Novemberskölden 2019

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt EFTER sträcka SS4

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
1301AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBmw M313.40,60 | 3.52,7 | 7.22,2 | 2.25,7 |
1312AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKToyota Corolla14.07,70 | 3.54,6 | 7.16,9 | 2.56,2 |
1353ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94014.29,40 | 4.03,9 | 7.39,3 | 2.46,2 |
1074AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 24014.37,70 | 4.16,5 | 7.42,6 | 2.38,6 |
1515BAdrian Ring/Julia ThulinKlass10: B-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/SMK HörbyVolvo 94014.40,80 | 4.05,2 | 7.32,3 | 3.03,3 |
1326ARobin Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVäxjö MS/Växjö MSVolvo 94014.41,70 | 4.11,4 | 7.40,4 | 2.49,9 |
17UIsak Arvidsson/Andreas ArvidssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 94014.45,20 | 4.24,3 | 7.47,3 | 2.33,6 |
1388AMarkus Börjesson/Erik ErikssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Kinds MKVolvo 94014.48,40 | 4.16,4 | 7.43,9 | 2.48,1 |
489BSimon Johansson/Anton JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 94014.49,80 | 4.16,9 | 7.56,6 | 2.36,3 |
10810ASven-Åke Angerd/Niklas JohanssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS180014.49,90 | 4.18,1 | 7.52,1 | 2.39,7 |
5411BRobin Thörnberg/Frida OlofssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,VRRC/Grimslövs MSVolvo 24014.52,10 | 4.22,4 | 7.51,6 | 2.38,1 |
12612BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24214.53,50 | 4.21,8 | 7.53,8 | 2.37,9 |
14813BMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 24214.54,10 | 4.14,0 | 7.48,8 | 2.51,3 |
5514BKarl-Johan Borhammar/Isac NordströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94014.56,10 | 4.22,6 | 7.56,2 | 2.37,3 |
9215ASören Carlsson/Pontus CarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaOpel Ascona A14.56,90 | 4.21,6 | 7.56,0 | 2.39,3 |
216UEmil Friman/Timmy BerntssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Wäxjö MSVolvo 94014.58,30 | 4.23,5 | 7.56,0 | 2.38,8 |
14517BAlexander Alexandersson/Emil PetterssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 24215.01,20 | 4.13,3 | 7.52,6 | 2.55,3 |
12718AJan Wigertson/Anna LarssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94015.01,30 | 4.18,2 | 8.05,2 | 2.37,9 |
9119AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A15.01,30 | 4.22,2 | 7.57,1 | 2.42,0 |
15420BAndreas Elfver/Sofie ElfverKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 24015.03,20 | 4.16,6 | 8.02,1 | 2.44,5 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
13921AJanne Kristiansson/Jennie KnorrinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Osby MKVolvo 94415.03,80 | 4.20,5 | 7.51,4 | 2.51,9 |
12422AFredrik Karlsson/Per- Magnus JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24215.05,60 | 4.25,5 | 7.59,2 | 2.40,9 |
11223AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdBMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaFiat 131 Abarth15.06,20 | 4.22,4 | 8.00,3 | 2.43,5 |
5024BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 94015.12,50 | 4.27,7 | 8.02,5 | 2.42,3 |
15925BTim Hammarström/Ditte HammarströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Älmhult MKFord Fiesta ST15.12,60 | 4.18,0 | 8.09,0 | 2.45,6 |
5226BEmil Johansson/Erik KarjulaKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Falköpings MK/Ludvika MSVolvo 94015.12,90 | 4.25,9 | 8.03,6 | 2.43,4 |
14627BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta15.13,10 | 4.25,1 | 7.54,9 | 2.53,1 |
15728BJoakim Hansson/Mikael HanssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGrimslöv MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 74015.13,60 | 4.22,1 | 7.59,8 | 2.51,7 |
6629CTim Lagerstam/Fanny JakobssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Värmdö MKVolvo 94015.14,20 | 4.35,3 | 7.59,6 | 2.39,3 |
