Novemberskölden 2019

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
13011AJohan Axelsson/Torbjörn RomedahlKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBmw M3016.33,7 - | 3.52,7 | 7.22,2 | 2.25,7 | 2.53,1 |
13122AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKToyota Corolla017.04,2 - | 3.54,6 | 7.16,9 | 2.56,2 | 2.56,5 |
10731AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 240017.46,8 - | 4.16,5 | 7.42,6 | 2.38,6 | 3.09,1 |
10842ASven-Åke Angerd/Niklas JohanssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS1800017.56,4 - | 4.18,1 | 7.52,1 | 2.39,7 | 3.06,5 |
151UIsak Arvidsson/Andreas ArvidssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 940017.56,6 - | 4.24,3 | 7.47,3 | 2.33,6 | 3.11,4 |
4861BSimon Johansson/Anton JohanssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 940018.00,3 - | 4.16,9 | 7.56,6 | 2.36,3 | 3.10,5 |
5572BKarl-Johan Borhammar/Isac NordströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940018.01,4 - | 4.22,6 | 7.56,2 | 2.37,3 | 3.05,3 |
5483BRobin Thörnberg/Frida OlofssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,VRRC/Grimslövs MSVolvo 240018.01,7 - | 4.22,4 | 7.51,6 | 2.38,1 | 3.09,6 |
9291ASören Carlsson/Pontus CarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaOpel Ascona A018.01,9 - | 4.21,6 | 7.56,0 | 2.39,3 | 3.05,0 |
135103ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940018.04,3 - | 4.03,9 | 7.39,3 | 2.46,2 | 3.34,9 |
126111BTomas Christiansen/Hanna ChristiansenKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 242018.10,1 - | 4.21,8 | 7.53,8 | 2.37,9 | 3.16,6 |
2122UEmil Friman/Timmy BerntssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyVetlanda RRC/Wäxjö MSVolvo 940018.13,0 - | 4.23,5 | 7.56,0 | 2.38,8 | 3.14,7 |
127134AJan Wigertson/Anna LarssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940018.15,8 - | 4.18,2 | 8.05,2 | 2.37,9 | 3.14,5 |
91142AJonas Nelson/Anders HolmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Silverdalens MSK/Grimslöv MSOpel Ascona A018.21,7 - | 4.22,2 | 7.57,1 | 2.42,0 | 3.20,4 |
124152AFredrik Karlsson/Per- Magnus JohanssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicAnderstorp RC/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 242018.21,9 - | 4.25,5 | 7.59,2 | 2.40,9 | 3.16,3 |
112163AThomas Thelin/Magnus ThelinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdBMK Uddevalla/BMK UddevallaFiat 131 Abarth018.23,0 - | 4.22,4 | 8.00,3 | 2.43,5 | 3.16,8 |
68171COscar Karlsson/Nellie KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940018.25,1 - | 4.33,3 | 8.00,7 | 2.40,8 | 3.10,3 |
50184BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Åtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 940018.27,2 - | 4.27,7 | 8.02,5 | 2.42,3 | 3.14,7 |
52195BEmil Johansson/Erik KarjulaKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Falköpings MK/Ludvika MSVolvo 940018.28,2 - | 4.25,9 | 8.03,6 | 2.43,4 | 3.15,3 |
151201BAdrian Ring/Julia ThulinKlass10: B-förare: 2WDLinköpings MS/SMK HörbyVolvo 940018.28,2 - | 4.05,2 | 7.32,3 | 3.03,3 | 3.47,4 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
49216BJoel Norqvist/Robin BäckströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,SMK Trollhättan/Falköping MKVolvo 244018.31,8 - | 4.36,9 | 8.02,1 | 2.39,4 | 3.13,4 |
66222CTim Lagerstam/Fanny JakobssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Värmdö MKVolvo 940018.33,0 - | 4.35,3 | 7.59,6 | 2.39,3 | 3.18,8 |
45237AThomas Karlsson/Emil KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKVolvo 940018.33,5 - | 4.36,2 | 8.04,4 | 2.40,0 | 3.12,9 |
138245AMarkus Börjesson/Erik ErikssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÄlvbygdens MK/Kinds MKVolvo 940018.35,6 - | 4.16,4 | 7.43,9 | 2.48,1 | 3.47,2 |
