Novemberskölden 2019

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt EFTER sträcka SS3

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
1311AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKToyota Corolla11.11,50 | 3.54,6 | 7.16,9 |
1302AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBmw M311.14,90 | 3.52,7 | 7.22,2 |
1503BDaniel Karlsson/Rickard AdelindKlass10: B-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Team skogsåkarnaVolvo 94011.35,10 | 3.55,7 | 7.39,4 |
1514BAdrian Ring/Julia ThulinKlass10: B-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/SMK HörbyVolvo 94011.37,50 | 4.05,2 | 7.32,3 |
1355ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94011.43,20 | 4.03,9 | 7.39,3 |
1326ARobin Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVäxjö MS/Växjö MSVolvo 94011.51,80 | 4.11,4 | 7.40,4 |
1367AMagnus Johansson/Andreas JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÖstgöta BSF/Östgöta BSFVolvo 24011.58,40 | 4.15,2 | 7.43,2 |
1078AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 24011.59,10 | 4.16,5 | 7.42,6 |
1389AMarkus Börjesson/Erik ErikssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Kinds MKVolvo 94012.00,30 | 4.16,4 | 7.43,9 |
14810BMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 24212.02,80 | 4.14,0 | 7.48,8 |
14511BAlexander Alexandersson/Emil PetterssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 24212.05,90 | 4.13,3 | 7.52,6 |
13712ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94012.09,10 | 4.05,0 | 8.04,1 |
10813ASven-Åke Angerd/Niklas JohanssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS180012.10,20 | 4.18,1 | 7.52,1 |
114UIsak Arvidsson/Andreas ArvidssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 94012.11,60 | 4.24,3 | 7.47,3 |
13915AJanne Kristiansson/Jennie KnorrinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Osby MKVolvo 94412.11,90 | 4.20,5 | 7.51,4 |
4816BSimon Johansson/Anton JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 94012.13,50 | 4.16,9 | 7.56,6 |
5417BRobin Thörnberg/Frida OlofssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,VRRC/Grimslövs MSVolvo 24012.14,00 | 4.22,4 | 7.51,6 |
12618BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24212.15,60 | 4.21,8 | 7.53,8 |
9219ASören Carlsson/Pontus CarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaOpel Ascona A12.17,60 | 4.21,6 | 7.56,0 |
15420BAndreas Elfver/Sofie ElfverKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 24012.18,70 | 4.16,6 | 8.02,1 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
5521BKarl-Johan Borhammar/Isac NordströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94012.18,80 | 4.22,6 | 7.56,2 |
9122AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A12.19,30 | 4.22,2 | 7.57,1 |
223UEmil Friman/Timmy BerntssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Wäxjö MSVolvo 94012.19,50 | 4.23,5 | 7.56,0 |
14624BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta12.20,00 | 4.25,1 | 7.54,9 |
4725BMattias Erelt/Åke LundbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 74012.20,40 | 4.24,8 | 7.55,6 |
14126ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 24012.21,00 | 4.17,5 | 8.03,5 |
15727BJoakim Hansson/Mikael HanssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGrimslöv MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 74012.21,90 | 4.22,1 | 7.59,8 |
15228BAnders Jangeby/Torbjörn CarlbergKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBMW 32512.22,70 | 4.19,5 | 8.03,2 |
11229AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdBMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaFiat 131 Abarth12.22,70 | 4.22,4 | 8.00,3 |
12730AJan Wigertson/Anna LarssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94012.23,40 | 4.18,2 | 8.05,2 |
12431AFredrik Karlsson/Per- Magnus JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24212.24,70 | 4.25,5 | 7.59,2 |
15932BTim Hammarström/Ditte HammarströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Älmhult MKFord Fiesta ST12.27,00 | 4.18,0 | 8.09,0 |
5233BEmil Johansson/Erik KarjulaKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Falköpings MK/Ludvika MSVolvo 94012.29,50 | 4.25,9 | 8.03,6 |
14034AMats Norss/Lasse PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapOpel Ascona B12.29,80 | 4.26,0 | 8.03,8 |
14235AUrban Borg/Marika AnderssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 94012.30,10 | 4.25,7 | 8.04,4 |
5036BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 94012.30,20 | 4.27,7 | 8.02,5 |
15337BClaes Gustafsson/Wilma Daag-GustafssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 24212.32,30 | 4.26,8 | 8.05,5 |
6838COscar Karlsson/Nellie KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94012.34,00 | 4.33,3 | 8.00,7 |