13730ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94015.14,70 | 4.05,0 | 8.04,1 | 3.05,6 |
6831COscar Karlsson/Nellie KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94015.14,80 | 4.33,3 | 8.00,7 | 2.40,8 |
4932BJoel Norqvist/Robin BäckströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,SMK Trollhättan/Falköping MKVolvo 24415.18,40 | 4.36,9 | 8.02,1 | 2.39,4 |
4533AThomas Karlsson/Emil KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKVolvo 94015.20,60 | 4.36,2 | 8.04,4 | 2.40,0 |
9034AKjell Fransson/Ingela KarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSWV T115.22,50 | 4.28,6 | 8.08,5 | 2.45,4 |
1035AStefan Ottosson/Sofie AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Vetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVW Golf 415.22,90 | 4.30,1 | 8.07,0 | 2.45,8 |
14136ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 24015.23,60 | 4.17,5 | 8.03,5 | 3.02,6 |
14037AMats Norss/Lasse PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapOpel Ascona B15.23,90 | 4.26,0 | 8.03,8 | 2.54,1 |
438UMelvin Bengtsson/Joakim BengtssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSPeugeot 206 GTI15.26,10 | 4.31,5 | 8.09,2 | 2.45,4 |
1339BSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla15.27,00 | 4.34,6 | 8.09,3 | 2.43,1 |
13640AMagnus Johansson/Andreas JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÖstgöta BSF/Östgöta BSFVolvo 24015.27,80 | 4.15,2 | 7.43,2 | 3.29,4 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
4341AArvid Tobiazon/Simon TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 24015.28,70 | 4.31,2 | 8.17,8 | 2.39,7 |
5742BPär Johansson/Ellinor PerssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Eskilstuna MK/SMK SödermanlandVolvo 240 voc15.29,50 | 4.34,0 | 8.11,9 | 2.43,6 |
14243AUrban Borg/Marika AnderssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 94015.29,80 | 4.25,7 | 8.04,4 | 2.59,7 |
6244CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 940 Grp F15.30,20 | 4.30,4 | 8.17,4 | 2.42,4 |
11345AThomas Kristiansson/Per-Anders EklundKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 24415.31,20 | 4.35,8 | 8.11,7 | 2.43,7 |
1446BErik Sundqvist/Johan SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Ljungby MK/Ljunby mkToyota Corolla15.31,50 | 4.32,1 | 8.17,5 | 2.41,9 |
10147CPatrik Axelsson/Robin SanellKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Skillingaryds MK/ARCFord Escort RS 200015.31,70 | 4.37,6 | 8.08,9 | 2.45,2 |
10448CMagnus Folkesson/Ulrika LarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 14215.31,80 | 4.35,9 | 8.11,4 | 2.44,5 |
11049ARune Karlsson/Christer NylénKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 24215.31,80 | 4.26,7 | 8.18,1 | 2.47,0 |
4250ANiclas Melin/Mikael FrejdKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Nässjö MK/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 24415.34,20 | 4.37,0 | 8.16,4 | 2.40,8 |
11951CJörgen Andersson/Ola PetterssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 14215.35,40 | 4.30,1 | 8.23,4 | 2.41,9 |
8852AKenneth Waltersson/Jan SönneKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp RC/Anderstorp RCFord Lotus Cortina15.38,10 | 4.36,5 | 8.14,0 | 2.47,6 |
11853BRobert Norss/Johan NorsKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapVolvo 14215.38,30 | 4.37,0 | 8.15,6 | 2.45,7 |
6154CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 94015.38,30 | 4.31,6 | 8.23,9 | 2.42,8 |
13355AKristian Johansson/Mikael KlarKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Toarps MKBMW Compact15.38,50 | 4.33,7 | 8.05,4 | 2.59,4 |
11156AChrister Gustafsson/Patrik HolmKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 26215.38,90 | 4.32,9 | 8.21,8 | 2.44,2 |
5357BJacob Fransson/Sam KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 24015.42,90 | 4.39,8 | 8.16,1 | 2.47,0 |
8458CDavid Sandström/Marcus ClaessonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Falköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 24415.45,90 | 4.40,2 | 8.20,3 | 2.45,4 |
