Novemberskölden 2018

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
13811ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940015.09,22.50,1 | 2.47,1 | 3.16,7 | 3.22,4 | 2.52,9 |
13222AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKFord Fiesta015.12,92.55,8 | 2.45,6 | 3.14,7 | 3.23,8 | 2.53,0 |
14333AStefan Alenmalm/Annie HellstadiusKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanToyota Corolla015.19,73.03,4 | 2.47,9 | 3.15,6 | 3.17,9 | 2.54,9 |
11141AMats Karlsson/Lars-Olof GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 242015.19,82.54,4 | 2.48,0 | 3.17,8 | 3.25,0 | 2.54,6 |
13054AAlexander Axelsson/Christoffer CarlssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940015.24,22.55,5 | 2.49,6 | 3.18,7 | 3.24,2 | 2.56,2 |
17261CAdrian Ring/Fanny JacobsonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/Värmdö BKVolvo 940015.24,32.53,5 | 2.43,5 | 3.17,6 | 3.32,5 | 2.57,2 |
14771BMarcus Holm/Emil FröbergKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFägre MK/Mariestads MSBMW Compact015.26,82.56,1 | 2.48,8 | 3.21,0 | 3.25,6 | 2.55,3 |
14085ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds mkVolvo 940015.35,62.55,5 | 2.47,7 | 3.21,7 | 3.30,5 | 3.00,2 |
11692AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 240015.42,12.58,1 | 2.54,6 | 3.18,1 | 3.32,4 | 2.58,9 |
157102BAnders Melin/Linda FjordagerKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MkVolvo 240015.45,42.57,8 | 2.50,4 | 3.18,8 | 3.37,5 | 3.00,9 |
127116APontus Berglund/Julia ThulinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 940015.47,13.02,2 | 2.51,4 | 3.22,3 | 3.31,3 | 2.59,9 |
126127ADaniel Brorson/Jan BrorsonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSBMW M3015.48,03.01,6 | 2.54,7 | 3.19,9 | 3.30,6 | 3.01,2 |
133138AMattias Ledin/Valkyria EdlundKlass 9 A förare: 2WDMK Kopparberg/Mälaröarnas MKPeugeot 208 R2015.56,83.00,8 | 2.54,2 | 3.25,9 | 3.33,6 | 3.02,3 |
114143AKjell Fransson/Per-Olof ErikssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Mönsterås MKRenault Alpine016.00,93.01,5 | 2.57,2 | 3.25,4 | 3.30,8 | 3.06,0 |
96151ASören Carlsson/Göran SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/SHRA MantorpOpel Ascona A016.02,13.04,5 | 2.53,1 | 3.24,9 | 3.33,7 | 3.05,9 |
123161AFredrik Karlsson/Henrik SöderkvistKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 242016.04,43.02,2 | 2.59,4 | 3.25,6 | 3.35,1 | 3.02,1 |
48171ALukas Kindgren/Albin NordKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Ydre MKVolvo 940016.05,93.07,1 | 2.55,2 | 3.29,4 | 3.33,6 | 3.00,6 |
9181AStefan Ottosson/Susann RubianoKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVetlanda RRC/VW Golf 4016.06,53.02,4 | 2.55,2 | 3.29,2 | 3.40,1 | 2.59,6 |
57192BAndreas Hultström/Markus TheorinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Nyköping/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940016.07,33.05,6 | 2.57,2 | 3.28,6 | 3.35,6 | 3.00,3 |
1201UCalle Carlberg/Torbjörn CarlbergUngdomsrallyNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 940016.09,73.04,4 | 2.58,3 | 3.30,7 | 3.34,1 | 3.02,2 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
47213AJan Wigertson/Viktor EdlingKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 850016.10,13.04,3 | 2.58,6 | 3.28,7 | 3.36,5 | 3.02,0 |
152223BHenrik Thagesson/Molly Thore`nKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 740016.10,23.08,2 | 2.55,3 | 3.23,3 | 3.33,4 | 3.10,0 |
146239AUrban Borg/Joakim StormKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVolvo 940016.12,03.04,9 | 2.55,3 | 3.29,3 | 3.34,6 | 3.07,9 |
106242CAlexander Alexandersson/Margareta JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 242016.13,43.05,7 | 2.59,6 | 3.25,7 | 3.37,2 | 3.05,2 |
156254BJimmy Alvarsson/Marcus WidegrenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDJönköpings MK/Jönköpings MKVolvo 940016.16,73.03,5 | 2.53,1 | 3.25,6 | 3.40,0 | 3.14,5 |
