Novemberskölden 2019

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt PÅ sträcka SS3

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
1311AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKToyota Corolla7.16,90
1302AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBmw M37.22,20
1513BAdrian Ring/Julia ThulinKlass10: B-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/SMK HörbyVolvo 9407.32,30
1354ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9407.39,30
1505BDaniel Karlsson/Rickard AdelindKlass10: B-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Team skogsåkarnaVolvo 9407.39,40
1326ARobin Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVäxjö MS/Växjö MSVolvo 9407.40,40
1077AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2407.42,60
1368AMagnus Johansson/Andreas JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÖstgöta BSF/Östgöta BSFVolvo 2407.43,20
1389AMarkus Börjesson/Erik ErikssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Kinds MKVolvo 9407.43,90
110UIsak Arvidsson/Andreas ArvidssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 9407.47,30
14811BMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 2427.48,80
13912AJanne Kristiansson/Jennie KnorrinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Osby MKVolvo 9447.51,40
5413BRobin Thörnberg/Frida OlofssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,VRRC/Grimslövs MSVolvo 2407.51,60
10814ASven-Åke Angerd/Niklas JohanssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS18007.52,10
14515BAlexander Alexandersson/Emil PetterssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2427.52,60
12616BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 2427.53,80
14617BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta7.54,90
4718BMattias Erelt/Åke LundbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 7407.55,60
219UEmil Friman/Timmy BerntssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9407.56,00
9220ASören Carlsson/Pontus CarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaOpel Ascona A7.56,00
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
5521BKarl-Johan Borhammar/Isac NordströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9407.56,20
4822BSimon Johansson/Anton JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9407.56,60
9123AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A7.57,10
12424AFredrik Karlsson/Per- Magnus JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2427.59,20
6625CTim Lagerstam/Fanny JakobssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Värmdö MKVolvo 9407.59,60
15726BJoakim Hansson/Mikael HanssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGrimslöv MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 7407.59,80
11227AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdBMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaFiat 131 Abarth8.00,30
6828COscar Karlsson/Nellie KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9408.00,70
4929BJoel Norqvist/Robin BäckströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,SMK Trollhättan/Falköping MKVolvo 2448.02,10
15430BAndreas Elfver/Sofie ElfverKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2408.02,10
5031BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 9408.02,50
15232BAnders Jangeby/Torbjörn CarlbergKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBMW 3258.03,20
14133ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2408.03,50
5234BEmil Johansson/Erik KarjulaKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Falköpings MK/Ludvika MSVolvo 9408.03,60
14035AMats Norss/Lasse PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapOpel Ascona B8.03,80
13736ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9408.04,10
14237AUrban Borg/Marika AnderssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 9408.04,40
4538AThomas Karlsson/Emil KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKVolvo 9408.04,40
12739AJan Wigertson/Anna LarssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9408.05,20
13340AKristian Johansson/Mikael KlarKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Toarps MKBMW Compact8.05,40
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
15341BClaes Gustafsson/Wilma Daag-GustafssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2428.05,50
1042AStefan Ottosson/Sofie AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Vetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVW Golf 48.07,00
9043AKjell Fransson/Ingela KarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSWV T18.08,50
10144CPatrik Axelsson/Robin SanellKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Skillingaryds MK/ARCFord Escort RS 20008.08,90
15945BTim Hammarström/Ditte HammarströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Älmhult MKFord Fiesta ST8.09,00
446UMelvin Bengtsson/Joakim BengtssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSPeugeot 206 GTI8.09,20
1347BSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla8.09,30
10448CMagnus Folkesson/Ulrika LarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 1428.11,40
11349AThomas Kristiansson/Per-Anders EklundKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2448.11,70
5750BPär Johansson/Ellinor PerssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Eskilstuna MK/SMK SödermanlandVolvo 240 voc8.11,90
