Novemberskölden 2016

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
12511AMattias Ledin/Valkyria EdlundKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialMK Kopparberg/Mälaröarnas MKPeugeot 208 R2013.29,63.08,5 | 2.33,0 | 4.27,6 | 3.20,5 |
13522ADavid Lindström/Mathias ModinKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialSkillingaryds MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 940013.44,73.07,0 | 2.34,7 | 4.43,6 | 3.19,4 |
20233ADaniel Wall/Lina JonassonKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialMSK kvarnvingarna/Ydre MKVolvo 240013.48,53.05,5 | 2.31,6 | 4.42,1 | 3.29,3 |
4841AJan Wigertson/Urban ErlandssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 850013.51,53.15,2 | 2.36,6 | 4.35,3 | 3.24,4 |
12854AHåkan Tagesson/Anders TagessonKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 240013.52,33.12,1 | 2.35,6 | 4.31,5 | 3.33,1 |
12465AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKFord Fiesta R2013.55,13.15,2 | 2.35,7 | 4.33,7 | 3.30,5 |
4672APeo Kindgren/Lars JanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cÅtvidabergs MK/Volvo 940013.55,73.18,2 | 2.35,3 | 4.31,8 | 3.30,4 |
12986ALars Engström/Kurt WilssonKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940013.58,43.07,1 | 2.36,8 | 4.39,8 | 3.34,7 |
14691BDaniel Karlsson/Ulf NorssKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Nässjö MK/Team skogsåkarnaVolvo 940014.03,03.11,0 | 2.38,1 | 4.39,7 | 3.34,2 |
51103AThomas Karlsson/Patrik BerglundKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cS Sunnerbo MK/S Sunnerbo MKVolvo 940014.03,53.22,2 | 2.37,8 | 4.32,1 | 3.31,4 |
110111AMats Karlsson/Lars-Olof GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 242014.04,83.04,7 | 2.38,9 | 4.51,6 | 3.29,6 |
45124AChrister Westerdahl/Sabine EggertKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940014.05,53.22,6 | 2.37,8 | 4.33,3 | 3.31,8 |
60135BJohan Axelsson/Samuel ToftgårdKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cSkillingaryds Mk/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 240014.06,63.17,5 | 2.32,7 | 4.36,9 | 3.39,5 |
11141AStefan Ottosson/Patrik OttossonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVW Golf 4014.08,73.24,3 | 2.41,3 | 4.35,3 | 3.27,8 |
15152BJohan Broman/Rickard AdelindKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ETeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaToyota Corolla014.11,23.24,2 | 2.41,4 | 4.34,8 | 3.30,8 |
49166AAlexander Axelsson/Anders JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940014.11,43.22,1 | 2.36,5 | 4.40,1 | 3.32,7 |
1171UVictor Hansen/Jens HansenKlass U: UngdomsrallySMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 940014.14,03.26,0 | 2.37,9 | 4.33,8 | 3.36,3 |
61187BMattias Erelt/Thomas ComstedtKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 740014.17,03.24,5 | 2.39,4 | 4.37,8 | 3.35,3 |
133197APeder Hadarsson/Robert NorssKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 242014.20,03.09,9 | 2.37,2 | 4.57,8 | 3.35,1 |
5202UTim Lagerstam/Madelen LagerstamKlass U: UngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 242014.25,53.29,0 | 2.38,2 | 4.40,6 | 3.37,7 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
58218BChristoffer Lund/Erik StenbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940014.26,23.21,3 | 2.40,8 | 4.47,2 | 3.36,9 |
66221CChristian Gustafsson/Sophie LundqvistKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 940014.33,43.24,8 | 2.42,0 | 4.46,5 | 3.40,1 |
26231CRobin Håkansson/Jennie BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra014.34,63.33,6 | 2.40,0 | 4.42,6 | 3.38,4 |
20242CChristoffer Gustafsson/Åke SärnåKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKBMW 316014.35,73.29,6 | 2.40,2 | 4.45,1 | 3.40,8 |
10253AJesper Larsson/Steffen RosengrenKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EKristianstads MK/Kristianstads MKToyota Corolla014.36,93.32,3 | 2.42,2 | 4.46,3 | 3.36,1 |