1859BLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,MK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 74015.48,70 | 4.36,1 | 8.25,5 | 2.47,1 |
15860BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 24015.51,40 | 4.29,5 | 8.16,0 | 3.05,9 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
361ULinus Adolfsson/Jan AdolfssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 74015.52,50 | 4.42,4 | 8.20,3 | 2.49,8 |
9362ATomas Damm/Tomas KassselstrandKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 14215.53,00 | 4.42,0 | 8.21,6 | 2.49,4 |
16663CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSFord Fiesta15.53,40 | 4.35,1 | 8.21,6 | 2.56,7 |
10364CKristoffer Karlsson/Oscar AlmqvistKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Wäxjö Ms/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 14215.54,20 | 4.39,8 | 8.24,3 | 2.50,1 |
6065CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 24015.54,40 | 4.41,3 | 8.25,1 | 2.48,0 |
4466ALeif Axelsson/Peter AugustinssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,S:a Sunnerbos MK/Hässleholms MKVolvo 94015.54,50 | 4.39,8 | 8.24,2 | 2.50,5 |
9967BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A15.57,50 | 4.45,0 | 8.21,6 | 2.50,9 |
8668CSebastian Karlsson/Ralf KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKSuzuki Swift15.57,60 | 4.44,3 | 8.25,0 | 2.48,3 |
9469AMartin Lindén/Tora LindénKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo PV Sport15.57,90 | 4.42,2 | 8.24,1 | 2.51,6 |
970AHans Andreasson/Johan JacobsonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 8015.59,30 | 4.45,9 | 8.26,8 | 2.46,6 |
7971CMarkus Nilsson/Danne ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24016.00,00 | 4.38,3 | 8.33,5 | 2.48,2 |
8372CNiklas Karlsson/Björn HenrikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKVolvo 74016.00,50 | 4.43,1 | 8.26,1 | 2.51,3 |
1273AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf16.00,90 | 4.45,2 | 8.23,9 | 2.51,8 |
6374CMattias Engfeldt/Dennis KullbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Asarums MSVolvo 94016.00,90 | 4.42,5 | 8.29,4 | 2.49,0 |
2575CAnton Bredin/Amanda BredinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 74016.01,80 | 4.44,0 | 8.30,6 | 2.47,2 |
7676CJonas Gustavsson/Anders ÖstbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/SMK HörbyVolvo 24016.02,30 | 4.44,6 | 8.28,2 | 2.49,5 |
8977AThomas Theorin/Bengt SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp Rc/Anderstorp RCVolvo Amazon16.02,90 | 4.46,7 | 8.24,9 | 2.51,3 |
778AHampus Larsson/Simon AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kristianstads MK/Älmhults MKToyota Corolla16.03,40 | 4.46,5 | 8.29,5 | 2.47,4 |
5979CPeter Söderström/Olliver AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24216.04,00 | 4.42,7 | 8.32,6 | 2.48,7 |
8080CMorgan Nillekvist/Jonas AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 94016.04,00 | 4.45,4 | 8.28,1 | 2.50,5 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
5181BDaniel Molin/Bengt-Arne MolinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Skene MS/Skene MSVolvo 94016.05,50 | 4.43,6 | 8.32,9 | 2.49,0 |
4782BMattias Erelt/Åke LundbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 74016.06,60 | 4.24,8 | 7.55,6 | 3.46,2 |
3483CPer-Arne Axelsson/Nicklas ErikssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla16.06,80 | 4.52,3 | 8.26,9 | 2.47,6 |
1784BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf16.06,90 | 4.45,9 | 8.33,6 | 2.47,4 |
8785CViktor Edling/Åsa WigertsonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94016.07,80 | 4.46,5 | 8.29,0 | 2.52,3 |
7186CBengt Johansson/Ingrid HoltemarkKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 85016.08,10 | 4.44,5 | 8.30,8 | 2.52,8 |
11687BAnders Pettersson/Jonathan PetterssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdTjust MK/Tjust MKFord Escort MK2 RS 1800 BDG16.09,40 | 4.41,8 | 8.34,0 | 2.53,6 |
