Novemberskölden 2019

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt PÅ sträcka SS2

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
1301AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBmw M33.52,70
1312AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKToyota Corolla3.54,60
1503BDaniel Karlsson/Rickard AdelindKlass10: B-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Team skogsåkarnaVolvo 9403.55,70
1294AHåkan Tagesson/Anders TagessonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 2423.57,50
1285ADaniel Wall/Jeanette KjällKlass 9 A förare: 2WDMSK Kvarnvingarna/MSK HammarenVolvo 2404.02,20
1356ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9404.03,90
1377ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9404.05,00
1518BAdrian Ring/Julia ThulinKlass10: B-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/SMK HörbyVolvo 9404.05,20
1329ARobin Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVäxjö MS/Växjö MSVolvo 9404.11,40
14510BAlexander Alexandersson/Emil PetterssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2424.13,30
14811BMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 2424.14,00
14712BAnders Petersson/Conny SimonssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Volvo 2404.15,00
13613AMagnus Johansson/Andreas JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÖstgöta BSF/Östgöta BSFVolvo 2404.15,20
13814AMarkus Börjesson/Erik ErikssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Kinds MKVolvo 9404.16,40
10715AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2404.16,50
15416BAndreas Elfver/Sofie ElfverKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2404.16,60
4817BSimon Johansson/Anton JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9404.16,90
14118ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2404.17,50
15919BTim Hammarström/Ditte HammarströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Älmhult MKFord Fiesta ST4.18,00
10820ASven-Åke Angerd/Niklas JohanssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS18004.18,10
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
12721AJan Wigertson/Anna LarssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9404.18,20
15222BAnders Jangeby/Torbjörn CarlbergKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBMW 3254.19,50
13923AJanne Kristiansson/Jennie KnorrinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Osby MKVolvo 9444.20,50
9224ASören Carlsson/Pontus CarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaOpel Ascona A4.21,60
12625BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 2424.21,80
15726BJoakim Hansson/Mikael HanssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGrimslöv MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 7404.22,10
9127AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A4.22,20
11228AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdBMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaFiat 131 Abarth4.22,40
5429BRobin Thörnberg/Frida OlofssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,VRRC/Grimslövs MSVolvo 2404.22,40
5530BKarl-Johan Borhammar/Isac NordströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9404.22,60
231UEmil Friman/Timmy BerntssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9404.23,50
132UIsak Arvidsson/Andreas ArvidssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 9404.24,30
4733BMattias Erelt/Åke LundbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 7404.24,80
14634BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta4.25,10
12435AFredrik Karlsson/Per- Magnus JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2424.25,50
14236AUrban Borg/Marika AnderssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 9404.25,70
5237BEmil Johansson/Erik KarjulaKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Falköpings MK/Ludvika MSVolvo 9404.25,90
14038AMats Norss/Lasse PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapOpel Ascona B4.26,00
11039ARune Karlsson/Christer NylénKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 2424.26,70
15340BClaes Gustafsson/Wilma Daag-GustafssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2424.26,80
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
5041BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 9404.27,70
9042AKjell Fransson/Ingela KarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSWV T14.28,60
6743CJohannes Josefsson/Johan PetterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKGolf GTI4.29,30
15844BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 2404.29,50
13445APer Löfqvist/Jonas MolinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Skene MSVolvo 9404.29,60
11946CJörgen Andersson/Ola PetterssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 1424.30,10
1047AStefan Ottosson/Sofie AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Vetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVW Golf 44.30,10
6248CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 940 Grp F4.30,40
4349AArvid Tobiazon/Simon TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2404.31,20
450UMelvin Bengtsson/Joakim BengtssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSPeugeot 206 GTI4.31,50
6151CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 9404.31,60
20052CKevin Athley/Erik TelehagenKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2404.31,60
1453BErik Sundqvist/Johan SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Ljungby MK/Ljunby mkToyota Corolla4.32,10
11154AChrister Gustafsson/Patrik HolmKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 2624.32,90
6855COscar Karlsson/Nellie KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9404.33,30