161265BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 240016.17,13.05,3 | 2.55,0 | 3.26,6 | 3.35,7 | 3.14,5 |
153276BIngmar Lund/Kai-Ove AnderssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940016.18,83.11,1 | 2.57,3 | 3.26,8 | 3.37,6 | 3.06,0 |
180282CMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 242016.20,22.59,1 | 2.57,7 | 3.26,8 | 3.48,3 | 3.08,3 |
1282910APer Löfqvist/Linus JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Ryds MKBMW M3016.20,73.06,9 | 2.57,2 | 3.26,4 | 3.39,4 | 3.10,8 |
67304BChristoffer Lund/Victor BergsanderKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940016.22,03.06,7 | 2.59,0 | 3.31,4 | 3.39,1 | 3.05,8 |
56315BVictor Johansson/Ulf NilssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Ryds Mk/Ryds MKVolvo 940016.23,63.07,2 | 2.59,7 | 3.30,3 | 3.39,9 | 3.06,5 |
151327BChristoffer Gustafsson/Roger ErlandssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/SMK EksjöBMW Compact016.26,63.19,6 | 3.03,3 | 3.22,6 | 3.38,5 | 3.02,6 |
110334AFredrik Ekenved/Markus BörjessonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdGöteborgs MF/Älvbygdens MKVolvo 240016.26,93.10,0 | 3.00,8 | 3.30,1 | 3.38,0 | 3.08,0 |
64346BMattias Erelt/Thomas ComstedtKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 740016.27,53.08,7 | 2.57,3 | 3.31,6 | 3.43,2 | 3.06,7 |
113355ASven-Åke Angerd/Robin SanellKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS1800016.29,43.09,9 | 3.00,2 | 3.28,6 | 3.39,2 | 3.11,5 |
95362AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A016.31,03.06,6 | 2.59,6 | 3.30,7 | 3.39,7 | 3.14,4 |
159378BErik Wiklund/Daniel LindauKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Göteborgs MFVolvo 244016.31,93.06,4 | 2.53,8 | 3.22,3 | 4.03,1 | 3.06,3 |
49387AChristopher Zeijlon/Ida SöderbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Volvo 240016.32,03.08,1 | 3.06,6 | 3.32,0 | 3.37,3 | 3.08,0 |
54398AThomas Karlsson/Patrik BerglundKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400S Sunnerbo MK/S Sunnerbo MKVolvo 940016.36,13.11,2 | 3.04,0 | 3.34,6 | 3.39,9 | 3.06,4 |
2402UEmil Friman/Andreas FrimanUngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 940016.37,03.09,4 | 3.07,5 | 3.28,5 | 3.42,8 | 3.08,8 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
170413CKim Petersson/Per-Johan PeterssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Volvo 242016.42,33.10,6 | 3.00,6 | 3.30,8 | 3.39,8 | 3.20,5 |
62429BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 940016.42,63.13,4 | 3.01,6 | 3.32,9 | 3.44,5 | 3.10,2 |
93431CSimon Johansson/Todd WilliamssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Volvo 940016.42,93.09,5 | 3.06,3 | 3.36,3 | 3.44,1 | 3.06,7 |
514410APierre Melin/Åke MelinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Nässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 940016.43,13.14,7 | 3.01,6 | 3.32,7 | 3.43,5 | 3.10,6 |
1394511AYngve Tjörnbo/Anders TildemyrKlass 9 A förare: 2WDTjust MK/Vimmerby MSVolvo 944016.44,13.12,9 | 2.59,5 | 3.30,0 | 3.41,4 | 3.20,3 |
13462BTimmo Helgesson/Sofia LodKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVW Polo016.45,33.15,9 | 3.02,1 | 3.36,1 | 3.39,6 | 3.11,6 |
454711AChrister Westerdahl/Marie-Louise WesterdahlKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940016.46,63.12,1 | 3.01,6 | 3.35,9 | 3.44,5 | 3.12,5 |
1454812ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 240016.47,33.12,6 | 3.07,1 | 3.31,5 | 3.41,9 | 3.14,2 |
181494CTim Hammarström/Robban AnianssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Ford Fiesta ST016.47,63.09,8 | 3.01,2 | 3.38,0 | 3.44,0 | 3.14,6 |
88502CPatrik Thor/Inge PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940016.47,83.09,4 | 3.04,2 | 3.37,8 | 3.43,4 | 3.13,0 |
115516ABjörn Nalle Johansson/Håkan LindhKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdMSK Kvarnvingarna/MSK KvarnvingarnaOpel Ascona B016.48,13.09,7 | 3.06,4 | 3.39,4 | 3.40,9 | 3.11,7 |
