Polkatrofén 2020

Välj förare

Ungdom
SnrNamn
1Lucas Helin/Thomas Järnström
Gr.E. A-B- förare
SnrNamn
103Gunnar Larsson/Tomas Östermyr
2Gustav Lindfors/Erik Lindfors
3Christian Kleen/Mattias Fransson
Gr.E. C-förare
SnrNamn
9Jonas Berneros/Jimmy Berneros
14Niklas Ridde/Linus Ridde
15Peter Lanner/Oskar Jansson
13Martin Bysén/Mikael Karlsson
12Kevin Gustavsson/Kim Johansson
17Jakob Sandberg/Terje Sandberg
5Conny Eriksson/Nicklas Eriksson
16Peter Christensen/Linda Christensen
11Jörgen Källberg Källberg/Ingela Karlsson
7Joacim Jansson/Linnéa Gummesson
10Jonas Karlsson/Jonathan Thoresson
6Dan Brewitz/Daniel Holst
8Johannes Ljungbäck/Lucas Ljungbäck
Volvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, A-B-förare
SnrNamn
23Simon Johansson/Dennis Johansson
22Johannes Josefsson/Johan Pettersson
24Christian Pettersson/Jonny Hjelm
21Magnus Lindqvist/Hugo Lindkvist
20Hampus Wallin/Robert Bertilsson
19Daniel Levinsson/Fredrik Gustavsson
18Thomas Brolin/Torsten Brolin
Volvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förare
SnrNamn
33Joel Larsson/Jesper Holmen
34Albin Karlsson/Fredrik Karlsson
32Tobias Pettersson Nordwall/Peter Nordwall
31Adam Martinsson/Rasmus Lundh
30Jimmy Larsson/Michaela Logård
25Anton Måhagen/Christoffer Hjelm
28Christer Brunnegård/Daniel Andersson
27Johan Sonnbring/Jonas Kjell
26Peter Holmquist/Camilla Holmquist
35Mattias Engfeldt/Anton Johansson
29Christer Alfredsson/Karl-Gustav Askmyren
36Ronny Erlandsson/Kim Bergström
Appendix K, A-B-C förare
SnrNamn
38Morgan Olsson/Björn Jacobsson
41Urban Farbäck/Annika Engqvist
39Janne Blom/Tommy Blom
37Sven-Åke Angerd/Niklas Johansson
51Urban Westerström/Mattias Didrik
48Björn Svensson/Frederik Svensson
42Johnny Sundström/Anton Sundström
46Claes Börefelt/Janne Lidin
40Leif Sörensson/Anders Tildemyr
49Lars Graff/Tommy Pettersson
102Anders Danling/Håkan Swanström
44Patrik Pettersson/Bo Björkqvist
50Magnus Nordqvist/Ida Nordqvist
47Arne Andersson/lars-olov Ågren
45Krister Hernström/Ingvar Eklöf
A förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WD
SnrNamn
58Johan Axelsson/Andreas Hardebrink
56Victor Karlsson/Thomas Gustavsson
59David Lindström/Jessica Svensson
60Tobias Pettersson/Åke Kjellgren
61Robin Adolfsson/Tobias Petersson
53Håkan Tagesson/Henrik Tagesson
57Lars Engström/Kurt Vilsson
52Anders Johansson/Peter Andersson
62Stefan Stigemyr/Jerry Eriksson
54Per Claesson/Anton Claesson
55Jerry Norden/Lars Anders Sandborg
B förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WD
SnrNamn
67Daniel Karlsson/Rickard Adelind
63Andreas Elfver/Niklas Fingal
68Anders Petersson/Conny Simonsson
64Mattias Brindmark/Peter Måhagen
66Claes Gustafsson/Linda Björklund
70Jonas Rydell/Anders Pettersson
69Stig Christensen/Peter Lindman
C förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WD
SnrNamn
80Melvin Bengtsson/Joakim Bengtsson
71Magnus Grahn/Claes Örnskog
75Jörgen Andersson/Robert Norss
72Arvid Johansson/Alicia Jonasson
76Marcus Persson/Viktoria Johansson
81Alexander Engwall/Anders Engwall
82Peter Jakobsson/Algot Andersson
79Berndt Holgersson/Peter Lundin
73Tomas Wernersson/Joel Picher
74Crister Johansson/P-o Einerfeldt
101Mikael Granath/Camilla Lidholm
77Martin Nilsson/Mattias Hellqvist
78Jimmy Tykesson/Linda Nilsson