1188AGunnar Larsson/Tomas ÖstermyrKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Alingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla16.09,50 | 4.52,3 | 8.26,7 | 2.50,5 |
7389COliver Grunnegård Andersson/Kjell OlofssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94016.11,10 | 4.46,6 | 8.32,7 | 2.51,8 |
11790CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V16.11,50 | 4.39,9 | 8.35,9 | 2.55,7 |
10091CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 14216.12,90 | 4.53,1 | 8.28,1 | 2.51,7 |
5892CAgne Josefsson/Kjell GustavssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/SSMKVolvo 24016.13,30 | 4.50,0 | 8.34,0 | 2.49,3 |
7093CAdam Martinsson/Stefan MartinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400V:a Östergötlands MK/MSK KvarnvingarnaVolvo 24016.16,80 | 4.46,1 | 8.35,8 | 2.54,9 |
15394BClaes Gustafsson/Wilma Daag-GustafssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 24216.16,80 | 4.26,8 | 8.05,5 | 3.44,5 |
7895CLinus Johansson/Kristian Eriksson DahlKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Hästveda FRCVolvo 24016.18,30 | 4.49,4 | 8.32,6 | 2.56,3 |
7796CKennie Frostensson/Agnes FrostenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKVolvo 24016.20,30 | 4.46,4 | 8.41,8 | 2.52,1 |
4697ATobias Malm/Roger SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 94016.20,60 | 5.01,3 | 8.28,0 | 2.51,3 |
3698CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra16.21,80 | 4.51,7 | 8.37,6 | 2.52,5 |
7299CMattias Hansson/Ella HanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 74016.25,60 | 4.58,2 | 8.36,6 | 2.50,8 |
28100CMarcus Johansson/Anna LarssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Kristianstad MKVW Polo16.27,00 | 4.49,8 | 8.41,8 | 2.55,4 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
160101CBo Karlsson/Johan FranssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDRyds MK/Grimslövs MSBMW 32516.27,20 | 4.45,6 | 8.39,8 | 3.01,8 |
16102BBoo Hugoson/Anne WiesemannKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Ryds MKVolkswagen Golf16.29,80 | 4.52,9 | 8.38,4 | 2.58,5 |
122103AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B16.30,70 | 4.49,8 | 8.43,9 | 2.57,0 |
22104CViktor Nilsson/Mikael JohanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Tjust MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolkswagen New Beetle16.31,90 | 4.56,2 | 8.40,4 | 2.55,3 |
56105BConny Martinsson/Magnus NieminenKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSCitroën AX Sport16.35,50 | 4.57,2 | 8.42,2 | 2.56,1 |
41106AAnders Ericson/Per Mikael EkströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 24016.36,10 | 4.55,9 | 8.45,5 | 2.54,7 |
75107CChrister Brunnegård/Emil IvarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 85016.36,90 | 5.07,9 | 8.33,7 | 2.55,3 |
134108APer Löfqvist/Jonas MolinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Skene MSVolvo 94016.37,90 | 4.29,6 | 8.46,8 | 3.21,5 |
82109CTed Malm/Katharina MalmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Arlövs MC/Arlövs MCVolvo 24016.39,60 | 4.59,0 | 8.44,8 | 2.55,8 |
6110UFelix Larsson/Per LarssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyRyds MK/Ryds MKSuzuki Swift GTI16.39,70 | 4.57,8 | 8.41,6 | 3.00,3 |
37111CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 216.40,40 | 4.55,3 | 8.49,0 | 2.56,1 |
65112CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94016.43,10 | 4.54,1 | 8.52,3 | 2.56,7 |
120113CTomas Wernersson/Sven GustavssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerSSMK/SSMKOpel Ascona A16.43,30 | 4.53,8 | 8.50,3 | 2.59,2 |
102114CAnders Danling/Håkan SwanströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V416.44,40 | 4.57,3 | 8.49,6 | 2.57,5 |
64115CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 94016.48,30 | 4.58,9 | 8.50,1 | 2.59,3 |
23116CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf16.48,40 | 5.03,1 | 8.50,9 | 2.54,4 |
171117CAlexander Engwall/Anders EngwallKlass12: A-B-C förare: 4WDVetlanda RRCl/Vetlanda RRCSkoda Octavia16.49,40 | 4.33,5 | 8.48,1 | 3.27,8 |
