolla18.11,103.29,7 | 3.23,9 | 3.42,1 | 3.57,7 | 3.37,7 |
91118CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94018.11,903.34,6 | 3.19,8 | 3.54,6 | 4.00,4 | 3.22,5 |
11119ATomas Östermyr/Gunnar LarssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EAlingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla18.13,003.30,9 | 3.15,3 | 3.49,8 | 4.04,5 | 3.32,5 |
70120CMattias Andersson/Oskar AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Eksjö/Team skogsåkarna TranåsVolvo 24418.13,303.29,8 | 3.19,8 | 3.47,9 | 4.02,4 | 3.33,4 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
66121BRobin Thörnberg/Marika AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400VRRC/VRRCVolvo 94018.13,503.17,0 | 4.08,2 | 3.41,3 | 3.49,9 | 3.17,1 |
46122AGöran Wigertson/Carola Roos JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94018.16,003.30,6 | 3.22,9 | 3.51,3 | 4.02,3 | 3.28,9 |
102123AThommy Lundgren/Daniel AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Kullings MS/Kullings MSSaab 96 V418.18,603.31,8 | 3.18,6 | 3.50,0 | 4.08,2 | 3.30,0 |
26124CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf18.20,603.30,3 | 3.21,2 | 3.55,3 | 4.00,4 | 3.33,4 |
177125CConny Andersson/Leif GustavssoKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlvbygde Mk/Älvbygdens MKVovo 94018.21,103.24,5 | 3.12,7 | 3.48,8 | 4.06,4 | 3.48,7 |
10126AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf18.23,703.30,9 | 3.32,4 | 3.48,9 | 4.01,0 | 3.30,5 |
125127BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Volvo 24218.28,403.10,0 | 2.58,3 | 4.37,8 | 4.01,0 | 3.41,3 |
163128BJohnny Sundström/Anton SundströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKOpel Ascona18.31,003.12,6 | 3.01,5 | 3.43,7 | 4.21,5 | 4.11,7 |
75129CDaniel Fransson/Natalie SandströmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Volvo 94018.32,703.27,5 | 3.34,6 | 3.57,2 | 4.02,3 | 3.31,1 |
28130CJimmy Tykesson/Linda NilssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ES Sunnerbos MK/S Sunnerbos MKOpel Ascona B18.35,903.35,0 | 3.22,5 | 3.55,6 | 4.03,2 | 3.39,6 |
6131UJohan Jacobson/Hans AndreassonUngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 8018.36,203.40,7 | 3.23,3 | 3.58,4 | 3.58,3 | 3.35,5 |
36132CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EKarlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 32318.37,903.39,0 | 3.28,4 | 3.55,0 | 4.04,4 | 3.31,1 |
25133CMartin Bysén/Daniel BolsgårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ERyds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24418.39,203.33,6 | 3.21,9 | 4.01,7 | 4.05,6 | 3.36,4 |
27134CJakob Sandberg/Ronny BorgKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/VIPVW Golf18.43,103.39,0 | 3.25,1 | 3.56,5 | 4.05,9 | 3.36,6 |
5135UViktor Linde/Rolf LindeUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 24218.44,903.37,8 | 3.25,3 | 3.57,6 | 4.13,8 | 3.30,4 |
40136CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 18.50,803.36,5 | 3.25,9 | 4.01,9 | 4.07,1 | 3.39,4 |
89137CBenny Enström/Jacob BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Volvo 94018.50,903.39,3 | 3.24,6 | 3.56,9 | 4.09,0 | 3.41,1 |
68138CAndreas Petersson/Ella BergströmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Valdemarsvik/SMK ValdemarsvikVolvo 94019.00,003.36,2 | 3.22,9 | 3.52,2 | 4.06,4 | 3.52,3 |
31139CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra19.02,103.48,4 | 3.25,6 | 4.02,6 | 4.07,9 | 3.37,6 |
19140CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVw Golf19.02,903.42,1 | 3.37,4 | 3.55,7 | 4.08,8 | 3.38,9 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
65141BAnders Oscarsson/Roland OscarssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Mönsterås MK/Mönsterås MKVolvo 24019.24,403.47,1 | 3.34,2 | 4.05,6 | 4.13,8 | 3.43,7 |
24142CFrida Andersson/Jonas AnderssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCSaab 9919.25,403.43,9 | 3.28,1 | 4.05,0 | 4.16,7 | 3.51,7 |
32143CAnton Bredin/Simon BolsgårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Skillingaryds MKVW Golf MK119.31,203.53,3 | 3.31,2 | 4.12,1 | 4.14,2 | 3.40,4 |
42144CLouise Blansch/Sanna MagnussonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra19.39,503.53,6 | 3.39,5 | 4.05,3 | 4.18,4 | 3.42,7 |
72145CChrister Alfredsson/Karl-Gustav AskmyrenKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Asarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 94019.41,503.16,5 | 5.02,8 | 3.46,5 | 3.58,9 | 3.36,8 |
34146CJörgen Källberg/Lillemor HarrussonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESMK Eksjö/SMK EksjöOpel Corsa19.57,703.52,0 | 3.39,4 | 4.07,6 | 4.27,0 | 3.51,7 |
84147CMarkus Nilsson/Daniel ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24020.04,305.45,4 | 3.14,6 | 3.45,2 | 3.55,6 | 3.23,5 |
119148AMikael Ring/K-G ErikssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleNybro RC/Älmhults MSVolvo 14220.11,303.31,7 | 3.23,2 | 4.04,4 | 4.45,5 | 4.16,5 |
7149ADennis Pettersson/Mattias PeterssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Ford Focus20.23,503.58,8 | 3.39,0 | 4.10,7 | 4.30,0 | 4.05,0 |
41150COla Aronsson/Jasmine GhedirKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGöteborgs MF/Kullings MSBMW 31820.32,604.02,7 | 3.43,9 | 4.17,1 | 4.32,3 | 3.56,6 |
98151AStellan Östlingh/Kalle PilkrantzKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975SVKG/SVKGBMW 2002 Ti22.17,404.24,9 | 4.05,0 | 4.26,9 | 4.42,5 | 4.18,1 |
158152BJohan Broman/Rickard AdelindKlass10: B-förare: 2WDTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 94033.04,403.09,0 | 2.52,8 | 3.20,4 | 3.37,1 | 20.05,1 |