159252BTim Hammarström/Ditte HammarströmKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÄlmhults MK/Älmhult MKFord Fiesta ST018.37,4 - | 4.18,0 | 8.09,0 | 2.45,6 | 3.24,8 |
10261AStefan Ottosson/Sofie AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Vetlanda RRC/Nässjö MKVW Golf 4018.39,7 - | 4.30,1 | 8.07,0 | 2.45,8 | 3.16,8 |
90273AKjell Fransson/Ingela KarlssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSWV T1018.41,4 - | 4.28,6 | 8.08,5 | 2.45,4 | 3.18,9 |
154283BAndreas Elfver/Sofie ElfverKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 240018.42,2 - | 4.16,6 | 8.02,1 | 2.44,5 | 3.39,0 |
13292BSebastian Dahl/Victor SvenssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hästveda FRC/Ryds MKToyota Corolla018.44,0 - | 4.34,6 | 8.09,3 | 2.43,1 | 3.17,0 |
43308AArvid Tobiazon/Simon TobiazonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Ryds MK/Ryds MKVolvo 240018.47,1 - | 4.31,2 | 8.17,8 | 2.39,7 | 3.18,4 |
113314AThomas Kristiansson/Per-Anders EklundKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdWäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 244018.49,2 - | 4.35,8 | 8.11,7 | 2.43,7 | 3.18,0 |
62323CHampus Wallin/Elinor ThörnbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Vetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 940 Grp F018.49,5 - | 4.30,4 | 8.17,4 | 2.42,4 | 3.19,3 |
57339BPär Johansson/Ellinor PerssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Eskilstuna MK/SMK SödermanlandVolvo 240 voc018.49,9 - | 4.34,0 | 8.11,9 | 2.43,6 | 3.20,4 |
101344CPatrik Axelsson/Robin SanellKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Skillingaryds MK/ARCFord Escort RS 2000018.50,9 - | 4.37,6 | 8.08,9 | 2.45,2 | 3.19,2 |
4353UMelvin Bengtsson/Joakim BengtssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyKullings MS/Kullings MSPeugeot 206 GTI018.51,1 - | 4.31,5 | 8.09,2 | 2.45,4 | 3.25,0 |
14363BErik Sundqvist/Johan SundqvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Ljungby MK/Ljunby mkToyota Corolla018.51,5 - | 4.32,1 | 8.17,5 | 2.41,9 | 3.20,0 |
118371BRobert Norss/Johan NorsKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapVolvo 142018.51,8 - | 4.37,0 | 8.15,6 | 2.45,7 | 3.13,5 |
110385ARune Karlsson/Christer NylénKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 242018.52,7 - | 4.26,7 | 8.18,1 | 2.47,0 | 3.20,9 |
104395CMagnus Folkesson/Ulrika LarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 142018.53,0 - | 4.35,9 | 8.11,4 | 2.44,5 | 3.21,2 |
424010ANiclas Melin/Mikael FrejdKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Nässjö MK/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 244018.54,9 - | 4.37,0 | 8.16,4 | 2.40,8 | 3.20,7 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
88416AKenneth Waltersson/Jan SönneKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp RC/Anderstorp RCFord Lotus Cortina018.55,0 - | 4.36,5 | 8.14,0 | 2.47,6 | 3.16,9 |
119422CJörgen Andersson/Ola PetterssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 142018.55,3 - | 4.30,1 | 8.23,4 | 2.41,9 | 3.19,9 |
111436AChrister Gustafsson/Patrik HolmKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVolvo 262019.01,2 - | 4.32,9 | 8.21,8 | 2.44,2 | 3.22,3 |
534411BJacob Fransson/Sam KarlssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 240019.03,7 - | 4.39,8 | 8.16,1 | 2.47,0 | 3.20,8 |
61454CEmma Wallman/Bo WallmanKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Karlskrona AKVolvo 940019.06,6 - | 4.31,6 | 8.23,9 | 2.42,8 | 3.28,3 |
139466AJanne Kristiansson/Jennie KnorrinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDWäxjö MS/Osby MKVolvo 944019.06,6 - | 4.20,5 | 7.51,4 | 2.51,9 | 4.02,8 |
146474BJimmie Cederqvist/Hans SjödahlKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGotlands MFBK/Södra Sunnerbos MKFord Fiesta019.07,5 - | 4.25,1 | 7.54,9 | 2.53,1 | 3.54,4 |
