Polkatrofén 2020

Sidan uppdaterar inte sig själv med nya resultat. Du får själv uppdatera din webbläsare.

Totalt PÅ sträcka SS3

SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
591ADavid Lindström/Jessica SvenssonA förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKVolvo 9403.21,80
582AJohan Axelsson/Andreas HardebrinkA förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDNässjö MK/Bmw M33.22,50
673BDaniel Karlsson/Rickard AdelindB förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDHöglandets MS/Team SkogsåkarnaVolvo 9403.23,20
564AVictor Karlsson/Thomas GustavssonA förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDVimmerby MS/Emådalens MKToyota Corolla3.23,50
635BAndreas Elfver/Niklas FingalB förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2403.23,90
536AHåkan Tagesson/Henrik TagessonA förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDNybro AC/Nybro ACVolvo 2423.28,20
687BAnders Petersson/Conny SimonssonB förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDGränna MK/Gränna MKVolvo 2403.28,40
608ATobias Pettersson/Åke KjellgrenA förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDGränna MK/Gränna MKFord Fiesta3.30,50
529AAnders Johansson/Peter AnderssonA förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9403.31,30
6110ARobin Adolfsson/Tobias PeterssonA förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDVäxjö MS/Växjö MSVolvo 9403.32,00
6211AStefan Stigemyr/Jerry ErikssonA förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKMitsubishi EVO73.33,50
6612BClaes Gustafsson/Linda BjörklundB förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDGränna MK/Kinds MKVolvo 2423.34,50
3813AMorgan Olsson/Björn JacobssonAppendix K, A-B-C förareVimmerby MS/Vimmerby MSVolvo 2403.34,60
8014CMelvin Bengtsson/Joakim BengtssonC förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDKullings MS/Kullings MSFord Fiesta ST3.35,80
6415BMattias Brindmark/Peter MåhagenB förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 2423.36,00
4116AUrban Farbäck/Annika EngqvistAppendix K, A-B-C förareSMK Eksjö/Vimmerby MSOpel Kadett GTE3.36,30
3717ASven-Åke Angerd/Niklas JohanssonAppendix K, A-B-C förareNorrahammars MK/Anderstorp RCFord Escort RS18003.36,60
3918AJanne Blom/Tommy BlomAppendix K, A-B-C förareFMS/FMSVolvo 240 2403.37,00
7219CArvid Johansson/Alicia JonassonC förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDLessebo MK/Lessebo MKVolvo 2403.37,20
7520CJörgen Andersson/Robert NorssC förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSVolvo 1423.37,20
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
7121CMagnus Grahn/Claes ÖrnskogC förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDHöglandets MS/Höglandets MSFord Fiesta3.37,90
8122CAlexander Engwall/Anders EngwallC förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDVetlanda RRCl/Vetlanda RRCSkoda Octavia3.38,10
5723ALars Engström/Kurt VilssonA förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 9403.39,70
2224BJohannes Josefsson/Johan PetterssonVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, A-B-förareSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKGolf GTI3.44,60
7025BJonas Rydell/Anders PetterssonB förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDÖstertyllen RC/MSK KvarnvingarnaVolvo 9403.44,70
5426APer Claesson/Anton ClaessonA förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDGrimslövs MS/Grimslövs MSVolvo 2423.45,40
7627CMarcus Persson/Viktoria JohanssonC förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDSMK Trollhättan/Kullings MSVW Golf 23.45,80
2128BMagnus Lindqvist/Hugo LindkvistVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, A-B-förareLaxå MK/Laxå MKVolvo 9403.46,70
5129CUrban Westerström/Mattias DidrikAppendix K, A-B-C förareEksjö FRC/Eksjö FRCVolvo 1643.46,90
6930BStig Christensen/Peter LindmanB förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDFalköpings MK/Falköpings MKOpel Corsa3.47,70
2331BSimon Johansson/Dennis JohanssonVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, A-B-förareWäxjö MS/Volvo 9403.48,60
4632BClaes Börefelt/Janne LidinAppendix K, A-B-C förareNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKEscort MK 13.49,20
3333CJoel Larsson/Jesper HolmenVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 2403.49,50
2034BHampus Wallin/Robert BertilssonVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, A-B-förareVetlanda RRC/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 940 Grp F3.49,50