525212APeo Kindgren/Hans RocklövKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Åtvidabergs MK/Volvo 944016.50,03.15,0 | 3.04,4 | 3.33,5 | 3.44,1 | 3.13,0 |
104533BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A016.50,23.14,5 | 3.10,2 | 3.33,9 | 3.43,5 | 3.08,1 |
122543AÅke Månsson/Tommy OlssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 240016.53,33.15,9 | 3.04,0 | 3.32,5 | 3.42,6 | 3.18,3 |
107554CMagnus Folkesson/Bengt-Evert JohanssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 142016.55,63.18,6 | 3.06,1 | 3.35,2 | 3.41,8 | 3.13,9 |
585613BPär Johansson/Niklas AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKVolvo 240016.56,43.17,3 | 3.05,0 | 3.38,3 | 3.44,5 | 3.11,3 |
39571CSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla016.58,33.11,4 | 3.05,3 | 3.35,6 | 3.47,9 | 3.18,1 |
162589BMarkus Jarl/Kristian GustavssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 240016.58,43.11,2 | 2.54,4 | 3.27,5 | 4.02,4 | 3.22,9 |
505914APer-Ola Pettersson/Johan PetterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 240016.58,53.15,0 | 3.03,9 | 3.35,2 | 3.53,6 | 3.10,8 |
17603BOscar Arvidsson/Isak ArvidssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla017.00,23.20,9 | 3.06,2 | 3.34,4 | 3.46,7 | 3.12,0 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
178615CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKVolvo 940017.00,53.09,7 | 3.03,7 | 3.36,5 | 3.54,5 | 3.16,1 |
73623CJohannes Josefsson/Oscar KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940017.01,93.18,1 | 3.04,1 | 3.38,8 | 3.47,4 | 3.13,5 |
69634CJacob Fransson/Johan FranssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 240017.02,03.18,6 | 3.09,0 | 3.36,6 | 3.45,0 | 3.12,8 |
23642CElias Lörd/Magnus LördKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hyllinge MSHonda Civic017.03,23.19,0 | 3.14,5 | 3.35,4 | 3.42,4 | 3.11,9 |
556515ATobias Malm/Bengt SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 940017.03,53.15,4 | 3.03,3 | 3.37,0 | 3.51,1 | 3.16,7 |
8664APatrik Pettersson/Alexander BrinkebackKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EYdre MK/Opel Astra017.03,93.20,1 | 3.08,7 | 3.38,6 | 3.45,5 | 3.11,0 |
33673CJonas Molin/Daniel MolinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkene MS/Skene MSToyota Corolla017.05,33.21,5 | 3.03,7 | 3.41,1 | 3.42,2 | 3.16,8 |
4683UKarljohan Ingesson/Lars IngessonUngdomsrallySMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 940017.05,83.17,3 | 3.10,2 | 3.41,3 | 3.45,9 | 3.11,1 |
596916BMarkus Svensson/Joakim SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Älmhults MK/Älmhults MKVolvo 940017.06,03.19,0 | 3.06,1 | 3.42,3 | 3.45,1 | 3.13,5 |
14705BKeith Wennberg/Hans WennbergKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940017.07,33.18,7 | 3.08,4 | 3.41,2 | 3.43,4 | 3.15,6 |
81715CAgne Josefsson/Robin SvanbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Golf Gti 16v017.07,43.17,6 | 3.07,2 | 3.35,9 | 3.52,0 | 3.14,7 |
607217BArvid Tobiazon/Carl TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 240017.11,23.47,4 | 2.59,0 | 3.33,7 | 3.37,1 | 3.14,0 |
74736CChristopher Gustafson/Boo HidsjöKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 940017.12,73.18,4 | 3.09,1 | 3.42,7 | 3.45,1 | 3.17,4 |
182746CAdam Håkansson/Hannes ArvidssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Volvo 940017.12,73.41,0 | 2.57,6 | 3.33,2 | 3.47,9 | 3.13,0 |
617518BChristian Gustafsson/Sophie LundqvistKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Nässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 940017.14,53.17,8 | 3.06,9 | 3.33,1 | 3.56,7 | 3.20,0 |
12766BErik Sundqvist/Eva SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ELjungby MK/Toyota Corolla017.14,73.23,6 | 3.10,0 | 3.41,7 | 3.44,7 | 3.14,7 |
1647710BMartin Olsson/Andreas LexanderKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVolvo 242017.15,53.16,0 | 3.07,1 | 3.35,1 | 3.48,0 | 3.29,3 |