17156CAlexander Engwall/Anders EngwallKlass12: A-B-C förare: 4WDVetlanda RRCl/Vetlanda RRCSkoda Octavia4.33,50
13357AKristian Johansson/Mikael KlarKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Toarps MKBMW Compact4.33,70
5758BPär Johansson/Ellinor PerssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Eskilstuna MK/SMK SödermanlandVolvo 240 voc4.34,00
1359BSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla4.34,60
16260CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 2424.34,80
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
16661CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSFord Fiesta4.35,10
6662CTim Lagerstam/Fanny JakobssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Värmdö MKVolvo 9404.35,30
11363AThomas Kristiansson/Per-Anders EklundKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2444.35,80
10464CMagnus Folkesson/Ulrika LarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 1424.35,90
1865BLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,MK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 7404.36,10
4566AThomas Karlsson/Emil KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKVolvo 9404.36,20
8867AKenneth Waltersson/Jan SönneKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp RC/Anderstorp RCFord Lotus Cortina4.36,50
4968BJoel Norqvist/Robin BäckströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,SMK Trollhättan/Falköping MKVolvo 2444.36,90
4269ANiclas Melin/Mikael FrejdKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Nässjö MK/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 2444.37,00
11870BRobert Norss/Johan NorsKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapVolvo 1424.37,00
10171CPatrik Axelsson/Robin SanellKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Skillingaryds MK/ARCFord Escort RS 20004.37,60
7972CMarkus Nilsson/Danne ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 2404.38,30
9773BAnders Knutsson/Christian IngemarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Vimmerby MSSaab 96 V44.38,60
10374CKristoffer Karlsson/Oscar AlmqvistKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Wäxjö Ms/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 1424.39,80
4475ALeif Axelsson/Peter AugustinssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,S:a Sunnerbos MK/Hässleholms MKVolvo 9404.39,80
5376BJacob Fransson/Sam KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 2404.39,80
11777CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V4.39,90
8478CDavid Sandström/Marcus ClaessonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Falköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 2444.40,20
16479CDan Jonsson/Tim MånssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDTeamskogsåkarna/TeamskogsåkarnaVolvo 9404.40,70
6080CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 2404.41,30
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
11681BAnders Pettersson/Jonathan PetterssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdTjust MK/Tjust MKFord Escort MK2 RS 1800 BDG4.41,80
9382ATomas Damm/Tomas KassselstrandKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 1424.42,00
9483AMartin Lindén/Tora LindénKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo PV Sport4.42,20
384ULinus Adolfsson/Jan AdolfssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 7404.42,40
6385CMattias Engfeldt/Dennis KullbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Asarums MSVolvo 9404.42,50
9686BJohnny Sundström/Anton SundströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vara MK/Vara MKOpel Ascona4.42,60
5987CPeter Söderström/Olliver AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2424.42,70
8388CNiklas Karlsson/Björn HenrikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKVolvo 7404.43,10
16789CTorbjörn Karlsson/Viktor ZettergrenKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGrimslövs MS/Wäxjö MSBMW 3254.43,20
5190BDaniel Molin/Bengt-Arne MolinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Skene MS/Skene MSVolvo 9404.43,60
2591CAnton Bredin/Amanda BredinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 7404.44,00
8692CSebastian Karlsson/Ralf KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKSuzuki Swift4.44,30
7193CBengt Johansson/Ingrid HoltemarkKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 8504.44,50
16394CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKBMW 3254.44,50
7695CJonas Gustavsson/Anders ÖstbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/SMK HörbyVolvo 2404.44,60
9996BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A4.45,00
1297AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf4.45,20
14498BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 9404.45,30
8099CMorgan Nillekvist/Jonas AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 9404.45,40
160100CBo Karlsson/Johan FranssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDRyds MK/Grimslövs MSBMW 3254.45,60
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
9101AHans Andreasson/Johan JacobsonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 804.45,90
17102BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf4.45,90
70103CAdam Martinsson/Stefan MartinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400V:a Östergötlands MK/MSK KvarnvingarnaVolvo 2404.46,10
77104CKennie Frostensson/Agnes FrostenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKVolvo 2404.46,40
87105CViktor Edling/Åsa WigertsonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9404.46,50
7106AHampus Larsson/Simon AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kristianstads MK/Älmhults MKToyota Corolla4.46,50
