Novemberskölden 2019

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt PÅ sträcka SS4

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
1301AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBmw M32.25,70
12UIsak Arvidsson/Andreas ArvidssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 9402.33,60
1293AHåkan Tagesson/Anders TagessonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 2422.33,70
484BSimon Johansson/Anton JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9402.36,30
555BKarl-Johan Borhammar/Isac NordströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9402.37,30
1266BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 2422.37,90
1277AJan Wigertson/Anna LarssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9402.37,90
548BRobin Thörnberg/Frida OlofssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,VRRC/Grimslövs MSVolvo 2402.38,10
1079AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2402.38,60
210UEmil Friman/Timmy BerntssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9402.38,80
6611CTim Lagerstam/Fanny JakobssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Värmdö MKVolvo 9402.39,30
9212ASören Carlsson/Pontus CarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaOpel Ascona A2.39,30
4913BJoel Norqvist/Robin BäckströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,SMK Trollhättan/Falköping MKVolvo 2442.39,40
4314AArvid Tobiazon/Simon TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 2402.39,70
10815ASven-Åke Angerd/Niklas JohanssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS18002.39,70
4516AThomas Karlsson/Emil KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKVolvo 9402.40,00
6817COscar Karlsson/Nellie KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9402.40,80
4218ANiclas Melin/Mikael FrejdKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Nässjö MK/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 2442.40,80
12419AFredrik Karlsson/Per- Magnus JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2422.40,90
11920CJörgen Andersson/Ola PetterssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 1422.41,90
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
1421BErik Sundqvist/Johan SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Ljungby MK/Ljunby mkToyota Corolla2.41,90
9122AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A2.42,00
5023BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 9402.42,30
6224CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 940 Grp F2.42,40
6125CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 9402.42,80
1326BSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla2.43,10
5227BEmil Johansson/Erik KarjulaKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Falköpings MK/Ludvika MSVolvo 9402.43,40
11228AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdBMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaFiat 131 Abarth2.43,50
5729BPär Johansson/Ellinor PerssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Eskilstuna MK/SMK SödermanlandVolvo 240 voc2.43,60
11330AThomas Kristiansson/Per-Anders EklundKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2442.43,70
11131AChrister Gustafsson/Patrik HolmKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 2622.44,20
10432CMagnus Folkesson/Ulrika LarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 1422.44,50
15433BAndreas Elfver/Sofie ElfverKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2402.44,50
10134CPatrik Axelsson/Robin SanellKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Skillingaryds MK/ARCFord Escort RS 20002.45,20
8435CDavid Sandström/Marcus ClaessonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Falköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 2442.45,40
9036AKjell Fransson/Ingela KarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSWV T12.45,40
437UMelvin Bengtsson/Joakim BengtssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSPeugeot 206 GTI2.45,40
15938BTim Hammarström/Ditte HammarströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Älmhult MKFord Fiesta ST2.45,60
11839BRobert Norss/Johan NorsKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapVolvo 1422.45,70
1040AStefan Ottosson/Sofie AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Vetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVW Golf 42.45,80
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
13541ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9402.46,20
942AHans Andreasson/Johan JacobsonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 802.46,60
5343BJacob Fransson/Sam KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 2402.47,00
11044ARune Karlsson/Christer NylénKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 2422.47,00
1845BLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,MK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 7402.47,10
2546CAnton Bredin/Amanda BredinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 7402.47,20
1747BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf2.47,40
748AHampus Larsson/Simon AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kristianstads MK/Älmhults MKToyota Corolla2.47,40
3449CPer-Arne Axelsson/Nicklas ErikssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla2.47,60
8850AKenneth Waltersson/Jan SönneKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp RC/Anderstorp RCFord Lotus Cortina2.47,60
6051CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 2402.48,00
13852AMarkus Börjesson/Erik ErikssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Kinds MKVolvo 9402.48,10
7953CMarkus Nilsson/Danne ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 2402.48,20
8654CSebastian Karlsson/Ralf KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKSuzuki Swift2.48,30
5955CPeter Söderström/Olliver AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2422.48,70
6356CMattias Engfeldt/Dennis KullbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Asarums MSVolvo 9402.49,00
5157BDaniel Molin/Bengt-Arne MolinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Skene MS/Skene MSVolvo 9402.49,00
5858CAgne Josefsson/Kjell GustavssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/SSMKVolvo 2402.49,30
9359ATomas Damm/Tomas KassselstrandKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 1422.49,40
7660CJonas Gustavsson/Anders ÖstbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/SMK HörbyVolvo 2402.49,50
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
361ULinus Adolfsson/Jan AdolfssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 7402.49,80
13262ARobin Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVäxjö MS/Växjö MSVolvo 9402.49,90
10363CKristoffer Karlsson/Oscar AlmqvistKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Wäxjö Ms/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 1422.50,10
1164AGunnar Larsson/Tomas ÖstermyrKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Alingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla2.50,50
8065CMorgan Nillekvist/Jonas AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 9402.50,50
4466ALeif Axelsson/Peter AugustinssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,S:a Sunnerbos MK/Hässleholms MKVolvo 9402.50,50
7267CMattias Hansson/Ella HanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 7402.50,80
1968CJonas Karlsson/Marcus BladKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Team Skogsåkarna/Höglandets MSVolvo 7442.50,80
9969BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A2.50,90
8970AThomas Theorin/Bengt SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp Rc/Anderstorp RCVolvo Amazon2.51,30
8371CNiklas Karlsson/Björn HenrikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKVolvo 7402.51,30
