Novemberskölden 2019

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt EFTER sträcka SS5

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
1301AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBmw M316.33,70 | 3.52,7 | 7.22,2 | 2.25,7 | 2.53,1 |
1312AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKToyota Corolla17.04,20 | 3.54,6 | 7.16,9 | 2.56,2 | 2.56,5 |
1073AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 24017.46,80 | 4.16,5 | 7.42,6 | 2.38,6 | 3.09,1 |
1084ASven-Åke Angerd/Niklas JohanssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS180017.56,40 | 4.18,1 | 7.52,1 | 2.39,7 | 3.06,5 |
15UIsak Arvidsson/Andreas ArvidssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 94017.56,60 | 4.24,3 | 7.47,3 | 2.33,6 | 3.11,4 |
486BSimon Johansson/Anton JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 94018.00,30 | 4.16,9 | 7.56,6 | 2.36,3 | 3.10,5 |
557BKarl-Johan Borhammar/Isac NordströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94018.01,40 | 4.22,6 | 7.56,2 | 2.37,3 | 3.05,3 |
548BRobin Thörnberg/Frida OlofssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,VRRC/Grimslövs MSVolvo 24018.01,70 | 4.22,4 | 7.51,6 | 2.38,1 | 3.09,6 |
929ASören Carlsson/Pontus CarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaOpel Ascona A18.01,90 | 4.21,6 | 7.56,0 | 2.39,3 | 3.05,0 |
13510ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94018.04,30 | 4.03,9 | 7.39,3 | 2.46,2 | 3.34,9 |
12611BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24218.10,10 | 4.21,8 | 7.53,8 | 2.37,9 | 3.16,6 |
212UEmil Friman/Timmy BerntssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Wäxjö MSVolvo 94018.13,00 | 4.23,5 | 7.56,0 | 2.38,8 | 3.14,7 |
12713AJan Wigertson/Anna LarssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94018.15,80 | 4.18,2 | 8.05,2 | 2.37,9 | 3.14,5 |
9114AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A18.21,70 | 4.22,2 | 7.57,1 | 2.42,0 | 3.20,4 |
12415AFredrik Karlsson/Per- Magnus JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24218.21,90 | 4.25,5 | 7.59,2 | 2.40,9 | 3.16,3 |
11216AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdBMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaFiat 131 Abarth18.23,00 | 4.22,4 | 8.00,3 | 2.43,5 | 3.16,8 |
6817COscar Karlsson/Nellie KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94018.25,10 | 4.33,3 | 8.00,7 | 2.40,8 | 3.10,3 |
5018BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 94018.27,20 | 4.27,7 | 8.02,5 | 2.42,3 | 3.14,7 |
5219BEmil Johansson/Erik KarjulaKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Falköpings MK/Ludvika MSVolvo 94018.28,20 | 4.25,9 | 8.03,6 | 2.43,4 | 3.15,3 |
15120BAdrian Ring/Julia ThulinKlass10: B-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/SMK HörbyVolvo 94018.28,20 | 4.05,2 | 7.32,3 | 3.03,3 | 3.47,4 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
4921BJoel Norqvist/Robin BäckströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,SMK Trollhättan/Falköping MKVolvo 24418.31,80 | 4.36,9 | 8.02,1 | 2.39,4 | 3.13,4 |
6622CTim Lagerstam/Fanny JakobssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Värmdö MKVolvo 94018.33,00 | 4.35,3 | 7.59,6 | 2.39,3 | 3.18,8 |
4523AThomas Karlsson/Emil KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKVolvo 94018.33,50 | 4.36,2 | 8.04,4 | 2.40,0 | 3.12,9 |
13824AMarkus Börjesson/Erik ErikssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Kinds MKVolvo 94018.35,60 | 4.16,4 | 7.43,9 | 2.48,1 | 3.47,2 |
15925BTim Hammarström/Ditte HammarströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Älmhult MKFord Fiesta ST18.37,40 | 4.18,0 | 8.09,0 | 2.45,6 | 3.24,8 |
1026AStefan Ottosson/Sofie AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Vetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVW Golf 418.39,70 | 4.30,1 | 8.07,0 | 2.45,8 | 3.16,8 |
9027AKjell Fransson/Ingela KarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSWV T118.41,40 | 4.28,6 | 8.08,5 | 2.45,4 | 3.18,9 |
15428BAndreas Elfver/Sofie ElfverKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 24018.42,20 | 4.16,6 | 8.02,1 | 2.44,5 | 3.39,0 |