447819AGöran Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 940017.16,63.19,1 | 3.08,6 | 3.41,1 | 3.48,2 | 3.19,6 |
35794CLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EMK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 740017.17,13.22,7 | 3.09,9 | 3.42,3 | 3.47,5 | 3.14,7 |
185807CTorbjörn Karlsson/Mikael KarlssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGrimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSBMW 325017.17,23.14,9 | 3.05,6 | 3.35,6 | 3.51,3 | 3.29,8 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
538120AAnders Ericson/Mikael LindénKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 850017.19,43.20,9 | 3.09,7 | 3.40,5 | 3.48,4 | 3.19,9 |
87827CBörje Åkerhag/Oscar ÅkerhagKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940017.21,43.16,7 | 3.10,4 | 3.41,3 | 3.51,9 | 3.21,1 |
118837CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V017.21,63.23,1 | 3.07,8 | 3.39,0 | 3.47,5 | 3.24,2 |
3844UAnton Johansson/Erik TelehagenUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 240017.23,13.24,5 | 3.10,4 | 3.42,1 | 3.49,2 | 3.16,9 |
76858CErik Axelsson/Evelina KurtssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940017.23,43.20,1 | 3.11,0 | 3.45,0 | 3.49,1 | 3.18,2 |
176868CJan Kastenman/Johan SvenssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKVolvo 940017.23,53.13,2 | 3.04,4 | 3.38,5 | 3.52,2 | 3.35,2 |
37875CNiklas Ahlberg/Christian KeränenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EToarps MK/Toarps MKVolkswagen Golf017.24,83.21,8 | 3.09,7 | 3.43,5 | 3.48,0 | 3.21,8 |
121881CJörgen Andersson/Johan WesterfjärdKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 142017.25,43.20,7 | 3.11,9 | 3.39,4 | 3.50,3 | 3.23,1 |
82899CJoel Norqvist/Tommy AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanVolvo 2442017.25,53.18,6 | 3.05,3 | 3.40,6 | 3.46,1 | 3.14,9 |
719010CThomas Kurtsson/Sara KurtssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryd MKVolvo 940017.25,83.18,4 | 3.11,8 | 3.43,3 | 3.52,4 | 3.19,9 |
1699111BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Volvo 940017.27,13.15,3 | 3.10,0 | 3.39,9 | 3.50,5 | 3.31,4 |
839211CJonas Gustavsson/Ulf OlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/MK FalconVolvo 240017.27,33.26,1 | 3.14,4 | 3.46,7 | 3.45,4 | 3.14,7 |
779312CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MsVolvo 240017.28,43.18,5 | 3.11,1 | 3.40,8 | 4.00,0 | 3.18,0 |
184949CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 242017.32,23.22,1 | 3.05,5 | 3.34,1 | 3.59,2 | 3.31,3 |
1749510CAnders Frostensson/Kennie FrostenssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDOlofströms MK/Peugeot 306017.32,53.21,5 | 3.05,7 | 3.39,7 | 3.52,2 | 3.33,4 |
112968AHans Gustavsson/Björn GustavssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdJönköpings MK/Jönköpings MKToyota Starlet017.35,33.22,9 | 3.10,6 | 3.47,4 | 3.51,4 | 3.23,0 |
869713CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 940017.37,83.20,9 | 3.13,0 | 3.44,5 | 3.55,1 | 3.24,3 |
1739811CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGränna MK/GrännaOpel Ascona017.37,83.19,9 | 3.15,5 | 3.39,6 | 3.50,7 | 3.32,1 |
929914CDaniel Wärnlund/Erik OhlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 240017.40,63.29,8 | 3.09,2 | 3.42,7 | 3.53,5 | 3.25,4 |
1171009BSune Lorentzson/Dan SjöqvistKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSkillingaryds MK/Anderstorp RCOpel Kadett GSI017.46,03.28,0 | 3.09,7 | 3.44,9 | 3.55,5 | 3.27,9 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
7910115CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda Rally Racing klubb/Vetlanda RCVolvo 9402017.46,23.21,5 | 3.09,8 | 3.40,9 | 3.50,3 | 3.23,7 |
7810216CPeter Dahlsund/Ingemar JohnzonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Varbergs MK/Varbergs MKVolvo 940017.47,83.23,7 | 3.16,2 | 3.44,8 | 3.57,0 | 3.26,1 |