2435BChristian Pettersson/Jonny HjelmVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, A-B-förareÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 9403.49,80
4236BJohnny Sundström/Anton SundströmAppendix K, A-B-C förareVara MK/Vara MKOpel Ascona3.51,50
4837CBjörn Svensson/Frederik SvenssonAppendix K, A-B-C förareYdre MK/Ydre MKVolvo 1423.51,80
8238CPeter Jakobsson/Algot AnderssonC förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDVimmerby MS/Silverdalens MSKFord Sierra 2.0 Laser3.52,00
7939CBerndt Holgersson/Peter LundinC förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDLjungby MK/Ljungby MKOpel Ascona B3.52,90
3440CAlbin Karlsson/Fredrik KarlssonVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareDals MK/Dals MKVolvo 9403.55,30
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
7341CTomas Wernersson/Joel PicherC förare Gr.H, Gr.N över 1400, Gr.A, Nationell Special, 4WDSSMK/SSMKOpel Ascona A3.55,60
3242CTobias Pettersson Nordwall/Peter NordwallVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareChristinehamns MK/Christinehamns MKVolvo 2443.56,40
2543CAnton Måhagen/Christoffer HjelmVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareÅtvidabergs MK/Åtvidabergs MKVolvo 9403.56,90
10344AGunnar Larsson/Tomas ÖstermyrGr.E. A-B- förareAlingsås MK/Alingsås MKToyota Corolla3.56,90
3145CAdam Martinsson/Rasmus LundhVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareV:a Östergötlands MK/V:a Östergötlands MKVolvo 2403.57,20
946CJonas Berneros/Jimmy BernerosGr.E. C-förareSilverdalens MSK/Silverdalens MSKVW Golf3.57,60
2747CJohan Sonnbring/Jonas KjellVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareFalköpings MK/Volvo 2443.58,80
4048ALeif Sörensson/Anders TildemyrAppendix K, A-B-C förareTjust MK/Fagersta MKOpel Ascona B3.59,20
10249CAnders Danling/Håkan SwanströmAppendix K, A-B-C förareNorrahammars MK/Norrahammars MKSaab 96 V43.59,30
250BGustav Lindfors/Erik LindforsGr.E. A-B- förareHässleholms MK/Hässleholms MK Golf4.00,00
4451BPatrik Pettersson/Bo BjörkqvistAppendix K, A-B-C förareFalköpings MK/Mariestads MSVolvo Amazon4.00,10
2852CChrister Brunnegård/Daniel AnderssonVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareKullings MS/Kullings MSVolvo 8504.00,40
3053CJimmy Larsson/Michaela LogårdVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareTidaholms MK/Tidaholms MKVolvo 9404.00,50
354BChristian Kleen/Mattias FranssonGr.E. A-B- förareÖstergyllen RC/Östergyllen RCVolvo 2444.03,20
2955CChrister Alfredsson/Karl-Gustav AskmyrenVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareAsarums MS/Asarums MSVolvo 9404.03,40
1556CPeter Lanner/Oskar JanssonGr.E. C-förareVara MK/Vara MKVW Golf4.03,80
157ULucas Helin/Thomas JärnströmUngdomTibro MK/Tibro MKOpel Astra Bertone4.04,70
2658CPeter Holmquist/Camilla HolmquistVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareMK Ran Askersund/MK Ran AskersundVolvo 7404.05,30
4959CLars Graff/Tommy PetterssonAppendix K, A-B-C förareÖsternärkes RMC/TeknisVolvo Amazon4.05,30
1760CJakob Sandberg/Terje SandbergGr.E. C-förareNorrahammars MK/VW Golf4.05,40
SnrPlaceringFkNamnKlassKlubbBilSträcktidTp
1461CNiklas Ridde/Linus RiddeGr.E. C-förareChristinehamns MK/Christinehamns MKGolf MK34.06,10
1262CKevin Gustavsson/Kim JohanssonGr.E. C-förareAsarum MS/Asarum MSOpel Astra4.07,00
3563CMattias Engfeldt/Anton JohanssonVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareSkillingaryds MK/Wäxjö MSVolvo 9404.08,10
1364CMartin Bysén/Mikael KarlssonGr.E. C-förareRyds MK/Grimslövs MSVolvo 7444.10,60
1965BDaniel Levinsson/Fredrik GustavssonVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, A-B-förareTidaholms MK/Kullings MSVolvo 9404.10,70
566CConny Eriksson/Nicklas ErikssonGr.E. C-förareGullabo RC/Gullabo RCOpel Ascona B4.11,50
3667CRonny Erlandsson/Kim BergströmVolvo Orginal, Gr.N -1400, Gr F, C-förareGränna MK/Vetlanda RRCVolvo 9404.14,80
1668CPeter Christensen/Linda ChristensenGr.E. C-förareSkillingaryds MK/Skillingaryds MKOpel Ascona B4.21,80
5069CMagnus Nordqvist/Ida NordqvistAppendix K, A-B-C förareSMK Örebro/BMC Cooper4.21,90
1170CJörgen Källberg Källberg/Ingela KarlssonGr.E. C-förareEksjö FRC/Vimmerby MSOpel Corsa4.25,00
771CJoacim Jansson/Linnéa GummessonGr.E. C-förareRasbo MK/Rasbo MKSaab 994.27,50
4772CArne Andersson/lars-olov ÅgrenAppendix K, A-B-C förareSMK Örebro/SMK ÖrebroBMC Cooper4.32,10