73107COliver Grunnegård Andersson/Kjell OlofssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9404.46,60
89108AThomas Theorin/Bengt SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp Rc/Anderstorp RCVolvo Amazon4.46,70
169109CBerndt Holgersson/Peter LundinKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B4.46,90
78110CLinus Johansson/Kristian Eriksson DahlKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Hästveda FRCVolvo 2404.49,40
122111AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B4.49,80
28112CMarcus Johansson/Anna LarssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Kristianstad MKVW Polo4.49,80
58113CAgne Josefsson/Kjell GustavssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/SSMKVolvo 2404.50,00
36114CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra4.51,70
34115CPer-Arne Axelsson/Nicklas ErikssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla4.52,30
11116AGunnar Larsson/Tomas ÖstermyrKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Alingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla4.52,30
16117BBoo Hugoson/Anne WiesemannKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Ryds MKVolkswagen Golf4.52,90
100118CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 1424.53,10
120119CTomas Wernersson/Sven GustavssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerSSMK/SSMKOpel Ascona A4.53,80
65120CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9404.54,10
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
37121CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 24.55,30
156122BJimmy Alvarsson/Markus WidegrenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDJönköpings MK/Sportvagnssällskapet i JönköpingVolvo 9404.55,40
41123AAnders Ericson/Per Mikael EkströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 2404.55,90
22124CViktor Nilsson/Mikael JohanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Tjust MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolkswagen New Beetle4.56,20
56125BConny Martinsson/Magnus NieminenKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSCitroën AX Sport4.57,20
102126CAnders Danling/Håkan SwanströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V44.57,30
6127UFelix Larsson/Per LarssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyRyds MK/Ryds MKSuzuki Swift GTI4.57,80
20128CAnders Johansson/Jan-Olof PetterssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Mariestads MS/Götene MKVolvo 7404.58,00
72129CMattias Hansson/Ella HanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 7404.58,20
64130CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 9404.58,90
82131CTed Malm/Katharina MalmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Arlövs MC/Arlövs MCVolvo 2404.59,00
202132BMikael Carlsson/Oskar MejvingKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9405.00,30
46133ATobias Malm/Roger SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 9405.01,30
32134CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 3235.01,80
29135CJennie Blansch/Joakim BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra5.02,10
35136CPatrik Lund/Jonas FrejdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Målilla MK BK/Vimmerby MSSaab 9005.02,20
155137BHampus Classon/Tobias KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Astra5.02,20
105138CPeter Bergsander/Elaine WalveKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo Amazon 122 S5.02,80
23139CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf5.03,10
24140CJakob Sandberg/Hedda AngelövKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Gränna MKVW Golf5.03,40
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
5141USimon Arvidsson/Fredrik LansKlass U: UngdomsrallyFalköpings MK/Falköping MKVolvo 2445.03,80
74142CPatrik Snygg/Mattias SnyggKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Jönköpings MK/JönköpingVolvo 9445.05,00
115143BMikael Lundin/Jan GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdAnderstorp RC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 2425.07,40
75144CChrister Brunnegård/Emil IvarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 8505.07,90
30145CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSFord Focus5.11,40
170146CKim Bergström/Marielle ErlandssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 2405.13,30
33147COla Aronsson/Micael PierreKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Göteborgs MF/Göteborgs MFBMW E465.15,70
19148CJonas Karlsson/Marcus BladKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Team Skogsåkarna/Höglandets MSVolvo 7445.18,70
21149CConny Eriksson/Lars GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Ascona B5.20,80
69150CInge Petersson/Marcus KjellkvistKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9405.20,80
203151CHarald Lanqvist/Jan-Ivar BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ljungby MK/Ljungby MKSaab 99 EMS5.21,50
27152CJimmy Tykesson/Linda NilssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKOpel Ascona B5.32,80
8153ADennis Pettersson/Arne AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKFord Focus5.35,60
31154CPeter Christensen/Linda ChristensenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona B5.36,80
121155CPaul Edvinstam/Ola StenbergKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerArlövs Motorclub/Arlövs MotorclubSAAB 96, V45.39,60
81156CSofie Gustafsson/Britt-Marie SvenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslöv MS/Grimslöv MSVolvo 940 VOC5.45,20
15157BKeith Wennberg/Hans WennbergKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94025.23,60