161037BNicklas Eriksson/Per-Arne AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf017.53,03.28,0 | 3.16,7 | 3.48,7 | 3.55,5 | 3.24,1 |
971045ARolf Norlin/Bertil DahlströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MSK Hammaren/Kolsva MKOpel Ascona A Crossflow3017.54,73.16,2 | 3.03,7 | 3.34,1 | 4.16,2 | 3.14,5 |
1241054AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B017.57,13.28,3 | 3.15,3 | 3.48,4 | 3.55,3 | 3.29,8 |
17910612CHenrik Braun/Hanna KjellvågKlass11: C-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Olofströms MKVolvo 242017.57,83.23,7 | 3.16,0 | 3.39,4 | 3.53,4 | 3.45,3 |
17510713CBerndt Holgersson/Glenn JohanssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Wäxjö MSOpel Ascona b017.57,93.19,9 | 3.09,4 | 3.49,7 | 4.00,8 | 3.38,1 |
181088BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf017.58,93.27,3 | 3.17,6 | 3.50,7 | 3.57,5 | 3.25,8 |
211096CJonas Svensson/Chatrin SöderbergKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Södra Sunnerbo MKVW Golf017.59,03.28,8 | 3.18,1 | 3.51,0 | 3.58,2 | 3.22,9 |
291107CJoakim Blansch/Jennie BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds Motorklubb/Skillingaryds MotorklubbOpel Astra017.59,43.30,7 | 3.18,5 | 3.49,3 | 3.55,5 | 3.25,4 |
381118CPeter Lanner/Robert MellegårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVara Mk/Vara MkVW Golf018.00,93.27,9 | 3.16,6 | 3.46,6 | 3.56,5 | 3.33,3 |
8511217CMartin Nygårdh/Emmelie LarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Volvo 240018.01,83.31,9 | 3.22,3 | 3.53,6 | 3.51,9 | 3.22,1 |
8011318CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 940018.03,03.28,3 | 3.19,6 | 3.53,0 | 3.54,9 | 3.27,2 |
1051146CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo Rc/Gullabo RcVolvo 142018.03,83.30,8 | 3.15,9 | 3.52,1 | 3.57,1 | 3.27,9 |
1011157ABjörn Yngvesson/Håkan SwahnströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKOpel Kadett rally018.04,53.31,1 | 3.16,4 | 3.51,3 | 3.59,4 | 3.26,3 |
1081168CAnders Danling/Linus DanlingKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V4018.07,03.28,7 | 3.17,2 | 3.49,7 | 3.59,9 | 3.31,5 |
151179BKevin Andersson/Jonathan JohanssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Grimslövs MSToyota Corolla018.11,13.29,7 | 3.23,9 | 3.42,1 | 3.57,7 | 3.37,7 |
9111819CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940018.11,93.34,6 | 3.19,8 | 3.54,6 | 4.00,4 | 3.22,5 |
1111910ATomas Östermyr/Gunnar LarssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EAlingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla018.13,03.30,9 | 3.15,3 | 3.49,8 | 4.04,5 | 3.32,5 |
7012020CMattias Andersson/Oskar AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Eksjö/Team skogsåkarna TranåsVolvo 244018.13,33.29,8 | 3.19,8 | 3.47,9 | 4.02,4 | 3.33,4 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
6612121BRobin Thörnberg/Marika AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400VRRC/VRRCVolvo 940018.13,53.17,0 | 4.08,2 | 3.41,3 | 3.49,9 | 3.17,1 |
4612222AGöran Wigertson/Carola Roos JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940018.16,03.30,6 | 3.22,9 | 3.51,3 | 4.02,3 | 3.28,9 |
1021239AThommy Lundgren/Daniel AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Kullings MS/Kullings MSSaab 96 V4018.18,63.31,8 | 3.18,6 | 3.50,0 | 4.08,2 | 3.30,0 |
261249CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf018.20,63.30,3 | 3.21,2 | 3.55,3 | 4.00,4 | 3.33,4 |
17712514CConny Andersson/Leif GustavssoKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlvbygde Mk/Älvbygdens MKVovo 940018.21,13.24,5 | 3.12,7 | 3.48,8 | 4.06,4 | 3.48,7 |
1012611AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf018.23,73.30,9 | 3.32,4 | 3.48,9 | 4.01,0 | 3.30,5 |
1251275BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Volvo 242018.28,43.10,0 | 2.58,3 | 4.37,8 | 4.01,0 | 3.41,3 |