1329BSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla18.44,00 | 4.34,6 | 8.09,3 | 2.43,1 | 3.17,0 |
4330AArvid Tobiazon/Simon TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 24018.47,10 | 4.31,2 | 8.17,8 | 2.39,7 | 3.18,4 |
11331AThomas Kristiansson/Per-Anders EklundKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 24418.49,20 | 4.35,8 | 8.11,7 | 2.43,7 | 3.18,0 |
6232CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 940 Grp F18.49,50 | 4.30,4 | 8.17,4 | 2.42,4 | 3.19,3 |
5733BPär Johansson/Ellinor PerssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Eskilstuna MK/SMK SödermanlandVolvo 240 voc18.49,90 | 4.34,0 | 8.11,9 | 2.43,6 | 3.20,4 |
10134CPatrik Axelsson/Robin SanellKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Skillingaryds MK/ARCFord Escort RS 200018.50,90 | 4.37,6 | 8.08,9 | 2.45,2 | 3.19,2 |
435UMelvin Bengtsson/Joakim BengtssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSPeugeot 206 GTI18.51,10 | 4.31,5 | 8.09,2 | 2.45,4 | 3.25,0 |
1436BErik Sundqvist/Johan SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Ljungby MK/Ljunby mkToyota Corolla18.51,50 | 4.32,1 | 8.17,5 | 2.41,9 | 3.20,0 |
11837BRobert Norss/Johan NorsKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapVolvo 14218.51,80 | 4.37,0 | 8.15,6 | 2.45,7 | 3.13,5 |
11038ARune Karlsson/Christer NylénKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 24218.52,70 | 4.26,7 | 8.18,1 | 2.47,0 | 3.20,9 |
10439CMagnus Folkesson/Ulrika LarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 14218.53,00 | 4.35,9 | 8.11,4 | 2.44,5 | 3.21,2 |
4240ANiclas Melin/Mikael FrejdKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Nässjö MK/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 24418.54,90 | 4.37,0 | 8.16,4 | 2.40,8 | 3.20,7 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
8841AKenneth Waltersson/Jan SönneKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp RC/Anderstorp RCFord Lotus Cortina18.55,00 | 4.36,5 | 8.14,0 | 2.47,6 | 3.16,9 |
11942CJörgen Andersson/Ola PetterssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 14218.55,30 | 4.30,1 | 8.23,4 | 2.41,9 | 3.19,9 |
11143AChrister Gustafsson/Patrik HolmKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 26219.01,20 | 4.32,9 | 8.21,8 | 2.44,2 | 3.22,3 |
5344BJacob Fransson/Sam KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 24019.03,70 | 4.39,8 | 8.16,1 | 2.47,0 | 3.20,8 |
6145CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 94019.06,60 | 4.31,6 | 8.23,9 | 2.42,8 | 3.28,3 |
13946AJanne Kristiansson/Jennie KnorrinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Osby MKVolvo 94419.06,60 | 4.20,5 | 7.51,4 | 2.51,9 | 4.02,8 |
14647BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta19.07,50 | 4.25,1 | 7.54,9 | 2.53,1 | 3.54,4 |
8448CDavid Sandström/Marcus ClaessonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Falköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 24419.09,60 | 4.40,2 | 8.20,3 | 2.45,4 | 3.23,7 |
1849BLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,MK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 74019.14,20 | 4.36,1 | 8.25,5 | 2.47,1 | 3.25,5 |
350ULinus Adolfsson/Jan AdolfssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 74019.15,40 | 4.42,4 | 8.20,3 | 2.49,8 | 3.22,9 |
9351ATomas Damm/Tomas KassselstrandKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 14219.17,30 | 4.42,0 | 8.21,6 | 2.49,4 | 3.24,3 |
4752BMattias Erelt/Åke LundbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 74019.18,00 | 4.24,8 | 7.55,6 | 3.46,2 | 3.11,4 |
6053CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 24019.19,50 | 4.41,3 | 8.25,1 | 2.48,0 | 3.25,1 |
8654CSebastian Karlsson/Ralf KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKSuzuki Swift19.20,00 | 4.44,3 | 8.25,0 | 2.48,3 | 3.22,4 |
955AHans Andreasson/Johan JacobsonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 8019.20,60 | 4.45,9 | 8.26,8 | 2.46,6 | 3.21,3 |
4456ALeif Axelsson/Peter AugustinssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,S:a Sunnerbos MK/Hässleholms MKVolvo 94019.20,60 | 4.39,8 | 8.24,2 | 2.50,5 | 3.26,1 |