57269BRoger Ohlsson/Renee AnderssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cFjärås MK/Fjärås MKVolvo S70014.38,13.24,7 | 2.41,7 | 4.52,2 | 3.39,5 |
102271ASören Carlsson/Göran SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975, ej 4WDTeam skogsåkarna/SHRA MantorpOpel Ascona A014.38,53.17,5 | 2.35,4 | 4.57,3 | 3.48,3 |
120281AFredrik Karlsson/Nellie KarlssonKlass 8: A-B-C-förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorps RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 242014.43,23.20,4 | 2.42,8 | 4.54,2 | 3.45,8 |
150292BJoakim Hansson/Fabian KällströmKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Grimslöv MS/Lessebo MKVolvo 740014.43,43.19,6 | 2.41,0 | 5.00,8 | 3.42,0 |
96302CFrans Harrén-Söderbäck/Patrik JohanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccSMK Nyköping/SMK NyköpingSuzuki Swift MK1014.45,43.29,6 | 2.36,2 | 4.54,7 | 3.44,9 |
85313CArvid Tobiazon/Carl TobiazonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 240014.47,23.34,4 | 2.37,9 | 4.49,8 | 3.45,1 |
151323BHenrik Tagesson/Michael AnderssonKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Nybro AC/Volvo 740014.47,33.26,3 | 2.44,0 | 4.50,2 | 3.46,8 |
119342AStefan Johansson/Jakob SandbergKlass 8: A-B-C-förare: Grupp H ClassicNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf014.48,73.28,0 | 2.41,9 | 4.50,4 | 3.48,4 |
533310BWilliam Andersson/Roger DahlbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cVimmerby MS/Emådalens MkVolvo 940014.48,73.28,2 | 2.43,9 | 4.52,6 | 3.44,0 |
503511AJimmie Ivarsson/Pasi HildingssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cEmådalens MK/Volvo 940014.49,13.26,7 | 2.38,0 | 5.11,6 | 3.32,8 |
203364BTimmo Helgesson/Ulf ErikssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/Oskarshamn RRCSaab 900014.49,73.33,2 | 2.40,2 | 4.47,1 | 3.49,2 |
13375BMarkus Jarl/Marcus SahlbergKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 740014.50,43.29,4 | 2.39,8 | 4.56,7 | 3.44,5 |
152384BKent Johansson/Lotta StrandKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Falköpings MK/Volvo 240014.51,03.24,7 | 2.43,5 | 4.48,3 | 3.54,5 |
543912BClaes Gustafsson/Anders PetterssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 244014.51,53.28,7 | 2.41,1 | 4.53,9 | 3.47,8 |
444013APer-Ola Pettersson/Agne JosefssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 240014.52,93.41,3 | 2.42,3 | 4.42,7 | 3.46,6 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
138418AUrban Borg/Joakim StormKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialVetlanda RRC/Nässjö MkVolvo 940014.53,73.25,1 | 2.39,6 | 5.03,0 | 3.46,0 |
206426AMorgan Olsson/Andreas PetterssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EVimmerby MS/SMK ValdersmarsvikGolf 4014.53,93.35,0 | 2.40,7 | 4.45,8 | 3.52,4 |
140435BTomas Lövdahl/Alexander EvertssonKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 240014.54,43.25,0 | 2.44,9 | 4.55,9 | 3.48,6 |
141446BAnders Melin/Torbjörn SällKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Nässjö MK/Volvo 240014.59,53.20,3 | 2.37,7 | 4.55,9 | 4.05,6 |
143457BRasmus Lundh/Malin BorringKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.V:a Östergötlands MK/V:a Östergötlands MKVolvo 242014.59,63.30,8 | 2.43,7 | 4.57,2 | 3.47,9 |
92464CRobin Thörnberg/Oscar AlmqvistKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccVRRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 240015.00,13.33,9 | 2.44,7 | 4.55,4 | 3.46,1 |
104472ARune Nilsson/Elias NilssonKlass 5: A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975, ej 4WDSMK Hörby/SMK HörbyOpel Ascona A015.01,83.23,1 | 2.42,0 | 5.08,7 | 3.48,0 |
67485CViktor Zettergren/Helén ZettergrenKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccWäxjö MS/Volvo 244015.02,83.30,8 | 2.43,9 | 4.54,7 | 3.53,4 |
29493CEmil Johansson/Alexander BjörnssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EFalköpings MK/Anderstorp RCVolvo 244015.03,23.31,3 | 2.41,2 | 5.05,6 | 3.45,1 |