84485CDavid Sandström/Marcus ClaessonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Falköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 244019.09,6 - | 4.40,2 | 8.20,3 | 2.45,4 | 3.23,7 |
18494BLinus Hedström/Simon LiljekvistKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,MK Brinkarna/Mk BrinkarnaVolvo 740019.14,2 - | 4.36,1 | 8.25,5 | 2.47,1 | 3.25,5 |
3504ULinus Adolfsson/Jan AdolfssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyGullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 740019.15,4 - | 4.42,4 | 8.20,3 | 2.49,8 | 3.22,9 |
93517ATomas Damm/Tomas KassselstrandKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975MK Kinda/MK KindaVolvo 142019.17,3 - | 4.42,0 | 8.21,6 | 2.49,4 | 3.24,3 |
475212BMattias Erelt/Åke LundbergKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 740019.18,0 - | 4.24,8 | 7.55,6 | 3.46,2 | 3.11,4 |
60536CJoel Larsson/Oskar LewinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 240019.19,5 - | 4.41,3 | 8.25,1 | 2.48,0 | 3.25,1 |
86547CSebastian Karlsson/Ralf KarlssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Eskilstuna MK/Eskilstuna MKSuzuki Swift019.20,0 - | 4.44,3 | 8.25,0 | 2.48,3 | 3.22,4 |
445613ALeif Axelsson/Peter AugustinssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,S:a Sunnerbos MK/Hässleholms MKVolvo 940019.20,6 - | 4.39,8 | 8.24,2 | 2.50,5 | 3.26,1 |
9555AHans Andreasson/Johan JacobsonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kullings MS/Kullings MSAudi 80019.20,6 - | 4.45,9 | 8.26,8 | 2.46,6 | 3.21,3 |
63578CMattias Engfeldt/Dennis KullbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Asarums MSVolvo 940019.22,8 - | 4.42,5 | 8.29,4 | 2.49,0 | 3.21,9 |
12586AKurt Ekelund/Daniel AnderssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Hässleholms MKVW Golf019.23,3 - | 4.45,2 | 8.23,9 | 2.51,8 | 3.22,4 |
7597AHampus Larsson/Simon AxelssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Kristianstads MK/Älmhults MKToyota Corolla019.23,5 - | 4.46,5 | 8.29,5 | 2.47,4 | 3.20,1 |
99608BAnders Malm/Anders AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Va Östergötland MKOpel Ascona A019.25,3 - | 4.45,0 | 8.21,6 | 2.50,9 | 3.27,8 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
79619CMarkus Nilsson/Danne ErikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 240019.26,1 - | 4.38,3 | 8.33,5 | 2.48,2 | 3.26,1 |
766210CJonas Gustavsson/Anders ÖstbergKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Hässleholms MK/SMK HörbyVolvo 240019.28,5 - | 4.44,6 | 8.28,2 | 2.49,5 | 3.26,2 |
89639AThomas Theorin/Bengt SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Anderstorp Rc/Anderstorp RCVolvo Amazon019.28,5 - | 4.46,7 | 8.24,9 | 2.51,3 | 3.25,6 |
806411CMorgan Nillekvist/Jonas AnderssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 940019.28,6 - | 4.45,4 | 8.28,1 | 2.50,5 | 3.24,6 |
25651CAnton Bredin/Amanda BredinKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Vimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 740019.28,7 - | 4.44,0 | 8.30,6 | 2.47,2 | 3.26,9 |
145665BAlexander Alexandersson/Emil PetterssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 242019.30,0 - | 4.13,3 | 7.52,6 | 2.55,3 | 4.28,8 |
516714BDaniel Molin/Bengt-Arne MolinKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Skene MS/Skene MSVolvo 940019.30,3 - | 4.43,6 | 8.32,9 | 2.49,0 | 3.24,8 |
716812CBengt Johansson/Ingrid HoltemarkKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 850019.32,4 - | 4.44,5 | 8.30,8 | 2.52,8 | 3.24,3 |
836913CNiklas Karlsson/Björn HenrikssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKVolvo 740019.34,8 - | 4.43,1 | 8.26,1 | 2.51,3 | 3.34,3 |
17708BLars Svensson/Mikael CreutzKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Hässleholms MK/Målilla MKVW Golf019.35,0 - | 4.45,9 | 8.33,6 | 2.47,4 | 3.28,1 |