8851AKenneth Waltersson/Jan SönneKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp RC/Anderstorp RCFord Lotus Cortina8.14,00
11852BRobert Norss/Johan NorsKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapVolvo 1428.15,60
15853BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 2408.16,00
5354BJacob Fransson/Sam KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 2408.16,10
4255ANiclas Melin/Mikael FrejdKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Nässjö MK/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 2448.16,40
6256CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 940 Grp F8.17,40
1457BErik Sundqvist/Johan SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Ljungby MK/Ljunby mkToyota Corolla8.17,50
4358AArvid Tobiazon/Simon TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2408.17,80
11059ARune Karlsson/Christer NylénKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 2428.18,10
8460CDavid Sandström/Marcus ClaessonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Falköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 2448.20,30
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
361ULinus Adolfsson/Jan AdolfssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 7408.20,30
9362ATomas Damm/Tomas KassselstrandKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 1428.21,60
9963BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A8.21,60
16664CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSFord Fiesta8.21,60
11165AChrister Gustafsson/Patrik HolmKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 2628.21,80
11966CJörgen Andersson/Ola PetterssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 1428.23,40
9767BAnders Knutsson/Christian IngemarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Vimmerby MSSaab 96 V48.23,80
1268AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf8.23,90
6169CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 9408.23,90
9470AMartin Lindén/Tora LindénKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo PV Sport8.24,10
4471ALeif Axelsson/Peter AugustinssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,S:a Sunnerbos MK/Hässleholms MKVolvo 9408.24,20
10372CKristoffer Karlsson/Oscar AlmqvistKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Wäxjö Ms/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 1428.24,30
8973AThomas Theorin/Bengt SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp Rc/Anderstorp RCVolvo Amazon8.24,90
8674CSebastian Karlsson/Ralf KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKSuzuki Swift8.25,00
6075CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 2408.25,10
1876BLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,MK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 7408.25,50
8377CNiklas Karlsson/Björn HenrikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKVolvo 7408.26,10
1178AGunnar Larsson/Tomas ÖstermyrKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Alingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla8.26,70
979AHans Andreasson/Johan JacobsonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 808.26,80
3480CPer-Arne Axelsson/Nicklas ErikssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla8.26,90
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
4681ATobias Malm/Roger SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 9408.28,00
8082CMorgan Nillekvist/Jonas AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 9408.28,10
10083CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 1428.28,10
7684CJonas Gustavsson/Anders ÖstbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/SMK HörbyVolvo 2408.28,20
8785CViktor Edling/Åsa WigertsonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9408.29,00
6386CMattias Engfeldt/Dennis KullbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Asarums MSVolvo 9408.29,40
787AHampus Larsson/Simon AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kristianstads MK/Älmhults MKToyota Corolla8.29,50
2588CAnton Bredin/Amanda BredinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 7408.30,60
7189CBengt Johansson/Ingrid HoltemarkKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 8508.30,80
5990CPeter Söderström/Olliver AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2428.32,60
7891CLinus Johansson/Kristian Eriksson DahlKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Hästveda FRCVolvo 2408.32,60
7392COliver Grunnegård Andersson/Kjell OlofssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9408.32,70
5193BDaniel Molin/Bengt-Arne MolinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Skene MS/Skene MSVolvo 9408.32,90
7994CMarkus Nilsson/Danne ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 2408.33,50
1795BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf8.33,60
7596CChrister Brunnegård/Emil IvarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 8508.33,70
11697BAnders Pettersson/Jonathan PetterssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdTjust MK/Tjust MKFord Escort MK2 RS 1800 BDG8.34,00
5898CAgne Josefsson/Kjell GustavssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/SSMKVolvo 2408.34,00
7099CAdam Martinsson/Stefan MartinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400V:a Östergötlands MK/MSK KvarnvingarnaVolvo 2408.35,80
117100CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V8.35,90