21504CMagnus Lundin/Carolina SteinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Nässjö MKOpel Corsa015.06,83.41,8 | 2.49,3 | 4.47,8 | 3.47,9 |
94516CMikael Ingemansson/Björn BergstrandKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccHästveda FRC/Osby MKVolvo 244015.08,53.38,6 | 2.41,8 | 4.55,4 | 3.52,7 |
76527CStig Christensen/Kristina LindmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 940015.10,33.34,0 | 2.52,8 | 4.55,0 | 3.48,5 |
169531CAndreas Elfver/Robin LindblomKlass 11: C-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Gränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 240015.11,13.23,3 | 2.58,1 | 5.13,9 | 3.35,8 |
109542AHans Gustavsson/Hans JanemanKlass 6: A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WDGränna MK/Gränna MKToyota Starlet015.11,93.26,1 | 2.45,0 | 5.14,5 | 3.46,3 |
14557BAndreas Lexander/Martin OlssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EKristianstad MK/Kristianstad MKFord Focus015.15,13.46,3 | 2.47,4 | 4.51,5 | 3.49,9 |
3563UHampus Ströbeck/Torbjörn StröbeckKlass U: UngdomsrallyHöörs MK/Höörs MKVolvo 940015.17,33.42,9 | 2.47,3 | 4.52,5 | 3.54,6 |
6574UCalle Carlberg/Torbjörn CarlbergKlass U: UngdomsrallyNässjö MK/SMK EksjöAudi 80015.17,53.45,0 | 2.48,4 | 4.51,7 | 3.52,4 |
82588CSimon Johansson/Todd WilliamssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccWäxjö MS/Volvo 940015.18,93.32,2 | 2.43,3 | 5.07,8 | 3.55,6 |
525914BOlliver Axelsson/Robert VärmsjöKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2401015.19,33.34,6 | 2.41,5 | 4.55,0 | 3.58,2 |
24605CMarcus Stendal/Jesper StendalKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKOpel Astra G015.20,93.41,0 | 2.48,8 | 4.52,1 | 3.59,0 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
17618BHampus Larsson/Anna LarssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EKristianstads MK/Kristianstad MKToyota Corolla015.21,13.40,7 | 2.49,1 | 5.04,7 | 3.46,6 |
131629ANiclas Melin/Hans MelinKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialNässjö MK/Golf 3015.22,13.31,9 | 2.49,4 | 5.10,1 | 3.50,7 |
636315BOlof Andersson/Martin ZettervallKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cOsby MK/Hästveda FRCVolvo 940015.23,03.34,5 | 2.47,5 | 5.07,2 | 3.53,8 |
7645UOscar Arvidsson/Andreas ArvidssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf015.24,63.44,3 | 2.47,3 | 4.59,9 | 3.53,1 |
32656CAnton Geijersson/Madeleine JohanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ESkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940015.25,53.38,6 | 2.51,3 | 4.58,3 | 3.57,3 |
77669CVictor Johansson/Ulf NilssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 9402015.27,13.38,7 | 2.43,6 | 4.59,1 | 3.45,7 |
9676UEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 940015.27,33.44,7 | 2.53,9 | 4.58,3 | 3.50,4 |
33687CJonas Andersson/Markus HanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCSaab 99015.28,53.39,6 | 2.43,9 | 5.01,7 | 4.03,3 |
111693AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 6: A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WDBMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaFiat 131 Abarth015.28,53.23,9 | 2.42,2 | 5.08,3 | 4.14,1 |
121703BBjörn Borgqvist/Daniel BorgqvistKlass 8: A-B-C-förare: Grupp H ClassicOlofströms MK/Olofströms MKBMW 325015.30,53.31,2 | 2.47,7 | 5.11,9 | 3.59,7 |
657110CAdam Håkansson/Dennis KullbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 940015.30,83.40,0 | 2.55,9 | 4.59,9 | 3.55,0 |
647216BRoger Petersson/Albertina LjungKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cLessebo MK/Volvo 940015.32,13.36,8 | 2.52,2 | 5.08,7 | 3.54,4 |
139738BTobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Gränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 240015.33,73.18,8 | 2.44,0 | 5.07,3 | 4.23,6 |
158742CJohnny Ekeflo/Henrik LarssonKlass 11: C-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVW Golf ll015.35,53.49,2 | 2.37,6 | 4.57,7 | 4.11,0 |
25758CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf015.37,83.43,5 | 2.55,2 | 5.03,1 | 3.56,0 |