157716BJoakim Hansson/Mikael HanssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGrimslöv MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 740019.35,0 - | 4.22,1 | 7.59,8 | 2.51,7 | 4.21,4 |
877214CViktor Edling/Åsa WigertsonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940019.38,2 - | 4.46,5 | 8.29,0 | 2.52,3 | 3.30,4 |
587315CAgne Josefsson/Kjell GustavssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/SSMKVolvo 240019.38,4 - | 4.50,0 | 8.34,0 | 2.49,3 | 3.25,1 |
116747BAnders Pettersson/Jonathan PetterssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdTjust MK/Tjust MKFord Escort MK2 RS 1800 BDG019.40,2 - | 4.41,8 | 8.34,0 | 2.53,6 | 3.30,8 |
117758CTommy Karlsson/Urban BohlinKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdSMK Trollhättan/SMK TrollhättanSAAB 99 EMS 16V019.40,8 - | 4.39,9 | 8.35,9 | 2.55,7 | 3.29,3 |
11769AGunnar Larsson/Tomas ÖstermyrKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Alingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla019.42,3 - | 4.52,3 | 8.26,7 | 2.50,5 | 3.32,8 |
148777BMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 242019.42,5 - | 4.14,0 | 7.48,8 | 2.51,3 | 4.48,4 |
1007810CJohnny Andersson/Anette AnderssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo 142019.43,6 - | 4.53,1 | 8.28,1 | 2.51,7 | 3.30,7 |
467915ATobias Malm/Roger SvenssonKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Anderstorps RC/Anderstorps RCVolvo 940019.45,5 - | 5.01,3 | 8.28,0 | 2.51,3 | 3.24,9 |
34802CPer-Arne Axelsson/Nicklas ErikssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCToyota Corolla019.46,1 - | 4.52,3 | 8.26,9 | 2.47,6 | 3.39,3 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
788116CLinus Johansson/Kristian Eriksson DahlKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ryds MK/Hästveda FRCVolvo 240019.46,7 - | 4.49,4 | 8.32,6 | 2.56,3 | 3.28,4 |
948211AMartin Lindén/Tora LindénKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo PV Sport2019.47,7 - | 4.42,2 | 8.24,1 | 2.51,6 | 3.29,8 |
36833CSimon Vernersson/Hans-Peter PicherKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra019.48,0 - | 4.51,7 | 8.37,6 | 2.52,5 | 3.26,2 |
133847AKristian Johansson/Mikael KlarKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Toarps MKBMW Compact019.49,0 - | 4.33,7 | 8.05,4 | 2.59,4 | 4.10,5 |
598517CPeter Söderström/Olliver AxelssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 2422019.52,5 - | 4.42,7 | 8.32,6 | 2.48,7 | 3.28,5 |
141868ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenKlass 9 A förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 240019.52,9 - | 4.17,5 | 8.03,5 | 3.02,6 | 4.29,3 |
778718CKennie Frostensson/Agnes FrostenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKVolvo 240019.53,6 - | 4.46,4 | 8.41,8 | 2.52,1 | 3.33,3 |
708819CAdam Martinsson/Stefan MartinssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400V:a Östergötlands MK/MSK KvarnvingarnaVolvo 240019.54,8 - | 4.46,1 | 8.35,8 | 2.54,9 | 3.38,0 |
166891CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogKlass11: C-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSFord Fiesta020.00,0 - | 4.35,1 | 8.21,6 | 2.56,7 | 4.06,6 |
122903AKarl-Erik Forsman/Emma LindströmKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicBotkyrka MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Manta B020.02,7 - | 4.49,8 | 8.43,9 | 2.57,0 | 3.32,0 |
28914CMarcus Johansson/Anna LarssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Kristianstad MKVW Polo020.03,1 - | 4.49,8 | 8.41,8 | 2.55,4 | 3.36,1 |
169210BBoo Hugoson/Anne WiesemannKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Ryds MKVolkswagen Golf020.03,2 - | 4.52,9 | 8.38,4 | 2.58,5 | 3.33,4 |