6639CTim Lagerstam/Fanny JakobssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Värmdö MKVolvo 94012.34,90 | 4.35,3 | 7.59,6 |
1040AStefan Ottosson/Sofie AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Vetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVW Golf 412.37,10 | 4.30,1 | 8.07,0 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
9041AKjell Fransson/Ingela KarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSWV T112.37,10 | 4.28,6 | 8.08,5 |
4942BJoel Norqvist/Robin BäckströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,SMK Trollhättan/Falköping MKVolvo 24412.39,00 | 4.36,9 | 8.02,1 |
13343AKristian Johansson/Mikael KlarKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Toarps MKBMW Compact12.39,10 | 4.33,7 | 8.05,4 |
4544AThomas Karlsson/Emil KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKVolvo 94012.40,60 | 4.36,2 | 8.04,4 |
445UMelvin Bengtsson/Joakim BengtssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSPeugeot 206 GTI12.40,70 | 4.31,5 | 8.09,2 |
1346BSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla12.43,90 | 4.34,6 | 8.09,3 |
11047ARune Karlsson/Christer NylénKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 24212.44,80 | 4.26,7 | 8.18,1 |
15848BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 24012.45,50 | 4.29,5 | 8.16,0 |
5749BPär Johansson/Ellinor PerssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Eskilstuna MK/SMK SödermanlandVolvo 240 voc12.45,90 | 4.34,0 | 8.11,9 |
10150CPatrik Axelsson/Robin SanellKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Skillingaryds MK/ARCFord Escort RS 200012.46,50 | 4.37,6 | 8.08,9 |
10451CMagnus Folkesson/Ulrika LarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 14212.47,30 | 4.35,9 | 8.11,4 |
11352AThomas Kristiansson/Per-Anders EklundKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 24412.47,50 | 4.35,8 | 8.11,7 |
6253CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 940 Grp F12.47,80 | 4.30,4 | 8.17,4 |
4354AArvid Tobiazon/Simon TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 24012.49,00 | 4.31,2 | 8.17,8 |
1455BErik Sundqvist/Johan SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Ljungby MK/Ljunby mkToyota Corolla12.49,60 | 4.32,1 | 8.17,5 |
8856AKenneth Waltersson/Jan SönneKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp RC/Anderstorp RCFord Lotus Cortina12.50,50 | 4.36,5 | 8.14,0 |
11857BRobert Norss/Johan NorsKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapVolvo 14212.52,60 | 4.37,0 | 8.15,6 |
4258ANiclas Melin/Mikael FrejdKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Nässjö MK/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 24412.53,40 | 4.37,0 | 8.16,4 |
11959CJörgen Andersson/Ola PetterssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 14212.53,50 | 4.30,1 | 8.23,4 |
11160AChrister Gustafsson/Patrik HolmKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 26212.54,70 | 4.32,9 | 8.21,8 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
6161CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 94012.55,50 | 4.31,6 | 8.23,9 |
5362BJacob Fransson/Sam KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 24012.55,90 | 4.39,8 | 8.16,1 |
16663CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSFord Fiesta12.56,70 | 4.35,1 | 8.21,6 |
8464CDavid Sandström/Marcus ClaessonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Falköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 24413.00,50 | 4.40,2 | 8.20,3 |
1865BLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,MK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 74013.01,60 | 4.36,1 | 8.25,5 |
9766BAnders Knutsson/Christian IngemarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Vimmerby MSSaab 96 V413.02,40 | 4.38,6 | 8.23,8 |
367ULinus Adolfsson/Jan AdolfssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 74013.02,70 | 4.42,4 | 8.20,3 |
9368ATomas Damm/Tomas KassselstrandKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 14213.03,60 | 4.42,0 | 8.21,6 |
4469ALeif Axelsson/Peter AugustinssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,S:a Sunnerbos MK/Hässleholms MKVolvo 94013.04,00 | 4.39,8 | 8.24,2 |
10370CKristoffer Karlsson/Oscar AlmqvistKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Wäxjö Ms/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 14213.04,10 | 4.39,8 | 8.24,3 |
9471AMartin Lindén/Tora LindénKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo PV Sport13.06,30 | 4.42,2 | 8.24,1 |
6072CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 24013.06,40 | 4.41,3 | 8.25,1 |
9973BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A13.06,60 | 4.45,0 | 8.21,6 |
1274AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf13.09,10 | 4.45,2 | 8.23,9 |
8375CNiklas Karlsson/Björn HenrikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKVolvo 74013.09,20 | 4.43,1 | 8.26,1 |