204763CHampus Jakobsson/Pontus JakobssonKlass 11: C-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.SMK Nyköping/SMK NyköpingVolvo 240015.38,53.36,5 | 2.47,8 | 4.58,9 | 4.15,3 |
977711CTorbjörn Karlsson/Johanna JanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccGrimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 944015.39,03.36,5 | 2.48,8 | 5.12,8 | 4.00,9 |
201789BEmil Johansson/Andreas AnderssonKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.SMK Motala/VÖMKVolvo 940015.39,23.28,7 | 2.45,3 | 5.09,6 | 4.15,6 |
747912CLennart Karlsson/Oscar KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940015.39,83.36,0 | 2.48,8 | 5.05,9 | 4.09,1 |
738013CPeter Lindman/Lars JohanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccFalköpings MK/Vara MKVolvo 9401015.43,83.37,8 | 2.43,4 | 5.21,2 | 3.51,4 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
116811AMagnus Friman/Pauline FrimanKlass 7: A-B-C-förare: Max 74, Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 142015.44,33.32,3 | 2.48,2 | 5.26,5 | 3.57,3 |
2827UAnton Johansson/Göran SöderströmKlass U: UngdomsrallyWäxjö MS/Ryds MKVolvo 240015.44,83.42,2 | 2.42,9 | 5.16,1 | 4.03,6 |
428317AStefan Stigemyr/Jerry ErikssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940015.46,63.35,7 | 2.55,1 | 5.06,7 | 4.09,1 |
838414CDaniel Fransson/Emma FranssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 940015.50,13.43,9 | 2.52,5 | 5.16,0 | 3.57,7 |
37859CAnders Frostensson/Julius HarstenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EOlofströms MK/VW Golf 2015.50,53.48,8 | 2.50,4 | 5.05,5 | 4.05,8 |
848615COscar Åkerhag/Börje ÅkerhagKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940015.51,13.49,7 | 2.52,0 | 5.09,8 | 3.59,6 |
728716CStefan Fransson/Magnus CarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccVäxjö MS/Växjö MSVolvo 940015.52,63.43,1 | 2.51,7 | 5.15,2 | 4.02,6 |
888817CMarkus Nilsson/Kim NilssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccGullabo RC/Gullabo RCvolvo 240015.54,03.47,6 | 2.47,6 | 5.09,9 | 4.08,9 |
1548910BLars Gillberg/Christian OlofssonKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Asarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 244015.56,83.29,1 | 2.51,6 | 5.25,0 | 4.11,1 |
359010CMarcus Johansson/Carl JohanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf015.57,43.52,1 | 2.52,4 | 5.03,4 | 4.09,5 |
939118CSam Karlsson/Bo KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccGrimslövs MS/Ryds MKVolvo 244015.57,83.32,3 | 2.48,1 | 5.26,7 | 4.10,7 |
719219CPatrik Snygg Zimmerman/Mattias SnyggKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccJönköpings MK/JönköpingVolvo 244015.58,93.45,2 | 2.54,3 | 5.13,3 | 4.06,1 |
239311CFredde Hallgren/Roger ErlandssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENässjö MK/Eksjö MKAudi A3015.59,14.00,9 | 2.52,2 | 5.08,5 | 3.57,5 |
106943CJohnny Sundström/Anton SundströmKlass 5: A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975, ej 4WDVara MK/Vara MKOpel Ascona015.59,83.34,8 | 2.53,9 | 5.28,5 | 4.02,6 |
112952AMikael Ring/Lars Magnus LennartssonKlass 7: A-B-C-förare: Max 74, Nybro RC/Volvo 142016.02,13.43,2 | 2.53,5 | 5.24,2 | 4.01,2 |
1369610ATomas Alexandersson/Björn JacobssonKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSOpel Kadett016.02,13.39,1 | 2.58,2 | 5.10,7 | 4.14,1 |
117984AKarl-Erik Forsman/Ulf MäeKlass 8: A-B-C-förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Taxinge MKOpel Manta B 2,0016.05,53.44,6 | 2.54,4 | 5.18,8 | 4.07,7 |
279712CGustav Lindfors/Kevin AthleyKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Wäxjö MSGolf 016.05,53.41,4 | 2.47,4 | 5.07,6 | 4.29,1 |
409913CAnneli Johnzon/Peter DahlsundKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVarbergs MK/Varbergs MKVW Golf II016.07,73.47,9 | 2.52,8 | 5.14,3 | 4.12,7 |
14810011BHåkan Olsson/Christer AlfredssonKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Asarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 940016.10,13.34,1 | 2.53,5 | 5.22,9 | 4.19,6 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