759320CChrister Brunnegård/Emil IvarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 850020.03,7 - | 5.07,9 | 8.33,7 | 2.55,3 | 3.26,8 |
158948BKent Johansson/Andreas KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKVolvo 240020.04,8 - | 4.29,5 | 8.16,0 | 3.05,9 | 4.13,4 |
729521CMattias Hansson/Ella HanssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 740020.04,9 - | 4.58,2 | 8.36,6 | 2.50,8 | 3.39,3 |
137969ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940020.06,1 - | 4.05,0 | 8.04,1 | 3.05,6 | 4.51,4 |
569716BConny Martinsson/Magnus NieminenKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSCitroën AX Sport020.09,5 - | 4.57,2 | 8.42,2 | 2.56,1 | 3.34,0 |
22985CViktor Nilsson/Mikael JohanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Tjust MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolkswagen New Beetle020.10,2 - | 4.56,2 | 8.40,4 | 2.55,3 | 3.38,3 |
419917AAnders Ericson/Per Mikael EkströmKlass 3: A-B förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400,Toarps MK/Toarps MKVolvo 240020.16,2 - | 4.55,9 | 8.45,5 | 2.54,7 | 3.40,1 |
8210022CTed Malm/Katharina MalmKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Arlövs MC/Arlövs MCVolvo 240020.17,4 - | 4.59,0 | 8.44,8 | 2.55,8 | 3.37,8 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
371016CThomas Olofsson/Juha HaukilahtiKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVW Golf 2020.19,0 - | 4.55,3 | 8.49,0 | 2.56,1 | 3.38,6 |
6510223CJohn Oscarsson/Dennis OscarssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940020.20,2 - | 4.54,1 | 8.52,3 | 2.56,7 | 3.37,1 |
10210312CAnders Danling/Håkan SwanströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V4020.20,7 - | 4.57,3 | 8.49,6 | 2.57,5 | 3.36,3 |
6410424CHjalmar Petersson/Stefan PeterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 940020.21,4 - | 4.58,9 | 8.50,1 | 2.59,3 | 3.33,1 |
61055UFelix Larsson/Per LarssonKlass U: UngdomsrallyRyds MK/Ryds MKSuzuki Swift GTI020.21,6 - | 4.57,8 | 8.41,6 | 3.00,3 | 3.41,9 |
231067CGöran Klevenhed/Erik KlevenhedKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKVW Golf020.22,9 - | 5.03,1 | 8.50,9 | 2.54,4 | 3.34,5 |
14210710AUrban Borg/Marika AnderssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 940020.23,6 - | 4.25,7 | 8.04,4 | 2.59,7 | 4.53,8 |
7310825COliver Grunnegård Andersson/Kjell OlofssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 940020.27,1 - | 4.46,6 | 8.32,7 | 2.51,8 | 4.16,0 |
1201093CTomas Wernersson/Sven GustavssonKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerSSMK/SSMKOpel Ascona A020.27,2 - | 4.53,8 | 8.50,3 | 2.59,2 | 3.43,9 |
7411026CPatrik Snygg/Mattias SnyggKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Jönköpings MK/JönköpingVolvo 944020.29,8 - | 5.05,0 | 8.51,2 | 2.56,2 | 3.37,4 |
351118CPatrik Lund/Jonas FrejdKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Målilla MK BK/Vimmerby MSSaab 900020.31,7 - | 5.02,2 | 8.49,5 | 2.58,4 | 3.41,6 |
51126USimon Arvidsson/Fredrik LansKlass U: UngdomsrallyFalköpings MK/Falköping MKVolvo 244020.33,4 - | 5.03,8 | 8.45,9 | 3.00,0 | 3.43,7 |
1601132CBo Karlsson/Johan FranssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDRyds MK/Grimslövs MSBMW 325020.40,5 - | 4.45,6 | 8.39,8 | 3.01,8 | 4.13,3 |
10511413CPeter Bergsander/Elaine WalveKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCVolvo Amazon 122 S020.40,7 - | 5.02,8 | 8.57,7 | 2.59,0 | 3.41,2 |
191159CJonas Karlsson/Marcus BladKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Team Skogsåkarna/Höglandets MSVolvo 744020.42,4 - | 5.18,7 | 8.52,6 | 2.50,8 | 3.40,3 |
3211610CMattias Nilsson/Robin LiljegrenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Karlskrona AK/Karlskrona AKMazda 323020.51,2 - | 5.01,8 | 8.56,6 | 2.57,3 | 3.55,5 |