8676CSebastian Karlsson/Ralf KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKSuzuki Swift13.09,30 | 4.44,3 | 8.25,0 |
8977AThomas Theorin/Bengt SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp Rc/Anderstorp RCVolvo Amazon13.11,60 | 4.46,7 | 8.24,9 |
7978CMarkus Nilsson/Danne ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24013.11,80 | 4.38,3 | 8.33,5 |
6379CMattias Engfeldt/Dennis KullbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Asarums MSVolvo 94013.11,90 | 4.42,5 | 8.29,4 |
980AHans Andreasson/Johan JacobsonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 8013.12,70 | 4.45,9 | 8.26,8 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
7681CJonas Gustavsson/Anders ÖstbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/SMK HörbyVolvo 24013.12,80 | 4.44,6 | 8.28,2 |
8082CMorgan Nillekvist/Jonas AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 94013.13,50 | 4.45,4 | 8.28,1 |
2583CAnton Bredin/Amanda BredinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 74013.14,60 | 4.44,0 | 8.30,6 |
5984CPeter Söderström/Olliver AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24213.15,30 | 4.42,7 | 8.32,6 |
7185CBengt Johansson/Ingrid HoltemarkKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 85013.15,30 | 4.44,5 | 8.30,8 |
8786CViktor Edling/Åsa WigertsonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94013.15,50 | 4.46,5 | 8.29,0 |
11687BAnders Pettersson/Jonathan PetterssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdTjust MK/Tjust MKFord Escort MK2 RS 1800 BDG13.15,80 | 4.41,8 | 8.34,0 |
11788CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V13.15,80 | 4.39,9 | 8.35,9 |
789AHampus Larsson/Simon AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kristianstads MK/Älmhults MKToyota Corolla13.16,00 | 4.46,5 | 8.29,5 |
13490APer Löfqvist/Jonas MolinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Skene MSVolvo 94013.16,40 | 4.29,6 | 8.46,8 |
5191BDaniel Molin/Bengt-Arne MolinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Skene MS/Skene MSVolvo 94013.16,50 | 4.43,6 | 8.32,9 |
1192AGunnar Larsson/Tomas ÖstermyrKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Alingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla13.19,00 | 4.52,3 | 8.26,7 |
3493CPer-Arne Axelsson/Nicklas ErikssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla13.19,20 | 4.52,3 | 8.26,9 |
7394COliver Grunnegård Andersson/Kjell OlofssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94013.19,30 | 4.46,6 | 8.32,7 |
1795BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf13.19,50 | 4.45,9 | 8.33,6 |
10096CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 14213.21,20 | 4.53,1 | 8.28,1 |
17197CAlexander Engwall/Anders EngwallKlass12: A-B-C förare: 4WDVetlanda RRCl/Vetlanda RRCSkoda Octavia13.21,60 | 4.33,5 | 8.48,1 |
16298CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 24213.21,70 | 4.34,8 | 8.46,9 |
7099CAdam Martinsson/Stefan MartinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400V:a Östergötlands MK/MSK KvarnvingarnaVolvo 24013.21,90 | 4.46,1 | 8.35,8 |
78100CLinus Johansson/Kristian Eriksson DahlKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Hästveda FRCVolvo 24013.22,00 | 4.49,4 | 8.32,6 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
164101CDan Jonsson/Tim MånssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDTeamskogsåkarna/TeamskogsåkarnaVolvo 94013.22,10 | 4.40,7 | 8.41,4 |
58102CAgne Josefsson/Kjell GustavssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/SSMKVolvo 24013.24,00 | 4.50,0 | 8.34,0 |
160103CBo Karlsson/Johan FranssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDRyds MK/Grimslövs MSBMW 32513.25,40 | 4.45,6 | 8.39,8 |
77104CKennie Frostensson/Agnes FrostenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKVolvo 24013.28,20 | 4.46,4 | 8.41,8 |
144105BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 94013.29,10 | 4.45,3 | 8.43,8 |
46106ATobias Malm/Roger SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 94013.29,30 | 5.01,3 | 8.28,0 |
36107CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra13.29,30 | 4.51,7 | 8.37,6 |
16108BBoo Hugoson/Anne WiesemannKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Ryds MKVolkswagen Golf13.31,30 | 4.52,9 | 8.38,4 |
28109CMarcus Johansson/Anna LarssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Kristianstad MKVW Polo13.31,60 | 4.49,8 | 8.41,8 |
122110AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B13.33,70 | 4.49,8 | 8.43,9 |
72111CMattias Hansson/Ella HanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 74013.34,80 | 4.58,2 | 8.36,6 |
22112CViktor Nilsson/Mikael JohanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Tjust MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolkswagen New Beetle13.36,60 | 4.56,2 | 8.40,4 |