6357CMattias Engfeldt/Dennis KullbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Asarums MSVolvo 94019.22,80 | 4.42,5 | 8.29,4 | 2.49,0 | 3.21,9 |
1258AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf19.23,30 | 4.45,2 | 8.23,9 | 2.51,8 | 3.22,4 |
759AHampus Larsson/Simon AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kristianstads MK/Älmhults MKToyota Corolla19.23,50 | 4.46,5 | 8.29,5 | 2.47,4 | 3.20,1 |
10360CKristoffer Karlsson/Oscar AlmqvistKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Wäxjö Ms/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 14219.24,70 | 4.39,8 | 8.24,3 | 2.50,1 | 3.30,5 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
9961BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A19.25,30 | 4.45,0 | 8.21,6 | 2.50,9 | 3.27,8 |
7962CMarkus Nilsson/Danne ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 24019.26,10 | 4.38,3 | 8.33,5 | 2.48,2 | 3.26,1 |
8963AThomas Theorin/Bengt SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp Rc/Anderstorp RCVolvo Amazon19.28,50 | 4.46,7 | 8.24,9 | 2.51,3 | 3.25,6 |
7664CJonas Gustavsson/Anders ÖstbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/SMK HörbyVolvo 24019.28,50 | 4.44,6 | 8.28,2 | 2.49,5 | 3.26,2 |
8065CMorgan Nillekvist/Jonas AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 94019.28,60 | 4.45,4 | 8.28,1 | 2.50,5 | 3.24,6 |
2566CAnton Bredin/Amanda BredinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 74019.28,70 | 4.44,0 | 8.30,6 | 2.47,2 | 3.26,9 |
14567BAlexander Alexandersson/Emil PetterssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 24219.30,00 | 4.13,3 | 7.52,6 | 2.55,3 | 4.28,8 |
5168BDaniel Molin/Bengt-Arne MolinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Skene MS/Skene MSVolvo 94019.30,30 | 4.43,6 | 8.32,9 | 2.49,0 | 3.24,8 |
7169CBengt Johansson/Ingrid HoltemarkKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 85019.32,40 | 4.44,5 | 8.30,8 | 2.52,8 | 3.24,3 |
8370CNiklas Karlsson/Björn HenrikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKVolvo 74019.34,80 | 4.43,1 | 8.26,1 | 2.51,3 | 3.34,3 |
15771BJoakim Hansson/Mikael HanssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGrimslöv MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 74019.35,00 | 4.22,1 | 7.59,8 | 2.51,7 | 4.21,4 |
1772BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf19.35,00 | 4.45,9 | 8.33,6 | 2.47,4 | 3.28,1 |
8773CViktor Edling/Åsa WigertsonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94019.38,20 | 4.46,5 | 8.29,0 | 2.52,3 | 3.30,4 |
5874CAgne Josefsson/Kjell GustavssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/SSMKVolvo 24019.38,40 | 4.50,0 | 8.34,0 | 2.49,3 | 3.25,1 |
11675BAnders Pettersson/Jonathan PetterssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdTjust MK/Tjust MKFord Escort MK2 RS 1800 BDG19.40,20 | 4.41,8 | 8.34,0 | 2.53,6 | 3.30,8 |
11776CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V19.40,80 | 4.39,9 | 8.35,9 | 2.55,7 | 3.29,3 |
1177AGunnar Larsson/Tomas ÖstermyrKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Alingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla19.42,30 | 4.52,3 | 8.26,7 | 2.50,5 | 3.32,8 |
14878BMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 24219.42,50 | 4.14,0 | 7.48,8 | 2.51,3 | 4.48,4 |
10079CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 14219.43,60 | 4.53,1 | 8.28,1 | 2.51,7 | 3.30,7 |
4680ATobias Malm/Roger SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 94019.45,50 | 5.01,3 | 8.28,0 | 2.51,3 | 3.24,9 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
3481CPer-Arne Axelsson/Nicklas ErikssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla19.46,10 | 4.52,3 | 8.26,9 | 2.47,6 | 3.39,3 |
7882CLinus Johansson/Kristian Eriksson DahlKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Hästveda FRCVolvo 24019.46,70 | 4.49,4 | 8.32,6 | 2.56,3 | 3.28,4 |
9483AMartin Lindén/Tora LindénKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo PV Sport19.47,720 | 4.42,2 | 8.24,1 | 2.51,6 | 3.29,8 |
3684CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra19.48,00 | 4.51,7 | 8.37,6 | 2.52,5 | 3.26,2 |