2411711CJakob Sandberg/Hedda AngelövKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Norrahammars MK/Gränna MKVW Golf020.53,8 - | 5.03,4 | 9.02,6 | 3.02,9 | 3.44,9 |
2911812CJennie Blansch/Joakim BlanschKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Astra020.59,5 - | 5.02,1 | 9.12,8 | 3.02,4 | 3.42,2 |
3011913CAnders Hugosson/Joakim GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSFord Focus021.05,1 - | 5.11,4 | 9.04,1 | 3.02,0 | 3.47,6 |
1151209BMikael Lundin/Jan GustafssonKlass 6: A-B-C förare: Appendix K.1976-1990,ej 4wdAnderstorp RC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 242021.25,9 - | 5.07,4 | 9.13,8 | 3.13,2 | 3.51,5 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
3312114COla Aronsson/Micael PierreKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Göteborgs MF/Göteborgs MFBMW E46021.27,5 - | 5.15,7 | 9.16,2 | 3.07,6 | 3.48,0 |
13412211APer Löfqvist/Jonas MolinKlass 9 A förare: 2WDKinds MK/Skene MSVolvo 940021.37,1 - | 4.29,6 | 8.46,8 | 3.21,5 | 4.59,2 |
6912327CInge Petersson/Marcus KjellkvistKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940021.41,8 - | 5.20,8 | 9.26,6 | 3.07,2 | 3.47,2 |
1691243CBerndt Holgersson/Peter LundinKlass11: C-förare: 2WDLjungby MK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B021.55,1 - | 4.46,9 | 9.05,6 | 3.12,2 | 4.50,4 |
20312528CHarald Lanqvist/Jan-Ivar BrandtKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Ljungby MK/Ljungby MKSaab 99 EMS021.57,0 - | 5.21,5 | 9.24,7 | 3.10,5 | 4.00,3 |
1711261CAlexander Engwall/Anders EngwallKlass12: A-B-C förare: 4WDVetlanda RRCl/Vetlanda RRCSkoda Octavia021.57,2 - | 4.33,5 | 8.48,1 | 3.27,8 | 5.07,8 |
2112715CConny Eriksson/Lars GustafssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Gullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Ascona B022.07,6 - | 5.20,8 | 9.31,9 | 3.13,8 | 4.01,1 |
1631284CGert Karlsson/Gustaf ThorebringKlass11: C-förare: 2WDMK Brinkarna/Ydre MKBMW 325022.19,3 - | 4.44,5 | 9.04,8 | 3.25,7 | 5.04,3 |
1641295CDan Jonsson/Tim MånssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDTeamskogsåkarna/TeamskogsåkarnaVolvo 940022.34,3 - | 4.40,7 | 8.41,4 | 3.47,5 | 5.24,7 |
2021309BMikael Carlsson/Oskar MejvingKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 940022.36,2 - | 5.00,3 | 8.53,3 | 3.33,5 | 5.09,1 |
14413110BHåkan Olsson/Linus OlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 940022.36,8 - | 4.45,3 | 8.43,8 | 3.21,7 | 5.46,0 |
813211ADennis Pettersson/Arne AdolfssonKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKFord Focus022.55,0 - | 5.35,6 | 9.52,9 | 3.20,9 | 4.05,6 |
1621336CMikael Granath/Camilla LidholmKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVara MK/Vara MKVolvo 242023.01,6 - | 4.34,8 | 8.46,9 | 4.06,6 | 5.33,3 |
1211344CPaul Edvinstam/Ola StenbergKlass 7 A-B-C förare: Max 74, enl.Bilsport-Rallycups reglerArlövs Motorclub/Arlövs MotorclubSAAB 96, V4023.05,4 - | 5.39,6 | 9.44,3 | 3.21,8 | 4.19,7 |
8113529CSofie Gustafsson/Britt-Marie SvenssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Grimslöv MS/Grimslöv MSVolvo 940 VOC023.08,4 - | 5.45,2 | 9.53,4 | 3.20,0 | 4.09,8 |
3113616CPeter Christensen/Linda ChristensenKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona B2023.24,4 - | 5.36,8 | 10.08,7 | 3.19,4 | 3.59,5 |
1701377CKim Bergström/Marielle ErlandssonKlass11: C-förare: 2WDVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 240023.33,9 - | 5.13,3 | 9.44,5 | 3.28,7 | 5.07,4 |
2013817CAnders Johansson/Jan-Olof PetterssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Mariestads MS/Götene MKVolvo 740023.44,5 - | 4.58,0 | 8.58,2 | 2.57,2 | 6.51,1 |
12913912AHåkan Tagesson/Anders TagessonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 242028.56,0 - | 3.57,5 | 19.19,9 | 2.33,7 | 3.04,9 |