14872BMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 2422.51,30
4673ATobias Malm/Roger SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 9402.51,30
9474AMartin Lindén/Tora LindénKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo PV Sport2.51,60
10075CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 1422.51,70
15776BJoakim Hansson/Mikael HanssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGrimslöv MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 7402.51,70
7377COliver Grunnegård Andersson/Kjell OlofssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9402.51,80
1278AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf2.51,80
13979AJanne Kristiansson/Jennie KnorrinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Osby MKVolvo 9442.51,90
7780CKennie Frostensson/Agnes FrostenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKVolvo 2402.52,10
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
8781CViktor Edling/Åsa WigertsonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9402.52,30
3682CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra2.52,50
7183CBengt Johansson/Ingrid HoltemarkKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 8502.52,80
14684BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta2.53,10
11685BAnders Pettersson/Jonathan PetterssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdTjust MK/Tjust MKFord Escort MK2 RS 1800 BDG2.53,60
14086AMats Norss/Lasse PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapOpel Ascona B2.54,10
2387CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf2.54,40
4188AAnders Ericson/Per Mikael EkströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 2402.54,70
7089CAdam Martinsson/Stefan MartinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400V:a Östergötlands MK/MSK KvarnvingarnaVolvo 2402.54,90
2290CViktor Nilsson/Mikael JohanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Tjust MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolkswagen New Beetle2.55,30
14591BAlexander Alexandersson/Emil PetterssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2422.55,30
7592CChrister Brunnegård/Emil IvarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 8502.55,30
2893CMarcus Johansson/Anna LarssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Kristianstad MKVW Polo2.55,40
11794CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V2.55,70
8295CTed Malm/Katharina MalmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Arlövs MC/Arlövs MCVolvo 2402.55,80
3796CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 22.56,10
5697BConny Martinsson/Magnus NieminenKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSCitroën AX Sport2.56,10
7498CPatrik Snygg/Mattias SnyggKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Jönköpings MK/JönköpingVolvo 9442.56,20
13199AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKToyota Corolla2.56,20
78100CLinus Johansson/Kristian Eriksson DahlKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Hästveda FRCVolvo 2402.56,30
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
65101CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9402.56,70
166102CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSFord Fiesta2.56,70
122103AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B2.57,00
20104CAnders Johansson/Jan-Olof PetterssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Mariestads MS/Götene MKVolvo 7402.57,20
32105CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 3232.57,30
102106CAnders Danling/Håkan SwanströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V42.57,50
35107CPatrik Lund/Jonas FrejdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Målilla MK BK/Vimmerby MSSaab 9002.58,40
16108BBoo Hugoson/Anne WiesemannKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Ryds MKVolkswagen Golf2.58,50
105109CPeter Bergsander/Elaine WalveKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo Amazon 122 S2.59,00
120110CTomas Wernersson/Sven GustavssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerSSMK/SSMKOpel Ascona A2.59,20
64111CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 9402.59,30
133112AKristian Johansson/Mikael KlarKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Toarps MKBMW Compact2.59,40
142113AUrban Borg/Marika AnderssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 9402.59,70
5114USimon Arvidsson/Fredrik LansKlass U: UngdomsrallyFalköpings MK/Falköping MKVolvo 2443.00,00
6115UFelix Larsson/Per LarssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyRyds MK/Ryds MKSuzuki Swift GTI3.00,30
160116CBo Karlsson/Johan FranssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDRyds MK/Grimslövs MSBMW 3253.01,80
30117CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSFord Focus3.02,00
29118CJennie Blansch/Joakim BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra3.02,40
141119ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2403.02,60
24120CJakob Sandberg/Hedda AngelövKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Gränna MKVW Golf3.02,90
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
151121BAdrian Ring/Julia ThulinKlass10: B-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/SMK HörbyVolvo 9403.03,30
137122ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9403.05,60
158123BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 2403.05,90
69124CInge Petersson/Marcus KjellkvistKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9403.07,20
33125COla Aronsson/Micael PierreKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Göteborgs MF/Göteborgs MFBMW E463.07,60
203126CHarald Lanqvist/Jan-Ivar BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ljungby MK/Ljungby MKSaab 99 EMS3.10,50
169127CBerndt Holgersson/Peter LundinKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B3.12,20
115128BMikael Lundin/Jan GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdAnderstorp RC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 2423.13,20
21129CConny Eriksson/Lars GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Ascona B3.13,80
155130BHampus Classon/Tobias KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Astra3.16,40
81131CSofie Gustafsson/Britt-Marie SvenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslöv MS/Grimslöv MSVolvo 940 VOC3.20,00
8132ADennis Pettersson/Arne AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKFord Focus3.20,90
134133APer Löfqvist/Jonas MolinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Skene MSVolvo 9403.21,50
144134BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 9403.21,70
121135CPaul Edvinstam/Ola StenbergKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerArlövs Motorclub/Arlövs MotorclubSAAB 96, V43.21,80
163136CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKBMW 3253.25,70
171137CAlexander Engwall/Anders EngwallKlass12: A-B-C förare: 4WDVetlanda RRCl/Vetlanda RRCSkoda Octavia3.27,80
170138CKim Bergström/Marielle ErlandssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 2403.28,70
136139AMagnus Johansson/Andreas JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÖstgöta BSF/Östgöta BSFVolvo 2403.29,40
202140BMikael Carlsson/Oskar MejvingKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9403.33,50
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
31141CPeter Christensen/Linda ChristensenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona B3.19,420
153142BClaes Gustafsson/Wilma Daag-GustafssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2423.44,50
47143BMattias Erelt/Åke LundbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 7403.46,20
164144CDan Jonsson/Tim MånssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDTeamskogsåkarna/TeamskogsåkarnaVolvo 9403.47,50
162145CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 2424.06,60