6113UFelix Larsson/Per LarssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyRyds MK/Ryds MKSuzuki Swift GTI13.39,40 | 4.57,8 | 8.41,6 |
56114BConny Martinsson/Magnus NieminenKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSCitroën AX Sport13.39,40 | 4.57,2 | 8.42,2 |
41115AAnders Ericson/Per Mikael EkströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 24013.41,40 | 4.55,9 | 8.45,5 |
75116CChrister Brunnegård/Emil IvarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 85013.41,60 | 5.07,9 | 8.33,7 |
82117CTed Malm/Katharina MalmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Arlövs MC/Arlövs MCVolvo 24013.43,80 | 4.59,0 | 8.44,8 |
120118CTomas Wernersson/Sven GustavssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerSSMK/SSMKOpel Ascona A13.44,10 | 4.53,8 | 8.50,3 |
37119CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 213.44,30 | 4.55,3 | 8.49,0 |
65120CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94013.46,40 | 4.54,1 | 8.52,3 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
102121CAnders Danling/Håkan SwanströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V413.46,90 | 4.57,3 | 8.49,6 |
64122CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 94013.49,00 | 4.58,9 | 8.50,1 |
163123CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKBMW 32513.49,30 | 4.44,5 | 9.04,8 |
5124USimon Arvidsson/Fredrik LansKlass U: UngdomsrallyFalköpings MK/Falköping MKVolvo 24413.49,70 | 5.03,8 | 8.45,9 |
35125CPatrik Lund/Jonas FrejdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Målilla MK BK/Vimmerby MSSaab 90013.51,70 | 5.02,2 | 8.49,5 |
155126BHampus Classon/Tobias KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Astra13.52,30 | 5.02,2 | 8.50,1 |
169127CBerndt Holgersson/Peter LundinKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B13.52,50 | 4.46,9 | 9.05,6 |
202128BMikael Carlsson/Oskar MejvingKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94013.53,60 | 5.00,3 | 8.53,3 |
23129CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf13.54,00 | 5.03,1 | 8.50,9 |
20130CAnders Johansson/Jan-Olof PetterssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Mariestads MS/Götene MKVolvo 74013.56,20 | 4.58,0 | 8.58,2 |
74131CPatrik Snygg/Mattias SnyggKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Jönköpings MK/JönköpingVolvo 94413.56,20 | 5.05,0 | 8.51,2 |
32132CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 32313.58,40 | 5.01,8 | 8.56,6 |
105133CPeter Bergsander/Elaine WalveKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo Amazon 122 S14.00,50 | 5.02,8 | 8.57,7 |
24134CJakob Sandberg/Hedda AngelövKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Gränna MKVW Golf14.06,00 | 5.03,4 | 9.02,6 |
19135CJonas Karlsson/Marcus BladKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Team Skogsåkarna/Höglandets MSVolvo 74414.11,30 | 5.18,7 | 8.52,6 |
29136CJennie Blansch/Joakim BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra14.14,90 | 5.02,1 | 9.12,8 |
30137CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSFord Focus14.15,50 | 5.11,4 | 9.04,1 |
115138BMikael Lundin/Jan GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdAnderstorp RC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 24214.21,20 | 5.07,4 | 9.13,8 |
33139COla Aronsson/Micael PierreKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Göteborgs MF/Göteborgs MFBMW E4614.31,90 | 5.15,7 | 9.16,2 |
27140CJimmy Tykesson/Linda NilssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKOpel Ascona B14.41,80 | 5.32,8 | 9.09,0 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
203141CHarald Lanqvist/Jan-Ivar BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ljungby MK/Ljungby MKSaab 99 EMS14.46,20 | 5.21,5 | 9.24,7 |
69142CInge Petersson/Marcus KjellkvistKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94014.47,40 | 5.20,8 | 9.26,6 |
21143CConny Eriksson/Lars GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Ascona B14.52,70 | 5.20,8 | 9.31,9 |
170144CKim Bergström/Marielle ErlandssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 24014.57,80 | 5.13,3 | 9.44,5 |
121145CPaul Edvinstam/Ola StenbergKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerArlövs Motorclub/Arlövs MotorclubSAAB 96, V415.23,90 | 5.39,6 | 9.44,3 |
8146ADennis Pettersson/Arne AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKFord Focus15.28,50 | 5.35,6 | 9.52,9 |
81147CSofie Gustafsson/Britt-Marie SvenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslöv MS/Grimslöv MSVolvo 940 VOC15.38,60 | 5.45,2 | 9.53,4 |
31148CPeter Christensen/Linda ChristensenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona B15.45,50 | 5.36,8 | 10.08,7 |
129149AHåkan Tagesson/Anders TagessonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 24223.17,40 | 3.57,5 | 19.19,9 |