13385AKristian Johansson/Mikael KlarKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Toarps MKBMW Compact19.49,00 | 4.33,7 | 8.05,4 | 2.59,4 | 4.10,5 |
5986CPeter Söderström/Olliver AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 24219.52,520 | 4.42,7 | 8.32,6 | 2.48,7 | 3.28,5 |
14187ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 24019.52,90 | 4.17,5 | 8.03,5 | 3.02,6 | 4.29,3 |
7788CKennie Frostensson/Agnes FrostenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKVolvo 24019.53,60 | 4.46,4 | 8.41,8 | 2.52,1 | 3.33,3 |
7089CAdam Martinsson/Stefan MartinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400V:a Östergötlands MK/MSK KvarnvingarnaVolvo 24019.54,80 | 4.46,1 | 8.35,8 | 2.54,9 | 3.38,0 |
16690CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSFord Fiesta20.00,00 | 4.35,1 | 8.21,6 | 2.56,7 | 4.06,6 |
12291AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B20.02,70 | 4.49,8 | 8.43,9 | 2.57,0 | 3.32,0 |
2892CMarcus Johansson/Anna LarssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Kristianstad MKVW Polo20.03,10 | 4.49,8 | 8.41,8 | 2.55,4 | 3.36,1 |
1693BBoo Hugoson/Anne WiesemannKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Ryds MKVolkswagen Golf20.03,20 | 4.52,9 | 8.38,4 | 2.58,5 | 3.33,4 |
7594CChrister Brunnegård/Emil IvarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 85020.03,70 | 5.07,9 | 8.33,7 | 2.55,3 | 3.26,8 |
15895BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 24020.04,80 | 4.29,5 | 8.16,0 | 3.05,9 | 4.13,4 |
7296CMattias Hansson/Ella HanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 74020.04,90 | 4.58,2 | 8.36,6 | 2.50,8 | 3.39,3 |
13797ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94020.06,10 | 4.05,0 | 8.04,1 | 3.05,6 | 4.51,4 |
5698BConny Martinsson/Magnus NieminenKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSCitroën AX Sport20.09,50 | 4.57,2 | 8.42,2 | 2.56,1 | 3.34,0 |
2299CViktor Nilsson/Mikael JohanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Tjust MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolkswagen New Beetle20.10,20 | 4.56,2 | 8.40,4 | 2.55,3 | 3.38,3 |
41100AAnders Ericson/Per Mikael EkströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 24020.16,20 | 4.55,9 | 8.45,5 | 2.54,7 | 3.40,1 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
82101CTed Malm/Katharina MalmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Arlövs MC/Arlövs MCVolvo 24020.17,40 | 4.59,0 | 8.44,8 | 2.55,8 | 3.37,8 |
37102CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 220.19,00 | 4.55,3 | 8.49,0 | 2.56,1 | 3.38,6 |
65103CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94020.20,20 | 4.54,1 | 8.52,3 | 2.56,7 | 3.37,1 |
102104CAnders Danling/Håkan SwanströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V420.20,70 | 4.57,3 | 8.49,6 | 2.57,5 | 3.36,3 |
64105CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 94020.21,40 | 4.58,9 | 8.50,1 | 2.59,3 | 3.33,1 |
6106UFelix Larsson/Per LarssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyRyds MK/Ryds MKSuzuki Swift GTI20.21,60 | 4.57,8 | 8.41,6 | 3.00,3 | 3.41,9 |
23107CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf20.22,90 | 5.03,1 | 8.50,9 | 2.54,4 | 3.34,5 |
142108AUrban Borg/Marika AnderssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 94020.23,60 | 4.25,7 | 8.04,4 | 2.59,7 | 4.53,8 |
73109COliver Grunnegård Andersson/Kjell OlofssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 94020.27,10 | 4.46,6 | 8.32,7 | 2.51,8 | 4.16,0 |
120110CTomas Wernersson/Sven GustavssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerSSMK/SSMKOpel Ascona A20.27,20 | 4.53,8 | 8.50,3 | 2.59,2 | 3.43,9 |
74111CPatrik Snygg/Mattias SnyggKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Jönköpings MK/JönköpingVolvo 94420.29,80 | 5.05,0 | 8.51,2 | 2.56,2 | 3.37,4 |
35112CPatrik Lund/Jonas FrejdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Målilla MK BK/Vimmerby MSSaab 90020.31,70 | 5.02,2 | 8.49,5 | 2.58,4 | 3.41,6 |
5113USimon Arvidsson/Fredrik LansKlass U: UngdomsrallyFalköpings MK/Falköping MKVolvo 24420.33,40 | 5.03,8 | 8.45,9 | 3.00,0 | 3.43,7 |