16312812BJohnny Sundström/Anton SundströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKOpel Ascona018.31,03.12,6 | 3.01,5 | 3.43,7 | 4.21,5 | 4.11,7 |
7512921CDaniel Fransson/Natalie SandströmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Volvo 940018.32,73.27,5 | 3.34,6 | 3.57,2 | 4.02,3 | 3.31,1 |
2813010CJimmy Tykesson/Linda NilssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ES Sunnerbos MK/S Sunnerbos MKOpel Ascona B018.35,93.35,0 | 3.22,5 | 3.55,6 | 4.03,2 | 3.39,6 |
61315UJohan Jacobson/Hans AndreassonUngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 80018.36,23.40,7 | 3.23,3 | 3.58,4 | 3.58,3 | 3.35,5 |
3613211CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EKarlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 323018.37,93.39,0 | 3.28,4 | 3.55,0 | 4.04,4 | 3.31,1 |
2513312CMartin Bysén/Daniel BolsgårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ERyds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 244018.39,23.33,6 | 3.21,9 | 4.01,7 | 4.05,6 | 3.36,4 |
2713413CJakob Sandberg/Ronny BorgKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/VIPVW Golf018.43,13.39,0 | 3.25,1 | 3.56,5 | 4.05,9 | 3.36,6 |
51356UViktor Linde/Rolf LindeUngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 242018.44,93.37,8 | 3.25,3 | 3.57,6 | 4.13,8 | 3.30,4 |
4013614CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 018.50,83.36,5 | 3.25,9 | 4.01,9 | 4.07,1 | 3.39,4 |
8913722CBenny Enström/Jacob BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Volvo 940018.50,93.39,3 | 3.24,6 | 3.56,9 | 4.09,0 | 3.41,1 |
6813823CAndreas Petersson/Ella BergströmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400SMK Valdemarsvik/SMK ValdemarsvikVolvo 9401019.00,03.36,2 | 3.22,9 | 3.52,2 | 4.06,4 | 3.52,3 |
3113915CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra019.02,13.48,4 | 3.25,6 | 4.02,6 | 4.07,9 | 3.37,6 |
1914016CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVw Golf019.02,93.42,1 | 3.37,4 | 3.55,7 | 4.08,8 | 3.38,9 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
6514123BAnders Oscarsson/Roland OscarssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Mönsterås MK/Mönsterås MKVolvo 240019.24,43.47,1 | 3.34,2 | 4.05,6 | 4.13,8 | 3.43,7 |
2414217CFrida Andersson/Jonas AnderssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCSaab 99019.25,43.43,9 | 3.28,1 | 4.05,0 | 4.16,7 | 3.51,7 |
3214318CAnton Bredin/Simon BolsgårdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Skillingaryds MKVW Golf MK1019.31,23.53,3 | 3.31,2 | 4.12,1 | 4.14,2 | 3.40,4 |
4214419CLouise Blansch/Sanna MagnussonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra019.39,53.53,6 | 3.39,5 | 4.05,3 | 4.18,4 | 3.42,7 |
7214524CChrister Alfredsson/Karl-Gustav AskmyrenKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Asarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 940019.41,53.16,5 | 5.02,8 | 3.46,5 | 3.58,9 | 3.36,8 |
3414620CJörgen Källberg/Lillemor HarrussonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESMK Eksjö/SMK EksjöOpel Corsa019.57,73.52,0 | 3.39,4 | 4.07,6 | 4.27,0 | 3.51,7 |
8414725CMarkus Nilsson/Daniel ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 240020.04,35.45,4 | 3.14,6 | 3.45,2 | 3.55,6 | 3.23,5 |
1191482AMikael Ring/K-G ErikssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleNybro RC/Älmhults MSVolvo 1421020.11,33.31,7 | 3.23,2 | 4.04,4 | 4.45,5 | 4.16,5 |
714912ADennis Pettersson/Mattias PeterssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Ford Focus020.23,53.58,8 | 3.39,0 | 4.10,7 | 4.30,0 | 4.05,0 |
4115021COla Aronsson/Jasmine GhedirKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGöteborgs MF/Kullings MSBMW 318020.32,64.02,7 | 3.43,9 | 4.17,1 | 4.32,3 | 3.56,6 |
9815110AStellan Östlingh/Kalle PilkrantzKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975SVKG/SVKGBMW 2002 Ti2022.17,44.24,9 | 4.05,0 | 4.26,9 | 4.42,5 | 4.18,1 |