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
72101CMattias Hansson/Ella HanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 7408.36,60
36102CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra8.37,60
16103BBoo Hugoson/Anne WiesemannKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Ryds MKVolkswagen Golf8.38,40
160104CBo Karlsson/Johan FranssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDRyds MK/Grimslövs MSBMW 3258.39,80
22105CViktor Nilsson/Mikael JohanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Tjust MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolkswagen New Beetle8.40,40
164106CDan Jonsson/Tim MånssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDTeamskogsåkarna/TeamskogsåkarnaVolvo 9408.41,40
6107UFelix Larsson/Per LarssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyRyds MK/Ryds MKSuzuki Swift GTI8.41,60
28108CMarcus Johansson/Anna LarssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Kristianstad MKVW Polo8.41,80
77109CKennie Frostensson/Agnes FrostenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKVolvo 2408.41,80
56110BConny Martinsson/Magnus NieminenKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSCitroën AX Sport8.42,20
144111BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 9408.43,80
122112AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B8.43,90
82113CTed Malm/Katharina MalmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Arlövs MC/Arlövs MCVolvo 2408.44,80
41114AAnders Ericson/Per Mikael EkströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 2408.45,50
5115USimon Arvidsson/Fredrik LansKlass U: UngdomsrallyFalköpings MK/Falköping MKVolvo 2448.45,90
134116APer Löfqvist/Jonas MolinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Skene MSVolvo 9408.46,80
162117CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 2428.46,90
171118CAlexander Engwall/Anders EngwallKlass12: A-B-C förare: 4WDVetlanda RRCl/Vetlanda RRCSkoda Octavia8.48,10
37119CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 28.49,00
35120CPatrik Lund/Jonas FrejdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Målilla MK BK/Vimmerby MSSaab 9008.49,50
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
102121CAnders Danling/Håkan SwanströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V48.49,60
155122BHampus Classon/Tobias KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Astra8.50,10
64123CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 9408.50,10
120124CTomas Wernersson/Sven GustavssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerSSMK/SSMKOpel Ascona A8.50,30
23125CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf8.50,90
74126CPatrik Snygg/Mattias SnyggKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Jönköpings MK/JönköpingVolvo 9448.51,20
65127CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9408.52,30
19128CJonas Karlsson/Marcus BladKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Team Skogsåkarna/Höglandets MSVolvo 7448.52,60
202129BMikael Carlsson/Oskar MejvingKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9408.53,30
32130CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 3238.56,60
105131CPeter Bergsander/Elaine WalveKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo Amazon 122 S8.57,70
20132CAnders Johansson/Jan-Olof PetterssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Mariestads MS/Götene MKVolvo 7408.58,20
24133CJakob Sandberg/Hedda AngelövKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Gränna MKVW Golf9.02,60
30134CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSFord Focus9.04,10
163135CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKBMW 3259.04,80
169136CBerndt Holgersson/Peter LundinKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B9.05,60
27137CJimmy Tykesson/Linda NilssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKOpel Ascona B9.09,00
29138CJennie Blansch/Joakim BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra9.12,80
115139BMikael Lundin/Jan GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdAnderstorp RC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 2429.13,80
33140COla Aronsson/Micael PierreKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Göteborgs MF/Göteborgs MFBMW E469.16,20
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
203141CHarald Lanqvist/Jan-Ivar BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ljungby MK/Ljungby MKSaab 99 EMS9.24,70
69142CInge Petersson/Marcus KjellkvistKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9409.26,60
21143CConny Eriksson/Lars GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Ascona B9.31,90
121144CPaul Edvinstam/Ola StenbergKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerArlövs Motorclub/Arlövs MotorclubSAAB 96, V49.44,30
170145CKim Bergström/Marielle ErlandssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 2409.44,50
8146ADennis Pettersson/Arne AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKFord Focus9.52,90
81147CSofie Gustafsson/Britt-Marie SvenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslöv MS/Grimslöv MSVolvo 940 VOC9.53,40
31148CPeter Christensen/Linda ChristensenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona B10.08,70
129149AHåkan Tagesson/Anders TagessonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 24219.19,90