103CKristoffer Karlsson/Oscar AlmqvistKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Wäxjö Ms/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 1420Brutit - | 4.39,8 | 8.24,3 | 2.50,1 | 3.30,5 |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
132ARobin Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDVäxjö MS/Växjö MSVolvo 9400Brutit - | 4.11,4 | 7.40,4 | 2.49,9 | - |
140AMats Norss/Lasse PeterssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDHöglandets Motorsällskap/Höglandets MotorsällskapOpel Ascona B0Brutit - | 4.26,0 | 8.03,8 | 2.54,1 | - |
136AMagnus Johansson/Andreas JohanssonKlass 9 A förare: 2WDÖstgöta BSF/Östgöta BSFVolvo 2400Brutit - | 4.15,2 | 7.43,2 | 3.29,4 | - |
153BClaes Gustafsson/Wilma Daag-GustafssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2420Brutit - | 4.26,8 | 8.05,5 | 3.44,5 | - |
155BHampus Classon/Tobias KarlssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Astra0Brutit - | 5.02,2 | 8.50,1 | 3.16,4 | - |
150BDaniel Karlsson/Rickard AdelindKlass10: B-förare: 2WDHöglandets MS/Team skogsåkarnaVolvo 9400Brutit - | 3.55,7 | 7.39,4 | - | - |
152BAnders Jangeby/Torbjörn CarlbergKlass10: B-förare: 2WDNässjö MK/Nässjö MKBMW 3250Brutit - | 4.19,5 | 8.03,2 | - | - |
97BAnders Knutsson/Christian IngemarssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Ydre MK/Vimmerby MSSaab 96 V40Brutit - | 4.38,6 | 8.23,8 | - | - |
27CJimmy Tykesson/Linda NilssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Södra Sunnerbos MK/Södra Sunnerbos MKOpel Ascona B0Brutit - | 5.32,8 | 9.09,0 | - | - |
128ADaniel Wall/Jeanette KjällKlass 9 A förare: 2WDMSK Kvarnvingarna/MSK HammarenVolvo 2400Brutit - | 4.02,2 | - | - | - |
147BAnders Petersson/Conny SimonssonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDGränna MK/Volvo 2400Brutit - | 4.15,0 | - | - | - |
67CJohannes Josefsson/Johan PetterssonKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKGolf GTI0Brutit - | 4.29,3 | - | - | - |
200CKevin Athley/Erik TelehagenKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Wäxjö MS/Wäxjö MSVolvo 2400Brutit - | 4.31,6 | - | - | - |
96BJohnny Sundström/Anton SundströmKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Vara MK/Vara MKOpel Ascona0Brutit - | 4.42,6 | - | - | - |
167CTorbjörn Karlsson/Viktor ZettergrenKlass11: C-förare: 2WDGrimslövs MS/Wäxjö MSBMW 3250Brutit - | 4.43,2 | - | - | - |
156BJimmy Alvarsson/Markus WidegrenKlass10: B-förare: 2WDJönköpings MK/Sportvagnssällskapet i JönköpingVolvo 9400Brutit - | 4.55,4 | - | - | - |
15BKeith Wennberg/Hans WennbergKlass 1: A-B förare Grupp E,Skillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9400Brutit - | 25.23,6 | - | - | - |
26CClaes-Göran Persson/Sofia JohanssonKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Älmhults MK/Älmhults MKVW GOLF III0Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
38CTommy Rosell/Mathias EkefloKlass 2: C-förare Grupp E,Team Skogsåkarna/Team SkogsåkarnaBMW 316 ti Compact0Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
95BHannu Saikanmäki/Emil SvenssonKlass 5: A-B-C förare: Appendix K. Upp till 1975Olofströms MK/Olofströms MKFord Escort RS 20000Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
SnrTot.plKl.plFkNamnKlassKlubbBilTilläggTot.tidSträcktider
85CViktoria Johansson/Marcus MarinKlass 4: C förare Grupp F samt Grupp N 1400Kullings MS/Älvbygdens mkVolvo 2420Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
149BChristoffer Lund/Joacim WigertsonKlass10: B-förare: 2WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9400Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
125BWilliam Andersson/Algot AnderssonKlass 8 A-B-C förare: Grupp H ClassicVimmerby MS/Silverdalens MSKVolvo 2400Brutit - | - | - | - | - |
161CMartin Nilsson/Mattias HellqvistKlass11: C-förare: 2WDNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKBmw 3250Brutit - | - | - | - | - |