161019BLars Svensson/Jonas SvenssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf016.11,33.48,4 | 2.53,4 | 5.10,3 | 4.19,2 |
7910220CAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccYdre MK/Va östergötland MKVolvo 240016.12,23.43,4 | 2.52,5 | 5.20,9 | 4.15,4 |
13210311APer Löfqvist/Ulrik GustavssonKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialSkene MS/Nässjö MKToyota Corolla016.13,93.41,1 | 2.56,5 | 5.22,6 | 4.13,7 |
3610414CTorbjörn Romedahl/Mattias SjögrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENässjö MK/VW Golf016.17,73.40,5 | 2.58,4 | 5.24,3 | 4.14,5 |
1051054CJens Andersson/Roger MyhreKlass 5: A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975, ej 4WDOlofström MK/Olofström MKVolvo 142016.21,23.47,0 | 2.57,0 | 5.24,4 | 4.12,8 |
8110621CMattias Hansson/Ella HanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccGrimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 740016.21,53.57,7 | 2.59,1 | 5.11,8 | 4.12,9 |
1661074CPeter Lindén/Thomas LindénKlass 11: C-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Pilatorps MK/Volvo 244016.21,73.40,9 | 2.51,7 | 5.24,3 | 4.24,8 |
1231085BLennart Gerths/Oskar GerthsKlass 8: A-B-C-förare: Grupp H ClassicTjust MK/Tjust MKVolvo 242016.22,93.31,1 | 2.48,2 | 5.17,3 | 4.46,3 |
1141093CMikael Grahn/Hugo GrahnKlass 7: A-B-C-förare: Max 74, Ydre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 142016.23,23.45,3 | 2.51,1 | 5.30,7 | 4.16,1 |
1011105AOla Bengtsson/Emil SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975, ej 4WDOlofströms MK/Olofströms MKSaab 96 V4016.26,33.44,0 | 2.53,7 | 5.38,9 | 4.09,7 |
3011115CJonas Glad/Fredrik SkillermarkKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ETeam Skogsåkarna/Volvo 244016.27,43.58,2 | 2.58,0 | 5.24,0 | 4.07,2 |
7811222CMartin Jansson/Daniel ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 240016.30,73.53,6 | 3.00,6 | 5.24,8 | 4.11,7 |
20511323CJoakim Gustavsson/Tobias LindgrenKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccSMK Eksjö/SMK EksjöVolvo 240016.33,53.49,4 | 2.54,0 | 5.41,0 | 4.09,1 |
1651145CMagnus Grahn/Jörgen AnderssonKlass 11: C-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Gränna MK/Opel Astra016.35,23.41,3 | 2.53,7 | 5.29,7 | 4.30,5 |
9811524CVeronica Blomquist/Roland BlomquistKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940016.43,03.48,9 | 3.04,9 | 5.37,5 | 4.11,7 |
3911616CPer Hellström/Kristian GustavssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp ENorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf016.47,63.47,3 | 2.56,5 | 5.53,6 | 4.10,2 |
1131174BLars Jonsson/Tomas TholanderKlass 7: A-B-C-förare: Max 74, Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 142016.50,63.42,8 | 2.55,7 | 5.39,2 | 4.32,9 |
3811817CMartin Olsson/Magnus OlssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGullabo RC/VW Golf017.07,44.07,5 | 3.12,8 | 5.31,1 | 4.16,0 |
6811925CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccKullings MS/Kullings MsVolvo 240017.09,13.45,4 | 2.50,3 | 6.22,0 | 4.11,4 |
1681206CRickard Petersson/Oscar SvenssonKlass 11: C-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Vetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 240017.11,93.52,9 | 3.02,8 | 5.32,5 | 4.43,7 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
9912126CJimmy Spjuth/Jonas EklundKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccNorrahammars MK/Volvo 240017.27,74.11,3 | 3.11,2 | 5.41,8 | 4.23,4 |
8912227CMattias Andersson/Roger AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccSMK Eksjö/Nässjö MKVolvo 244017.32,03.49,8 | 2.58,7 | 5.57,4 | 4.46,1 |
1621237CJörgen Hildingsson/Charlotte HildingssonKlass 11: C-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Kristianstad MK/Kristianstad MKVolvo 242017.37,83.42,0 | 2.59,3 | 6.20,4 | 4.36,1 |
13712412AMagnus Görling/Rickard RipenåsKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 24218017.51,13.19,9 | 2.41,6 | 4.54,3 | 3.55,3 |