5118USimon Arvidsson/Fredrik LansKlass U: UngdomsrallyFalköpings MK/Falköping MKVolvo 24416.49,70 | 5.03,8 | 8.45,9 | 3.00,0 |
35119CPatrik Lund/Jonas FrejdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Målilla MK BK/Vimmerby MSSaab 90016.50,10 | 5.02,2 | 8.49,5 | 2.58,4 |
144120BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 94016.50,80 | 4.45,3 | 8.43,8 | 3.21,7 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
74121CPatrik Snygg/Mattias SnyggKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Jönköpings MK/JönköpingVolvo 94416.52,40 | 5.05,0 | 8.51,2 | 2.56,2 |
20122CAnders Johansson/Jan-Olof PetterssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Mariestads MS/Götene MKVolvo 74016.53,40 | 4.58,0 | 8.58,2 | 2.57,2 |
32123CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 32316.55,70 | 5.01,8 | 8.56,6 | 2.57,3 |
105124CPeter Bergsander/Elaine WalveKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo Amazon 122 S16.59,50 | 5.02,8 | 8.57,7 | 2.59,0 |
19125CJonas Karlsson/Marcus BladKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Team Skogsåkarna/Höglandets MSVolvo 74417.02,10 | 5.18,7 | 8.52,6 | 2.50,8 |
169126CBerndt Holgersson/Peter LundinKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B17.04,70 | 4.46,9 | 9.05,6 | 3.12,2 |
155127BHampus Classon/Tobias KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Astra17.08,70 | 5.02,2 | 8.50,1 | 3.16,4 |
24128CJakob Sandberg/Hedda AngelövKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Gränna MKVW Golf17.08,90 | 5.03,4 | 9.02,6 | 3.02,9 |
164129CDan Jonsson/Tim MånssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDTeamskogsåkarna/TeamskogsåkarnaVolvo 94017.09,60 | 4.40,7 | 8.41,4 | 3.47,5 |
163130CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKBMW 32517.15,00 | 4.44,5 | 9.04,8 | 3.25,7 |
29131CJennie Blansch/Joakim BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra17.17,30 | 5.02,1 | 9.12,8 | 3.02,4 |
30132CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSFord Focus17.17,50 | 5.11,4 | 9.04,1 | 3.02,0 |
202133BMikael Carlsson/Oskar MejvingKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94017.27,10 | 5.00,3 | 8.53,3 | 3.33,5 |
162134CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 24217.28,30 | 4.34,8 | 8.46,9 | 4.06,6 |
115135BMikael Lundin/Jan GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdAnderstorp RC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 24217.34,40 | 5.07,4 | 9.13,8 | 3.13,2 |
33136COla Aronsson/Micael PierreKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Göteborgs MF/Göteborgs MFBMW E4617.39,50 | 5.15,7 | 9.16,2 | 3.07,6 |
69137CInge Petersson/Marcus KjellkvistKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94017.54,60 | 5.20,8 | 9.26,6 | 3.07,2 |
203138CHarald Lanqvist/Jan-Ivar BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ljungby MK/Ljungby MKSaab 99 EMS17.56,70 | 5.21,5 | 9.24,7 | 3.10,5 |
21139CConny Eriksson/Lars GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Ascona B18.06,50 | 5.20,8 | 9.31,9 | 3.13,8 |
170140CKim Bergström/Marielle ErlandssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 24018.26,50 | 5.13,3 | 9.44,5 | 3.28,7 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
121141CPaul Edvinstam/Ola StenbergKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerArlövs Motorclub/Arlövs MotorclubSAAB 96, V418.45,70 | 5.39,6 | 9.44,3 | 3.21,8 |
8142ADennis Pettersson/Arne AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKFord Focus18.49,40 | 5.35,6 | 9.52,9 | 3.20,9 |
81143CSofie Gustafsson/Britt-Marie SvenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslöv MS/Grimslöv MSVolvo 940 VOC18.58,60 | 5.45,2 | 9.53,4 | 3.20,0 |
31144CPeter Christensen/Linda ChristensenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona B19.24,920 | 5.36,8 | 10.08,7 | 3.19,4 |
129145AHåkan Tagesson/Anders TagessonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 24225.51,10 | 3.57,5 | 19.19,9 | 2.33,7 |