160114CBo Karlsson/Johan FranssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDRyds MK/Grimslövs MSBMW 32520.40,50 | 4.45,6 | 8.39,8 | 3.01,8 | 4.13,3 |
105115CPeter Bergsander/Elaine WalveKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo Amazon 122 S20.40,70 | 5.02,8 | 8.57,7 | 2.59,0 | 3.41,2 |
19116CJonas Karlsson/Marcus BladKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Team Skogsåkarna/Höglandets MSVolvo 74420.42,40 | 5.18,7 | 8.52,6 | 2.50,8 | 3.40,3 |
32117CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 32320.51,20 | 5.01,8 | 8.56,6 | 2.57,3 | 3.55,5 |
24118CJakob Sandberg/Hedda AngelövKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Gränna MKVW Golf20.53,80 | 5.03,4 | 9.02,6 | 3.02,9 | 3.44,9 |
29119CJennie Blansch/Joakim BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra20.59,50 | 5.02,1 | 9.12,8 | 3.02,4 | 3.42,2 |
30120CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSFord Focus21.05,10 | 5.11,4 | 9.04,1 | 3.02,0 | 3.47,6 |
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSammanlagd sträcktidTpSträcktider
115121BMikael Lundin/Jan GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdAnderstorp RC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 24221.25,90 | 5.07,4 | 9.13,8 | 3.13,2 | 3.51,5 |
33122COla Aronsson/Micael PierreKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Göteborgs MF/Göteborgs MFBMW E4621.27,50 | 5.15,7 | 9.16,2 | 3.07,6 | 3.48,0 |
134123APer Löfqvist/Jonas MolinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Skene MSVolvo 94021.37,10 | 4.29,6 | 8.46,8 | 3.21,5 | 4.59,2 |
69124CInge Petersson/Marcus KjellkvistKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94021.41,80 | 5.20,8 | 9.26,6 | 3.07,2 | 3.47,2 |
169125CBerndt Holgersson/Peter LundinKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B21.55,10 | 4.46,9 | 9.05,6 | 3.12,2 | 4.50,4 |
203126CHarald Lanqvist/Jan-Ivar BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ljungby MK/Ljungby MKSaab 99 EMS21.57,00 | 5.21,5 | 9.24,7 | 3.10,5 | 4.00,3 |
171127CAlexander Engwall/Anders EngwallKlass12: A-B-C förare: 4WDVetlanda RRCl/Vetlanda RRCSkoda Octavia21.57,20 | 4.33,5 | 8.48,1 | 3.27,8 | 5.07,8 |
21128CConny Eriksson/Lars GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Ascona B22.07,60 | 5.20,8 | 9.31,9 | 3.13,8 | 4.01,1 |
163129CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKBMW 32522.19,30 | 4.44,5 | 9.04,8 | 3.25,7 | 5.04,3 |
164130CDan Jonsson/Tim MånssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDTeamskogsåkarna/TeamskogsåkarnaVolvo 94022.34,30 | 4.40,7 | 8.41,4 | 3.47,5 | 5.24,7 |
202131BMikael Carlsson/Oskar MejvingKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 94022.36,20 | 5.00,3 | 8.53,3 | 3.33,5 | 5.09,1 |
144132BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 94022.36,80 | 4.45,3 | 8.43,8 | 3.21,7 | 5.46,0 |
8133ADennis Pettersson/Arne AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKFord Focus22.55,00 | 5.35,6 | 9.52,9 | 3.20,9 | 4.05,6 |
162134CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 24223.01,60 | 4.34,8 | 8.46,9 | 4.06,6 | 5.33,3 |
121135CPaul Edvinstam/Ola StenbergKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerArlövs Motorclub/Arlövs MotorclubSAAB 96, V423.05,40 | 5.39,6 | 9.44,3 | 3.21,8 | 4.19,7 |
81136CSofie Gustafsson/Britt-Marie SvenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslöv MS/Grimslöv MSVolvo 940 VOC23.08,40 | 5.45,2 | 9.53,4 | 3.20,0 | 4.09,8 |
31137CPeter Christensen/Linda ChristensenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona B23.24,40 | 5.36,8 | 10.08,7 | 3.19,4 | 3.59,5 |
170138CKim Bergström/Marielle ErlandssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 24023.33,90 | 5.13,3 | 9.44,5 | 3.28,7 | 5.07,4 |
20139CAnders Johansson/Jan-Olof PetterssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Mariestads MS/Götene MKVolvo 74023.44,50 | 4.58,0 | 8.58,2 | 2.57,2 | 6.51,1 |
129140AHåkan Tagesson/Anders TagessonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 24228.56,00 | 3.57,5 | 19.19,9 | 2.33,7 | 3.04,9 |