2812518CKennie Frostensson/Johanna OrebringKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EOlofströms MK/Wäxjö MSVW Golf 24017.54,44.05,5 | 2.58,3 | 5.19,5 | 4.51,1 |
15612612BSune Lorentzson/Dan SjöqvistKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Skillingaryds MK/Anderstorp RCOpel Kadett GSI017.56,14.00,1 | 3.05,9 | 6.04,7 | 4.45,4 |
9512728CTommy Hammarlund/Hanna ZettervallKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccLjungby MK/Hästveda FRCVolvo 940018.10,54.04,0 | 3.12,6 | 6.12,2 | 4.41,7 |
8012829CMats Karlsson/Patrick RönningKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccVimmerby MS/Volvo 940018.24,24.15,2 | 3.20,2 | 5.54,6 | 4.54,2 |
1601298CPer Bondesson/Sten BondessonKlass 11: C-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolkswagen Golf Gti018.34,84.08,3 | 3.11,6 | 6.07,8 | 5.07,1 |
4113019CLillemor Harrysson/Lotta ForsKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EVmmerby MS/VW Golf018.43,34.26,9 | 3.26,5 | 6.00,4 | 4.49,5 |
1151315CAnders Johansson/Jan-Olof PetterssonKlass 7: A-B-C-förare: Max 74, Mariestads MS/Götene MKVolvo 14218019.18,23.44,0 | 3.01,8 | 5.23,0 | 4.09,4 |
1641329CKenny Andersson/Steinar BakklandKlass 11: C-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Olofströms MK/Kristianstad MKGolf 212020.34,93.47,0 | 2.50,2 | 5.40,2 | 6.17,5 |
14713313BFredrik Lundberg/Filip LundbergKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.SMK Eksjö/SMK EksjöVolvo 240016.36,13.39,8 | 7.06,9 | 5.49,4 | - |
12APatrik Pettersson/Lars NordhKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp EYdre MK/Ydre MKOpel Astra0Brutit3.29,7 | 2.34,6 | 4.44,7 | - |
130ADavid Pettersson/Ida Lidebjer GranbergKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialAsarums MS/V:a Östergötlands MKVolvo 0Brutit3.21,9 | 2.40,0 | 4.58,1 | - |
108AFredrik Hulterskog/Mikael CnattingiusKlass 6: A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WDNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona0Brutit3.19,9 | 2.45,8 | 5.00,4 | - |
126APontus Berglund/Peter BerglundKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialSMK Hörby/SMK HörbyVolvo 9400Brutit3.25,5 | 2.44,6 | 5.18,4 | - |
157BRasmus Thulin Johansson/Mats JohanssonKlass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2420Brutit3.34,9 | 2.53,5 | 5.17,7 | - |
161CPär Henrik Andersson/Cajsa CarlssonKlass 11: C-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell Special.Eskilstuna MK/EskilstunaGolf 10Brutit3.36,3 | 2.49,2 | 5.24,3 | - |
22CErik Lindfors/Viktor KarlssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EHässleholms MK/Nybro ACVW Golf0Brutit4.00,9 | 2.57,5 | 5.07,7 | - |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
127AMats Norss/Lasse PetterssonKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialTeam Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaHonda Civic0Brutit3.20,2 | 2.45,8 | - | - |
134AJanne Kristiansson/Per-ivar pi HellbergKlass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp H, Grupp A, Grupp N, Grupp R, Nationell SpecialWäxjö MS/Osby mkVolvo 9440Brutit3.18,0 | 2.53,3 | - | - |
31CClaes Örnskog/Patrik HolmKlass 2: C-förare Grupp EGränna MK/Norrahammars MKWW Golf0Brutit3.34,9 | 2.45,1 | - | - |
75CMarcus Kjellkvist/Björn JohanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9400Brutit3.37,3 | 2.44,6 | - | - |
56BJimmy Alfredsson/Linda SjölinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cSMK Örebro/Flens MSVolvo 9400Brutit3.45,6 | 2.47,1 | - | - |
86CPatrik Tor/Anna GereboKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccNässjö MK/Nässjö MKVolvo 9400Brutit3.42,4 | 2.57,1 | - | - |
100AGert Bengtsson/Ulf ThörjessonKlass 5: A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975, ej 4WDRyds MK/Ryds MKVolvo Amazon0Brutit3.48,0 | 3.03,2 | - | - |
91CJohannes Josefsson/Malou PappKlass 4: C förare Grupp F,1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400ccSkillingaryds MK/volvo 9400Brutit3.36,6 | - | - | - |