15815213BJohan Broman/Rickard AdelindKlass10: B-förare: 2WDTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 9409034.34,43.09,0 | 2.52,8 | 3.20,4 | 3.37,1 | 20.05,1 |
901DAnnika Larsdotter/Kim Gustavsson WestlundKlass D: DebutanterHöglandets MS/SMK EksjöVolvo 0Fullföljt
154BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta0Brutit3.00,5 | 2.53,2 | 3.19,0 | 3.30,4 | - |
103BHannu Saikanmäki/Emil SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKFord Escort RS 20000Brutit3.15,3 | 3.05,5 | 3.36,5 | 3.49,0 | - |
100AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975BMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaVW 1302 rs0Brutit3.14,7 | 3.05,2 | 3.33,6 | 4.22,1 | - |
148BHampus Classon/Tobias KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGullabo Rc/Gullabo RcOpel Ascona0Brutit3.12,9 | 3.00,6 | 3.24,4 | 8.02,0 | - |
155BMats Adolfsson/Roger AnderssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKSkoda Fabia R20Brutit3.00,8 | 2.52,0 | 3.24,7 | - | - |
149BAnders Petersson/Sofie ElfverKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2400Brutit3.01,1 | 2.56,0 | 3.25,6 | - | - |
99APeter Sanell/Jan SönneKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp RC/Anderstorp RCSaab 99 EMS0Brutit3.21,7 | 3.08,5 | 3.38,7 | - | - |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
120AMagnus Friman/Pauline FrimanKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups regleTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 1420Brutit3.19,1 | 3.07,4 | - | - | - |
137AHåkan Tagesson/Anders TagessonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 2420Brutit2.51,9 | - | - | - | - |
141APeder Hadarson/Robert NorssKlass 9 A förare: 2WDTeam Skogsåkarna/Höglandets MSVolvo 9400Brutit2.53,6 | - | - | - | - |
142ADavid Pettersson/Robert GoudeKlass 9 A förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Asarums MSToyota Starlet0Brutit2.59,0 | - | - | - | - |
144AJanne Kristiansson/Jimmi SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Anderstorp RCVolvo 9440Brutit3.01,1 | - | - | - | - |
129AJohan Kastenman/Terese LennartssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKristianstad MK/Lunds ACVolvo 9400Brutit3.01,9 | - | - | - | - |
160BClaes Gustafsson/Rickard RipenåsKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 2420Brutit3.06,6 | - | - | - | - |
183CBo Karlsson/Fredrik DehlinKlass11: C-förare: 2WDRyds MK/Hässleholms MKBMW 3250Brutit3.19,2 | - | - | - | - |
63BConny Martinsson/Roger PeterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Lessebo MKCitroën AX Sport0Brutit3.22,6 | - | - | - | - |
22CMagnus Lundin/Carolina SteinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKOpel Corsa0Brutit3.27,5 | - | - | - | - |
109CUrban Westerström/Mattias DidrikKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Eksjö FRC/Eksjö FRCVolvo 1640Brutit3.30,3 | - | - | - | - |
171CSimon Axelsson/Sebastian LindeborghKlass11: C-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Älmhults MKVW Golf 20Brutit8.23,1 | - | - | - | - |
165BAnders Jangeby/Johan HultbergKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Gränna MKBMW 3250Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
94CTed Malm/Katharina MalmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Arlövs MC/Arlövs MCVolvo 2400Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
90CPatrik Snygg/Mattias SnyggKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N 1400Jönköpings MK/JönköpingVolvo 9440Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
134AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MK 0Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
30CJohannes Ljungbäck/Marcus GaddKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVolvo 7400Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
20CChrister Brunnegård/Emil IvarssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EKullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 800Brutit - | - | - | - | - |