RC Maskinrallyt 2018

Välj förare

Gr.E. A-B- förare
SnrNamn
2Morgan Olsson/Maya Ryen
4Boo Hugoson/Mikael Creutz
3Olli Junttila/Petter Thermenius
1Dennis Pettersson/Rune Persson
Gr.E. C-förare
SnrNamn
9Niklas Ahlberg/Christian Keränen
6Magnus Lundin/Carolina Stein
10Tommy Rosell/Annika Saxelin
5Jonas Glad/Magnus Jonebring
7Jörgen Källberg/Lillemor Harrysson
8Ola Aronsson/Bengt Gustavsson
Volvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, A-B-förare
SnrNamn
13Christian Pettersson/Jonny Hjelm
12Tomas Damm/Tomas Kassselstrand
11Stefan Stigemyr/Jerry Eriksson
14Christian Gustafsson/Sophie Lundqvist
Volvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förare
SnrNamn
25Lennart Karlsson/Albin Park
26Oscar Karlsson/Oliver Park
22Johannes Josefsson/Johan Pettersson
15Hampus Wallin/Marika Andersson
23Agne Josefsson/Kjell Gustavsson
19Jesper Johansson/Lars Johansson
21Thomas Kurtsson/Erik Axelssson
17Urban Westerström/Mattias Didrik
20Mattias Andersson/Sofia Adolfsson
24Benny Enström/Jakob Brant
18Börje Åkerhag/Oscar Åkerhag
Appendix K, A-B-C förare
SnrNamn
28Mats Karlsson/Lars-Olof Gustafsson
27Albin Nordh/Frederik Svensson
35Björn Svensson/Tilde Svensson
31Anders Malm/Anders Andersson
33Anders Pettersson/Jonathan Pettersson
29Tomas Alexandersson/VAKANT
30Hans Gustavsson/Björn Gustavsson
36Hans Petersson/Pontus Petersson
34Stefan Davidsson/Johan Hultberg
A förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WD
SnrNamn
38Johan Axelsson/Johan Falk
37Alexander Axelsson/Nellie Karlsson
39Tommy Johansson/Magnus Johansson
41Magnus Friman/Pauline Friman
B förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WD
SnrNamn
47Christoffer Gustafsson/Roger Berglund
51Anders Petersson/Conny Simonsson
42Johan Broman/Rickard Adelind
44Johan Kindahl/Mikael Pettersson
55Stefan Hägglöf/Lucas Ekeflo
46Simon Adolfsson/Daniel Williams
45Anders Melin/Pierre Melin
52Mats Adolfsson/Roger Andersson
50Danne Amberin/Magnus Karlsson
54Andreas Elfver/Tobias Pettersson
49Claes Gustafsson/Wilma Daag-Gustafsson
48Daniel Karlsson/Rasmus Linddahl
43Tobias Wärnström/Emil Johansson
C förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WD
SnrNamn
58Mattias Brindmark/Peter Måhagen
60Johnny Ekeflo/Peder Ekeflo
59Dan Jonsson/Tim Månsson
57Benny Johansson/Pär Svensson
62Jörgen Andersson/Johan Westerfjärd
56Magnus Grahn/Marcus Blad
61Håkan Pettersson/Peter Lindén